For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 569 : 10.02.2019

Online chess games 4012
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2018/19 rounds 2-4

TCh-HUN 2018-19 Hungary HUN Sat 17th Nov 2018 - Sun 28th Apr 2019
Leading Round 4 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1ASE Paks46.5868.5729
2Tungsram Aquaprofit NSK I45.58.5911634
3DVTK45.56.58.57.5628
4HVSE-Infraplan465.57.510.5529.5
5Aquarena Kobanya SC I43.5676.5523
6Dunaharaszti MTK443.57.510425
7Penzugyor SE466.556423.5
8Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK44.55.54.58222.5
9Duocor-Makoi SVSE43.534.56117
10Maroczy SE411.52408.5
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year