For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Gazi-Heraklio GRE, 13th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                                Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   
   1    4 GM  Rychagov Andrey                  2536 RUS                                          7½   0   53  42,75 
   2    5 GM  Kelires Andreas                  2505 GRE Οφη                                 U20   7   0   56  42,75 
   3    3 GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav               2547 UKR                                           7   0   55  41,50 
   4    6 GM  Kotronias Vasilios               2489 GRE Σο "θωμασ Γεωργιου"                       7   0   51  38,75 
   5    1 GM  Kharitonov Alexandr              2558 RUS Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Θεσ. "ο Γαλαξια      6½   0   55½ 38,25 
   6   10 WIM Gevorgyan Maria                F 2256 ARM                                          6½   0   53½ 35,50 
   7   12     Kouskoutis Georgios-Alexandros   2237 GRE Εοαο "ο Φυσιολατρησ" Νικαιασ        U20  6½   0   52  34,25 
   8    2 GM  Borovikov Vladislav              2553 UKR                                          6½   0   51  35,50 
   9    7     Galopoulos Nikolaos              2371 GRE Λεσχη Πολιτισμου Φλωρινασ                6½   0   50  34,75 
  10    8     Mitsis Georgios                  2278 GRE Σο "θωμασ Γεωργιου"                 U16   6   0   53  32,25 
  11   13     Balokas Dimitrios                2213 GRE Σο Ηρακλειου                              6   0   51½ 31,75 
  12    9 IM  Galojan Lilit                  F 2277 ARM                                           6   0   51  30,50 
  13   14     Milonakis Georgios               2193 GRE Οα Χανιων                                 6   0   48  29,50 
  14   21     Serpetsidakis Nikolaos           2013 GRE Οφη                                 U16   6   0   46  27,25 
  15   28     Ragios Konstantinos              1920 GRE Σμσ Ελευσινασ                             6   0   45½ 27,00 
  16   16 WFM Kudriashova Irina              F 2103 RUS                                           6   0   44  28,00 
  17   19     Lazaridis Stavros                2038 GRE Σο Ικαριασ "ι. Τζελεπησ"                 5½   0   49½ 28,50 
  18   11     Megalios Konstantinos            2254 GRE Απο ''κοτινοσ'' Χολαργου                 5½   0   48½ 26,75 
  19   17 WFM Grapsa Georgia                 F 2071 GRE Αμο "ο Γαλαξιασ"                         5½   0   48½ 26,25 
  20   23 FM  Maris Ioannis                    1981 GRE Σκακιστικοσ Ομιλοσ Ανωγειων              5½   0   47  25,25 
  21   15 IM  Lirindzakis Timotheos            2172 GRE Οαα "ηρακλειο"                           5½   0   46  26,25 
  22   22 WFM Stefanidi Maria-Anna           F 1994 GRE Αθλητικοσ Ομιλοσ Πευκησ                  5½   0   46  26,00 
  23   30     Vitsaxakis Nikolaos              1904 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου          U20  5½   0   45  23,25 
  24   25     Salahidou Reveka               F 1951 GRE Αθλητικοσ Ομιλοσ Πευκησ             F20  5½   0   44½ 24,25 
  25   33     Palchuk Andrii                   1847 UKR                                     U12  5½   0   44½ 23,25 
  26   18     Marountas Ioannis                2039 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου               5½   0   41½ 24,50 
  27   63     Kotsinis Alexandros              1287 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U16  5½   0   40½ 23,50 
  28   37     Pelantakis Mihail                1799 GRE Σο Ρεθυμνου                         U16   5   0   46  22,50 
  29   35     Betsakos Konstantinos            1832 GRE Οσ Τριανδριασ                       U16   5   0   44½ 21,50 
  30   38     Papidakis Georgios               1641 GRE Οφη                                 U12   5   0   43½ 20,75 
  31   44     Tsihlis Ioannis                  1530 GRE Αο ''λατω'' Αγιου Νικολαου                5   0   43½ 20,50 
  32   31     Tolias Fotis                     1884 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"             5   0   43  22,75 
  33   24 WFM Petraki Maria                  F 1975 GRE Σο "θωμασ Γεωργιου"                       5   0   42½ 21,75 
  34   36     Brokalakis - Gounaris Christos   1818 GRE Οφη                                 U16   5   0   42½ 19,50 
  35   32     Vidalis Evagelos                 1872 GRE Ασ Θεσσαλονικησ "ο Αρησ"                  5   0   42  21,00 
  36   39     Grammatikaki Aggeliki          F 1623 GRE Σο Ηρακλειου                        F20   5   0   42  20,00 
  37   40     Serpetsidaki Eva               F 1621 GRE Οφη                                 F20   5   0   41  18,00 
  38   50     Sipsis Tsatsoulis Georgios       1469 GRE Σο Καλλιθεασ                        U16   5   0   40½ 19,00 
  39   45     Koutis Pavlos                    1515 GRE Σο Καλλιθεασ                        U16   5   0   39  18,00 
  40   53     Koutsaftis Efstratios            1443 GRE Οαα "ηρακλειο"                      U16   5   0   36  16,50 
  41   41     Stamatiou Rodolfos               1617 GRE Εοαο "ο Φυσιολατρησ" Νικαιασ        U12  4½   0   45  19,75 
  42   26     Mantzakouras Loukas              1949 GRE Ασο Πετρουπολησ "διασ"              U16  4½   0   44½ 19,25 
  43   34     Fragiadakis Emanouel             1834 GRE Οφη "2000"                               4½   0   44½ 18,75 
  44   43     Kouvidis Ioannis                 1547 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U16  4½   0   42½ 17,75 
  45   46     Aggelakis Ilias                  1497 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U16  4½   0   42  18,00 
  46   42     Koutsourakis Ioannis             1549 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"       U16  4½   0   41½ 19,25 
  47   57     Magoulianos Nikolaos             1401 GRE Αο ''λατω'' Αγιου Νικολαου          U16  4½   0   41½ 16,75 
  48   52     Kozyris Ilias                    1453 GRE Αο ''λατω'' Αγιου Νικολαου          U16  4½   0   38½ 14,25 
  49   77     Chasourakis Emmanouil            1111 GRE Ασ Εργαζομενων Οτε Νομου Χανιων 200 U12  4½   0   37½ 16,50 
  50   68     Fragkiadakis Nikolaos Emm        1215 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U12  4½   0   35½ 15,25 
  51   67     Georgakakis Michail              1238 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου          U12  4½   0   35  14,25 
  52   62     Meintanis Sotirios               1296 GRE Ασο Πετρουπολησ "διασ"              U16  4½   0   35  11,75 
  53   76     Alexandrakis Georgios            1125 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου          U12   4   0   41½ 17,25 
  54   54     Pavloudakis Georgios             1420 GRE Οα Χανιων                           U12   4   0   40½ 15,00 
  55   60     Kazakos Nikolaos                 1324 GRE Οφη                                 U12   4   0   39½ 14,50 
  56   58     Kefalas Sotirios                 1373 GRE Πανιωνιοσ Γυμναστικοσ Συλλογοσ      U16   4   0   39½ 14,00 
  57   59     Kanteraki Maria-Myrto          F 1353 GRE Αο "κυδων" Χανιων                   F12   4   0   39  13,50 
  58   61     Vardakis Stylianos               1297 GRE Οφη "2000"                                4   0   39  13,00 
  59   47     Sifogiannakis Andreas            1496 GRE Οα Χανιων                           U12   4   0   37  13,25 
  60   64     Koutsouraki Ariadni            F 1285 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"       F16   4   0   36  12,00 
  61   66     Pelantakis Fotios                1250 GRE Σκακιστικοσ Ομιλοσ - Ριθυμνα        U16   4   0   36  11,75 
  62   55     Vitsaxaki Iris                 F 1419 GRE Οφη                                 F16   4   0   35  12,50 
  63   84     Tsapaki Asimenia               F 1049 GRE Εγο Ηρακλειου                       F12   4   0   35  12,50 
  64   69     Matthaiaki Nefeli              F 1214 GRE Οφη "2000"                          F16   4   0   31½ 9,00  
  65   51     Koulis Vasilis Iosif             1466 GRE Σε ''νικοπολη'' Πρεβεζασ            U12  3½   0   40  11,50 
  66   70     Foinikianaki Stella            F 1205 GRE Παναθλητικοσ Ομιλοσ Ατσαλενιου      F12  3½   0   36  12,00 
  67   71     Pavloudaki Kalliopi            F 1181 GRE Οα Χανιων                           F12  3½   0   34½ 11,25 
  68   85     Saridaki Maria                 F 1036 GRE Οαα "ηρακλειο"                      F16  3½   0   34½ 10,75 
  69   88     Stamathioudakis Iasonas          1009 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U12  3½   0   30½ 9,25  
  70   80     Mavridis Emmanouil               1093 GRE Ομιλοσ Αθλητων Χανιων 2000          U12  3½   0   28  8,00  
  71   90     Chatzidakis Emmanouil             939 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"       U12  3½   0   27½ 7,50  
  72   20     Georgiadis Konstantinos          2021 GRE Εστια Νεασ Σμυρνησ                        3   0   45  13,00 
  73   49     Varveraki Argiri               F 1471 GRE Οφη "2000"                                3   0   38  10,25 
  74   86     Vlatas Dimitrios                 1029 GRE Οαα "ηρακλειο"                      U16   3   0   35  8,00  
  75   78     Christodoulakis Michail          1096 GRE Οα Χανιων                           U12   3   0   34½ 8,00  
  76   65     Mavridis Athanasios              1258 GRE Ομιλοσ Αθλητων Χανιων 2000          U12   3   0   34½ 6,50  
  77   89     Chasouraki Chrysi              F  953 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Χανιων          F12   3   0   34  10,50 
  78   87     Roditakis Emmanouil              1018 GRE Οφη                                 U12   3   0   34  9,00  
  79   82     Alexandrakis Athanasios          1064 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου          U12   3   0   33½ 10,25 
  80   56     Georgopoulou Eytyhia           F 1410 GRE Εοσ Αχαρνων                               3   0   33  8,00  
  81   72     Kavouras Kosmas                  1181 GRE Οφη "2000"                                3   0   32  8,50  
  82   29     Stefanatos Nikolaos              1914 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου               2½   0   38½ 9,00  
  83   48     Koutroumanos Ioannis             1495 GRE Σο Πυργου                                2½   0   36½ 7,75  
  84   73     Koutsourakis Emmanouil           1165 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"            2½   0   35½ 7,25  
  85   74     Doumpos Marios                   1161 GRE Ασ Αμεα "κεραυνοσ"                       2½   0   33  7,25  
  86   93     Terzakis Georgios                   0 GRE Οφη "2000"                          U12  2½   0   30  7,00  
  87   83     Sifogiannakis Georgios           1058 GRE Ομιλοσ Αθλητων Χανιων 2000               2½   0   29  5,75  
  88   75     Katsigris Antonios               1131 GRE Σσ Πευκων Θεσσαλονικησ              U16  2½   0   29  5,00  
  89   79     Kontaki Maria                  F 1094 GRE Οαα "ηρακλειο"                           2½   0   26  4,50  
  90   91     Banta Dionysia                 F  830 GRE Οφη                                 F16  2½   0   26  3,25  
  91   27     Bras Emanouel                    1944 GRE Σο  Λεων Καντια "leon Candia"             2   0   39  6,50  
  92   81     Serpetsidakis Ioannis            1083 GRE Οφη                                 U12   2   0   27½ 2,00  
  93   92     Mandesi Aikaterini             F  800 GRE Ασ Αμεα "κεραυνοσ"                        1   0   29½ 3,00


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year