For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Forni di Sopra ITA, 9th Dolomiti Open

9th Dolomiti Open 2018 Forni di Sopra ITA Sat 9th Jun 2018 - Sat 16th Jun 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Stella AndreaGMITA25006.545.0049.5034.75
2Santos Ruiz MiguelIMESP25276.545.0049.0034.75
3BELLIA FabrizioIMMI24286.543.5047.0032.00
4Beshukov SergeiGMRUS2402645.0048.0029.50
5Castellanos Rodriguez RenierIMESP25015.544.5049.0028.25
6Strikovic AleksaGMSRB24935.543.5048.0029.00
7Bryzgalin KirillGMRUS24275.542.0045.5027.00
8Rotstein ArkadijGMGER24905.541.5045.5025.25
9Terao Juliana SayumiWIMBRA22925.541.0045.0026.75
10Sgircea Silvia-RalucaWIMROU22045.539.5040.0020.50
11Lazic MiroljubGMSRB25065.539.0042.5026.00
12Qendro LlambiIMALB2334542.5046.0024.50
13Di Benedetto EdoardoFMITA2288541.5044.5022.75
14Calzetta Ruiz MonicaWGMESP2289540.5041.0017.75
15LOIACONO AntonioMTV2197539.0042.0022.00
16Dappiano AndreaFMITA2279538.0040.0018.75
17Di Benedetto DesireeWIMITA2293537.0039.5019.25
18DE SANTIS AlessioFMPC2260535.0037.5019.50
19Martinez AyelenWIMARG22094.542.5044.5019.00
20CESCHIA IvanoFMUD23254.541.0044.5020.50
21Vezzosi PaoloIMITA23164.538.0041.5017.75
22Dev ShahCMIND19974.536.0039.5018.25
23LOIACONO LeonardoFMTV23134.535.5038.0017.75
24Varela La Madrid Tilsia CarolinaWIMVEN20394.527.5029.5011.00
25GAROFALO SimoneCMFI2110437.0039.5016.00
26SIMONETTO AndreaMPD2267434.0036.0012.75
27MARTORELLI AntonioIMSA2184432.0032.5010.25
28FAGLIONI Isacco1NMO19253.536.5037.0010.50
29FIORIDO GiuseppeCMPN20523.531.0031.509.00
30Djuric StefanGMSRB2350340.5044.5014.75
31Dobboletta AlexITA2105338.5042.5013.50
32VEZZANI StefanoCMMN2113337.5039.5010.00
33Battistella StefanoITA2054336.5039.0010.75
34VALENTI GiuseppeFMMI2087335.0035.507.50
35PRIVITERA FrancoCMPD2011331.5032.006.75
36Sarvadh SathiaramIND1974331.0033.508.75
37BARILLARO LucaMMO20812.536.0039.5010.25
38Aimi LucaITA19392.532.5033.005.75
39Gasperi FoscoITA1976130.0032.003.00
40Satyapragyan SwayangsuIMIND2395026.0027.000.00
40 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year