For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
39732 16 open andré POHU Classement après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | NV | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | FLACHET Thierry | 2109 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 5 | 4 | 18½ | 2243 | ||
2 | GALAN Francois | 2089 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson | 5 | 4 | 18½ | 2242 | ||
3 | DALAUD Dorian | 1911 F | BenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4½ | 4 | 17 | 1982 | ||
4 | RENARD Emmanuel | 1783 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4 | 4 | 18½ | 1876 | ||
5 | LAMBERT Thomas | 1833 F | CadM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte | 4 | 4 | 16½ | 2352 | ||
6 | GENEREAU Thierry | 1859 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 1904 | ||
7 | PRIMEL Dominique | 1898 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2106 | ||
8 | f | CROUAN Stephane | 2192 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4 | 3 | 18½ | 2026 | |
9 | LUCAS Arthur | 2105 F | MinM | PDL | Echiquier Bleu Roi | 3½ | 3 | 21 | 2004 | ||
10 | ENGLISCH Colya | 2007 F | BenM | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 3 | 3 | 19½ | 1955 | ||
11 | TREGUER Pierig | 1961 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3 | 3 | 19½ | 1869 | ||
12 | LEVAVASSEUR Pierre | 1575 F | VetM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte | 3 | 3 | 16½ | 1701 | ||
13 | MEYER Eric | 1613 F | SepM | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 3 | 3 | 16½ | 1576 | ||
14 | VIEL Jean-Marc | 1600 F | VetM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 3 | 3 | 14½ | 1769 | ||
15 | GIRAUD Thierry | 1856 F | SepM | PDL | Trignac Echecs | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1694 | ||
16 | BOURDIN Jacky | 2030 F | SepM | PDL | Trignac Echecs | 2½ | 2 | 19 | 1684 | ||
17 | GERFAULT Pascal | 1664 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet | 2½ | 2 | 16 | 1690 | ||
18 | LIMOUSIN Eric | 1738 F | SepM | PDL | Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon | 2 | 2 | 18½ | 1585 | ||
19 | DORE Vincent | 1329 F | SenM | PDL | Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1445 | ||
20 | PEROCHON Sami | 1135 F | BenM | NAQ | Echec et Mat de Bressuire | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1338 | ||
21 | LAMBERT Eric | 1409 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1458 | ||
22 | BARRE Laurent | 1408 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte | 1 | 1 | 13½ | 1554 | ||
23 | GIRAUD Victor | 1300 N | SenM | PDL | Trignac Echecs | 1 | 1 | 13½ | 1156 | ||
24 | ROBIN Christine | 1232 F | SepF | PDL | Trignac Echecs | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1196 | ||
25 | DESCAMPS Serge | 1303 F | SepM | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 0 | 0 | 12 | 708 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |