For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Hamburg GER, 4th HSK Easter Open

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                            Type Pts BH.  SB   ratP 
   1    1 GM  Genov Petar              2457 FID SF Lilienthal von 1971                6  30½ 25,00 2533 
   2    2 GM  Gutman Lev               2400 GER SV Lingen                       S65   6  29½ 25,00 2542 
   3   13 FM  Kahlert Thomas           2205 GER SK Norderstedt von 1975         S50  5½  23½ 21,25 2179 
   4    3 IM  Langrock Hannes          2394 GER ESV Nickelhütte Aue                   5  29  20,50 2310 
   5    6     Uksini Bardhyl           2331 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U18   5  27½ 19,75 2215 
   6    8     Gaede Derek              2303 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              5  27  19,75 2287 
   7    9 FM  Rosmann Ilja             2318 GER Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V.               5  27  19,75 2242 
   8   15     Malkiel Daniel           2152 USA Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              5  25½ 16,75 2216 
   9   18     Brinkmann Fabian         2117 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen                 5  24  16,00 2222 
  10   21     Poulsen Klaus E.         2070 DEN                                 S50   5  24  16,00 2039 
  11   10 WIM Genova Lyubka          F 2224 FID Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              5  23  17,25 2135 
  12   12     Kuberczyk Christoph      2213 GER SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.             5  23  15,75 2168 
  13   34     Kotyk Michael            1916 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U14   5  21  14,50 2088 
  14   11     Schroeder Christoph      2218 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf          S50  4½  27½ 18,25 2164 
  15   20     Holinka Henning          2069 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16  4½  27½ 17,25 2127 
  16    4     Trisic Aleksandar        2341 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg               4½  26½ 16,50 2217 
  17   24     Scheitz Michael          2060 GER SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar                4½  25½ 15,50 2132 
  18   59     Klaas Heiko              1618 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U14  4½  25  17,00 2141 
  19   32     Keyser Philipp           2004 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf          U18  4½  25  14,50 1950 
  20   16     Jorgensen Soren Berg     2139 DEN                                      4½  24½ 16,75 2082 
  21    5     Nedic Dusan              2343 GER MTV Tostedt                     S50   4  27½ 15,75 2169 
  22   27     Woelk Tom-Frederic       2022 GER SC Diogenes eV                  U16   4  26  14,75 2082 
  23   22     Keyser Robin             2053 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf          U18   4  25½ 13,50 2128 
  24   38 WFM Miljkovic Jovana       F 1882 SRB SV Lingen                       U20   4  25½ 13,25 1994 
  25   14     Raupach Philipp          2176 GER SK Rinteln                            4  24  15,25 2013 
  26   44     Meyling Lennart          1828 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16   4  24  13,00 2088 
  27   25     Schmitt Michael          2056 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 eV         4  24  12,50 2027 
  28   23     Wobbe Sven               2065 GER SG Glinde                       S50   4  23½ 13,75 1828 
  29   28     Atri Jamshid             1996 IRI Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              4  23½ 12,00 1922 
  30   33     Rudolph Jens-Erik        1920 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV            S50   4  22½ 13,00 1824 
  31   19     Pererva Viktor           2075 GER SSC Rostock 07                        4  21½ 11,00 1876 
  32   49     Stenzel Jan              1766 GER SV Eidelstedt                         4  20½ 10,75 1765 
  33   37     Reuter Maximilian        1882 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V        4  19½ 9,00  1694 
  34   56     Huo Da                   1632 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U12   4  18½ 8,50  1865 
  35   26     Guenther Patrick         2052 GER Elmshorner SC von 1896               3½  28½ 13,00 1916 
  36   52     Goltser Ilja             1698 UKR Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16  3½  26½ 13,50 1883 
  37    7 IM  Lammers Markus           2315 GER MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.                 3½  25½ 11,50 1930 
  38   30     Emami Madjid             1993 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        S65  3½  25  10,25 1869 
  39   67     Richter Jordi            1479 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16  3½  24½ 12,00 1867 
  40   40     Schulz Hans-Juergen      1850 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        S65  3½  24½ 11,50 1665 
  41   43     Schwarzkopf Joerg  Dr.   1836 GER TV Fischbek Suederelbe          S50  3½  23½ 10,25 1774 
  42   35     Popist Florian           1900 GER SK Weisse Dame Hamburg          U14  3½  23  11,50 1883 
  43   79     Abdurrahman Emhmed          0 GER Schachklub Altona/Finkenwerder       3½  22  11,25 1881 
  44   50     Sharma Rishi             1765 GER SF Sasel 1947                   U18  3½  20  7,75  1763 
  45   53     Hansen Klaus Bjerre      1684 DEN                                 S65  3½  19½ 9,75  1759 
  46   46     Ertelt Alf               1784 GER SC Rösselsprung e.V.            S50  3½  16½ 7,50  1706 
  47   29     Aumueller Ingo           2004 GER Jorker SV                             3  26  9,50  1853 
  48   36     Schlierf Heiko           1888 GER SV Lingen                             3  24  9,75  1591 
  49   45     Petersen Steffen         1828 DEN                                 S65   3  23  8,00  1803 
  50   31     Pflaum Pascal            1992 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              3  23  6,25  1796 
  51   72     Genov Valentin           1862 FID Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U12   3  22  8,25  1741 
  52   47     Tscherepanov Leon        1778 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        S50   3  20½ 6,50  1733 
  53   62     Majidi Habibullah        1591 GER SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV         U16   3  19½ 7,00  1600 
  54   75     Kropp Leon               1097 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16   3  18½ 6,25  1716 
  55   74     Genova Magdalina       F 1396 FID Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U14   3  18  5,50  1627 
  56   64     Fuhrmann Bahne           1514 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U12   3  18  5,50  1615 
  57   17     Dijkhuis Oele            2123 NED                                 U16  2½  25½ 11,00 2025 
  58   41     Meyer Thorlejf           1852 DEN                                 S65  2½  25  7,00  1813 
  59   42     Christensen Andreas      1838 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        S50  2½  23  6,50  1530 
  60   54     Abele Anais            F 1666 GER SC Aurich                       U16  2½  21½ 4,75  1577 
  61   51     Lasschuit Rene           1720 NED SV Berolina Mitte e.V.          S50  2½  21  4,25  1708 
  62   68     Köhler Gregor            1449 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U14  2½  20½ 8,00  1682 
  63   39     Zippert Georg            1876 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934            S65  2½  20½ 3,25  1580 
  64   48     Koch Ralf-Johannes       1767 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921        S50  2½  20  5,25  1766 
  65   66     Mi Gufeng                1479 GER                                      2½  19½ 7,00  1687 
  66   55     Abele Stefan             1647 GER SC Aurich                       S50  2½  19  6,00  1532 
  67   69     Von Knobloch Hanno       1377 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             2½  16  3,50  1529 
  68   63     Rodrigues Afonso         1539 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U16   2  23½ 5,00  1582 
  69   58     Raedisch Peter           1619 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934            S65   2  19½ 4,00  1528 
  70   73     Pavlovic Renato          1674  -  Bille SC von 1924 e.V.                2  19½ 3,75  1446 
  71   61     Grotrian Peter           1604 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV              2  19  4,00  1487 
  72   57     Ornebjerg Henrik         1627 DEN                                 S65   2  18½ 1,50  1459 
  73   60     Schoppe Gottfried        1605 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 eV S50   2  17½ 2,00  1499 
  74   65     Klawitter Rolf           1484 GER SK Marmstorf GW Harburg         S65   2  16  2,25  1410 
  75   76     Krüger Arthur            1242 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e  U10  1½  19  2,00  1276 
  76   71     Englert Barbara        F 1274 GER Königsspringer SC 1984 eV       S50  1½  18½ 1,50  1057 
  77   77     Lohmann Rene Alexander   1069 GER SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV         U20  1½  16½ 4,00  1355 
  78   70     Krüger Dietrich          1296 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV            S65   1  16  1,00  864  
  79   78     Grotrian Pauline       F 1033 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV        U14   1  14  1,50  1270


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year