For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 554 : 10.09.2018

Online chess games 4238
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Haid AUT, 6th Sommerschluss Open

Rank SNo.    Name                       Rtg FED Club                   Pts BH. 
   1    1 FM Mostbauer Florian         2342 AUT Union Ansfelden        5½  31  
   2    4 CM Wadsack Wolfgang          2165 AUT Sv Amstetten           5½  29  
   3    3    Mostbauer Maximilian      2171 AUT Union Ansfelden        5½  28  
   4    2 FM Sandhöfner Florian        2332 AUT Ask St. Valentin        5  29½ 
   5    9    Bauer Sebastian           2000 AUT Sv Hörsching            5  29½ 
   6   15    Ploss Johannes  Dr.       1859 AUT Sv Urfahr               5  26  
   7   10    Stitz Daniel              1991 AUT Asv Linz               4½  29  
   8    7    Freimueller Peter         2054 AUT Sv Hörsching           4½  26½ 
   9    8    Stadler Peter  Ing.       2050 AUT Sk Hietzing            4½  26½ 
  10   13    Wadsack Thomas            1872 AUT Sv Amstetten            4  30  
  11    6    Boksinski Jordan          2059 GER Sv Hörsching            4  29½ 
  12   11    Shiri Mostafa             1893 IRI Linzer Schachverein     4  28  
  13   12    Fugger Christian          1876 AUT Union Hartkirchen       4  25½ 
  14    5    Dumancic Pero             2069 SRB Sv Amstetten           3½  29½ 
  15   16    Kaspar Jonas              1827 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems   3½  27½ 
  16   14    Luger Andreas             1859 AUT Sv Hinzenbach          3½  25½ 
  17   21    Grund Erwin               1701 AUT Linzer Schachverein    3½  25  
  18   20    Auinger Marcel            1723 AUT Sv Hörsching           3½  24½ 
  19   27    Hofstadler Mario          1499 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden      3½  24  
  20   31    Buchegger Fridolin        1154 AUT Sv Hörsching           3½  23½ 
  21   23    Schaller Walter           1631 AUT Union Hartkirchen      3½  22½ 
  22   18    Mühlböck Dietmar          1759 AUT Esv Askö Westbahn Linz 3½  22  
  23   24    Moerzinger Christian Jun. 1598 AUT Sc Traun 67            3½  19  
  24   25    Schober Hermann           1590 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden       3  23  
  25   17    Kopa Rudolf               1764 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems    3  22½ 
  26   36    Kuchar Josef-Benedikt        0 AUT                        2½  26½ 
  27   26    Woess Helmut              1553 AUT Union Hartkirchen      2½  23½ 
  28   28    Rauscher Günter           1446 AUT Sv Amstetten           2½  22  
  29   19    Spitzl Robert             1754 AUT Sc Ottensheim          2½  21½ 
  30   29    Dorninger Reinhard        1371 AUT Linzer Schachverein    2½  20½ 
  31   22    Broser Christian          1651 AUT Sv Hörsching           2½  19½ 
  32   30    Schwarz Felix             1171 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden       2  22  
  33   33    Angerer Daniel             923 AUT Sv Hörsching            2  20  
  34   32    Schwarz Rene              1020 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden       2  19½ 
  35   37    Gruenwald Franz           1346 AUT Sv Hörsching            1  18  
  36   34    Angerer Alexander          875 AUT Sv Hörsching            ½  20  
  37   35    Angerer Miriam             820 AUT Sv Hörsching            ½  16½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year