For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 521 : 10.10.2017

Online chess games 8020
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Hradec Kralove CZE, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                          Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 GM  Geller Jakov            2526 RUS                                    F  8½  44  56   8   
   2    5 FM  Grela Kacper            2274 POL Ksz Miedz Legnica                  F   7  41  53   7   
   3    3     Swicarz Maciej          2363 POL Polonia Wroclaw                    F   7  41  52½  6   
   4    9 WFM Eryshkanova Anastasia F 2127 RUS                                    F   7  39  51½  7   
   5    4 FM  Jirasek Pavel           2292 CZE Sk Lipa                            F  6½  43½ 55½  5   
   6    2 IM  Plischki Sebastian      2397 GER Dp Praha                           F   6  42½ 56   4   
   7    7     Stein Robert            2253 GER Sg 1871 Loeberitz             U16  F   6  39½ 50   5   
   8    8 FM  Bartos Jan              2227 CZE Unichess                           F   6  38½ 51   6   
   9   13     Dzubasz Tino            2076 GER Sf Friedriechshagen                F   6  38½ 48½  5   
  10   11     Sernecki Franciszek     2109 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw  U16  F   6  38  49½  4   
  11   14     Gurack Daniel           2075 GER Esv Eberswalde 1949                F   6  35½ 46½  4   
  12   18     Belus Benjamin          1941 SVK                                    F   6  34  45   6   
  13   20     Novak Ludek             1932 CZE Sk Lipa                            F   6  34  43   6   
  14   24     Nemec Otakar            1885 CZE Sk Lipa                            F   6  31  43   4   
  15   10     Leutwyler Mathias       2109 SUI Schwarz-Weiss Bern                 F  5½  38½ 49½  3   
  16   30     Stolyarsky Yegor        1856 ISR                               U16  F  5½  37  46   4   
  17   31     Roessel Louis           1831 GER Asp Hoyerswerda                    F  5½  36½ 44½  3   
  18   17     Wolf Andreas            2006 GER Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda                F  5½  36  46½  4   
  19   21     Slavik Jan              1928 CZE Ddm Trebechovice P/Or              F  5½  33  42   5   
  20   19     Gloser David            1941 CZE Sk Lipa                       U16  F  5½  33  42   4   
  21   25     Mechlinski Jakub        1878 POL Ksz Piatka Skierniewice       U16  F  5½  32½ 42½  4   
  22   42     Svoboda Frantisek       1725 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                   F  5½  32  42½  5   
  23    6 IM  Piankov Evgenij         2254 UKR Issy-Les-Moulineaux           S60  F   5  40  51½  4   
  24   53     Urban Marek             1660 POL                               S60  F   5  36  45   4   
  25   39     Vochozka Jindrich       1802 CZE Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove      S60  F   5  35½ 43½  3   
  26   15     Freeland Alex           2034 WLS                                    F   5  35  45½  5   
  27   23     Zochowski Janusz        1926 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw                F   5  34  43   4   
  28   16     Malinovsky Petr         2027 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov                   F   5  34  43   3   
  29   37     Rokos Filip             1806 CZE Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove       U16  F   5  33½ 42   4   
  30   12     Riha Vojtech            2108 CZE So Hlinsko                    U16  F   5  33  42½  2   
  31   26     Mathisen Runar          1870 NOR Nordstrand Sk                 S60  F   5  32½ 41½  3   
  32   28     Kalveus Jan             1867 SWE Malmo As                           F   5  32  41   4   
  33   35     Bartos Karel            1816 CZE Sk Svitavy/ Bohemia Pardubice      F   5  32  41   3   
  34   43     Berka Lubos             1719 CZE Tj Kosutka Plzen                   F   5  32  40   4   
  35   36     Aird Ian                1809 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club                 F   5  31  40   5   
  36   71     Madajczak Piotr         1442 POL                               U16  F   5  30½ 39   3   
  37   56     Kosior Jan              1592 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw  U16  F   5  28  35½  4   
  38   54     Sarvadh Sathiaram       1606 IND Chennai                       U16  F  4½  33  43   2   
  39   76     Jaworski Tymon          1328 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw           U16  F  4½  32½ 41½  2   
  40   32     Majerik Vladimir        1826 CZE Sk Union Louny                S60  F  4½  32  41½  3   
  41   40     Ret Adam Josef          1741 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny              U16  F  4½  31  40   4   
  42   38     Michel Ladislav         1803 CZE Tj Hronov                          F  4½  31  39   4   
  43   22     Kuru Martin             1927 CZE Sk Cerveny Kostelec                F  4½  28  37½  3   
  44   73 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria   F 1422 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw           U16  F  4½  28  36½  3   
  45   52     Jungwirth Stanislav     1667 CZE Sokol Cerveny Kostelec        S60  F  4½  27  35   4   
  46   50     Tarimo Didik Widiarso   1673 INA                                    F   4  34½ 43½  3   
  47   49     Veselsky Jan            1678 CZE Sk Praha-Smichov                   F   4  34  43   4   
  48   33     Tsapanidis Vasilis      1826 CZE Sk Lipa                       S60  F   4  34  43   3   
  49   29     Hassemeier Mika         1864 GER Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda           U16  F   4  32  41   3   
  50   41     Brhlik Antonin          1733 CZE Tj Kavalier Sazava            S60  F   4  31½ 41   2   
  51   58     Kirs Pavel              1587 CZE Sk  Teplice                   S60  F   4  30  38½  4   
  52   69     Voith Walter            1460 GER Sv Oberviechtach              S60  F   4  29½ 37½  4   
  53   51     Berger Volkmar          1669 GER Bsk Kw Jaenschwalde           S60  F   4  29½ 37   2   
  54   55     Tichy Vaclav            1594 CZE Tj Jiskra  Novy Bydzov             F   4  29  37   2   
  55   63     Ruzicka Vaclav          1528 CZE Ddm Praha 6                        F   4  28½ 36   2   
  56   34     Gronde Benedikt         1820 GER                                    F   4  28  37   3   
  57   82     Voriskova Anna        F 1250 CZE Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove       U16  N   4  27½ 36   2   
  58   62     Valik Ondrej            1532 CZE Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove           F   4  27  34½  4   
  59   74     Volkov Andreiy          1417 FRA                               U16  F   4  25  33   2   
  60   59     Krueger Thomas          1582 GER Doppelbauer Woltersdorf            F   4  23½ 31½  3   
  61   67     Kutek Jiri              1485 CZE Tj Skp Valdice                     F  3½  32½ 40   3   
  62   45     Svec Ludek              1698 CZE Tj  Desko Liberec             S60  F  3½  32  41½  1   
  63   48     Krasa Marek             1684 CZE Ddm Trebechovice Pod Orebem        F  3½  30½ 40   1   
  64   57     Zdechovsky Tobias       1590 CZE                               U16  f  3½  29½ 38½  3   
  65   46     Vacek Jaroslav          1694 CZE Sk Cerveny Kostelec           S60  F  3½  28  37   3   
  66   77     Cutka Miroslav          1292 CZE Jiskra Novy Bydzov            S60  F  3½  27½ 34½  2   
  67   65     Izadian Bizhan          1503 IRI                                    F  3½  25  33   2   
  68   66     Mohammad Kheirkhah      1487 IRI Kanoon Fanni Chess Club            F  3½  24  31½  2   
  69   68     Vetter Udo              1466 GER Esv-Lok Soemmerda                  F  3½  23  29½  2   
  70   83     Stolyarsky Nika         1000 ISR                               U16  *   3  31½ 39   2   
  71   60     Norlander Svante        1578 SWE                               S60  F   3  29  37   3   
  72   47     Ricar-Sen. Jiri         1691 CZE Slavia Hradec Kralove              F   3  29  36   3   
  73   44     Burdilak Milan          1708 CZE Tj Nachod                     S60  F   3  28½ 39   1   
  74   78     Kulhanek Jachym         1499 CZE Jiskra Horice                 U16  F   3  28½ 37   3   
  75   70     Macha Martin            1444 CZE Sokol Lazne Bohdanec               F   3  22½ 28½  2   
  76   64     Kral Ladislav           1510 CZE Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou            S60  F   3  21½ 28½  1   
  77   79     Int Veld Jan            1470 NED                               S60  N  2½  26  33   0   
  78   81     Vestfal Jan             1288 CZE Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove, Z.S. U16  N  2½  25½ 32   1   
  79   72     Sulot Zdzislaw          1424 POL                               S60  F  2½  23½ 31   1   
  80   80     Buchal Petr             1383 FID Sokol Hradec Kralove               N   2  22½ 29½  1   
  81   27     Portych Vaclav          1869 CZE Sk Lipa                       S60  F  1½  27½ 35   1   
  82   61     Levinsky Ladislav       1559 CZE Ddm Sokol Nymburk             S60  F  1½  24  32   1   
  83   75     Svetinsky Vladimir      1372 CZE Sk Cerveny Kostelec           S60  F   0  19½ 24½  0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year