For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 518 : 10.09.2017

Online chess games 4087
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Hoersching AUT, 5th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2 FM Sandhöfner Florian             2285 AUT Ask St. Valentin          6  31  22½ 25,50 
   2    3 CM Mostbauer Florian              2269 AUT Union Ansfelden          5½  32½ 23½ 24,25 
   3    1 FM Schnepp Gunnar                 2349 AUT                          5½  32½ 22½ 24,25 
   4    5    Posch Roland                   2106 AUT Sv Hörsching              5  29½ 21  20,25 
   5    8    Boksinski Jordan               2049 GER Sv Hörsching              5  28½ 21  18,75 
   6   10    Tauber Andreas                 1953 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden         5  28  20  18,25 
   7   15    Bauer Sebastian                1846 AUT Sv Hörsching              5  27  19½ 18,25 
   8    6    Dumancic Pero                  2085 SRB Sv Amstetten             4½  29½ 20½ 16,50 
   9   17    Wadsack Thomas                 1826 AUT Sv Amstetten             4½  28  21½ 15,00 
  10   13    Fugger Christian               1881 AUT Ranshofen                4½  24½ 16½ 12,50 
  11    4 CM Wadsack Wolfgang               2161 AUT Sv Amstetten              4  31  23  15,75 
  12   44    Shiri Mustafa                     0 IRN Linzer Schachverein       4  30  21½ 15,00 
  13    9    Höbarth Günter  Ing.           1967 AUT Sv Hörsching              4  26  19  14,00 
  14   26    Ergenc Can                     1674 TUR Linzer Schachverein       4  26  18½ 13,50 
  15    7    Wiesner Hans-Dieter            2068 AUT Sv Hörsching              4  25½ 18  13,00 
  16   14    Kretz Nikolaus                 1881 AUT Sv Hörsching              4  25  17  11,25 
  17   16    Surtmann Leopold               1837 AUT Askö Leonding             4  24  16½ 10,50 
  18   22    Thaller Andreas                1725 AUT Askö Mühltal              4  21  15  9,00  
  19   38    Stolz Julius                   1422 AUT Sv Steyregg              3½  28½ 21  12,00 
  20   34    Simon Christopher              1597 AUT Union Ansfelden          3½  24  17  10,00 
  21   21    Mühlböck Dietmar               1743 AUT Esv Askö Westbahn Linz   3½  22½ 15½ 8,75  
  22   27    Mayrhofer Martin               1670 AUT Sv Hörsching             3½  22  16  10,75 
  23   20    Spitzl Robert                  1766 AUT Sc Ottensheim            3½  22  16  8,75  
  24   11    Rotter Harald                  1922 AUT Sv Hörsching              3  27  18½ 9,00  
  25   24    Knezevic Josip                 1690 CRO Sk Voest Linz             3  26½ 19  8,75  
  26   23    Grund Erwin                    1709 AUT Linzer Schachverein       3  25½ 17½ 8,00  
  27   12    Luger Andreas                  1909 AUT Sv Eferding               3  25  18  7,00  
  28   28    Simon Alexander                1662 AUT Union Ansfelden           3  22½ 17½ 7,25  
  29   25    Haugsberger Fritz              1682 AUT Sc Region Vöcklatal       3  22  16  7,50  
  30   33    Danninger Egon                 1597 AUT Askö Leonding             3  18½ 13  6,50  
  31   19    Zwettler Gerald Adam  Dr.      1803 AUT Schach Kultur Wels       2½  27  20  7,50  
  32   18    Reisinger Heinz  DI.           1822 AUT Sk Zwettl, Noe           2½  24  18½ 6,00  
  33   29    Eckl Ulrich                    1658 GER DJK Amberg               2½  23  17  5,25  
  34   37    Glaschak Joachim               1436 GER                          2½  21½ 17  6,25  
  35   32    Strassmair Christian           1610 AUT Schach Am Attersee       2½  20½ 15  4,25  
  36   35    Haida Johannes Wolfgang  DI.   1552 GER Sv Amstetten             2½  20  15  4,25  
  37   31    Auinger Marcel                 1620 AUT Sv Hörsching              2  26½ 19  7,50  
  38   30    Steininger Rudolf  Mag.        1645 AUT Sv Taufkirchen/Trattnach  2  24  17  5,00  
  39   43    Tasdemir Muhammed              1071 AUT Sv Steyregg               2  18½ 14  3,00  
  40   36    Rauscher Günter                1466 AUT Sv Amstetten              2  17½ 12½ 2,00  
  41   39    Rauscher Brigitte            F 1373 AUT Sv Amstetten             1½  18  13  2,00  
  42   41    Jungreithmayr Max              1266 AUT Sv Hörsching             1½  15½ 11½ 2,00  
  43   42    Hahn Anton                     1209 AUT Linzer Schachverein       1  20  14½ 3,50  
  44   40    Gruenwald Franz                1362 AUT Sv Hörsching              1  19½ 14  0,50


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year