For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 556 : 01.10.2018

Online chess games 2762
Chess tournaments 19

View all included tournaments

Hyderabad IND, Tetrasoft Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              IRtg FED Club           Type       Gr       Pts Res. BH. BH.  SB   Vict 
   1   11 IM  Saravana Krishnan P.              2323 IND KVB                                 8   0   50½ 55  48,25  7   
   2    2 GM  Deepan Chakkravarthy J.           2539 IND ICF                                 8   0   50  54½ 47,50  7   
   3    3 GM  Laxman R.R.                       2442 IND ICF                                7½   0   52½ 57½ 47,00  6   
   4    8     Kaustuv Kundu                     2368 IND West Bengal            PCE35201    7½   0   49  54  44,25  7   
   5   12     Sammed Jaykumar Shete             2316 IND Maharashtra                        7½   0   48½ 53½ 42,50  7   
   6    4     Muthaiah Al                       2409 IND Tamil Nadu                          7   0   55  58½ 42,75  6   
   7    1 GM  Ghosh Diptayan                    2548 IND West Bengal                         7   0   52  57  42,50  5   
   8   17     Ritviz Parab                      2243 IND GOA                                 7   0   47½ 52  38,25  6   
   9   14 CM  Kushagra Mohan                    2277 IND Telangana      U15                  7   0   47  51½ 39,00  6   
  10   20     Senthil Maran K                   2185 IND Tamil Nadu             Chessfee     7   0   46½ 51  37,50  7   
  11   29     Mahindrakar Indrajeet             2095 IND Maharashtra                         7   0   44½ 48  36,00  6   
  12    7 FM  Audi Ameya                        2376 IND GOA                    PCE35489    6½   0   52  56½ 38,25  6   
  13   27 FM  Ramakrishna J.                    2097 IND Andhra Bank            PCE35512    6½   0   51  55½ 37,50  6   
  14   28 IM  Ramnathan Balasubramaniam         2096 IND Tamil Nadu                         6½   0   50½ 55  38,00  5   
  15   13 IM  Sangma Rahul                      2297 IND Railways                           6½   0   50½ 55  38,00  4   
  16   18     Dhananjay S                       2213 IND Chhattisgarh                       6½   0   50  54  36,25  6   
  17    9 IM  Ravi Teja S.                      2367 IND Andhra Pradesh                     6½   0   49  53  36,25  5   
  18   54     Thaga Sheriff M                   1875 IND Tamil Nadu                         6½   0   49  49½ 31,25  5   
  19   19     Surendran N                       2199 IND Tamil Nadu                         6½   0   47½ 51½ 34,00  6   
  20    6 IM  Rathnakaran K.                    2381 IND S Railways                         6½   0   47½ 50½ 32,75  6   
  21   23 FM  Vinoth Kumar M.                   2149 IND Tamil Nadu                         6½   0   47  50  32,75  6   
  22   10 IM  Kathmale Sameer                   2357 IND Maharashtra                        6½   0   46  49½ 32,00  6   
  23    5 GM  Sriram Jha                        2402 IND LIC                                6½   0   45½ 49  34,25  6   
  24   15     Tarun V Kanth                     2258 IND Tamil Nadu                         6½   0   45½ 49  32,50  5   
  25   22     Bharat Kumar Reddy Poluri         2150 IND Andhra Pradesh                     6½   0   45  49½ 33,25  6   
  26   24 FM  Matta Vinay Kumar                 2143 IND Andhra Bank                        6½   0   44½ 49½ 34,25  6   
  27   34     Nath Rupankar                     2039 IND West Bengal                        6½   0   44½ 48½ 34,25  5   
  28   30     Tarun Kanyamarala                 2079 IRL Ireland        U15                 6½   0   40½ 44½ 32,00  5   
  29   31     Venkata Ramana J                  2071 IND Telangana                           6   0   49½ 54  32,75  5   
  30   51     Sri Sai Baswanth P                1889 IND Telangana              PCE35526     6   0   48  52  32,25  5   
  31   65     Hemanth Sankar Reddy Dandu        1795 IND Andhra Pradesh U15                  6   0   46  50½ 31,25  4   
  32   33     Raghav Srivathsav V               2041 IND Telangana                           6   0   46  50  31,75  5   
  33   39     Ramakrishna Perumalla             2019 IND Andhra Pradesh                      6   0   46  49½ 27,00  6   
  34   16     Sekar B                           2251 IND Tamil Nadu                          6   0   45½ 50  32,00  5   
  35   21     Lakshmi Narayanan M V             2177 IND Tamil Nadu                          6   0   45½ 49½ 31,25  4   
  36   41     Hemanth Raam                      2004 IND Tamil Nadu                          6   0   45½ 49½ 30,25  5   
  37   66 WFM Bommini Mounika Akshaya         F 1787 IND Andhra Pradesh F15                  6   0   45½ 48½ 27,00  6   
  38   25     Santu Mondal                      2140 IND Delhi                               6   0   45  49  30,50  6   
  39   57     Badavath Anand                    1849 IND Andhra Pradesh                      6   0   45  48½ 28,50  6   
  40   63     Vinay R Jumani                    1825 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                  6   0   45  48½ 28,00  6   
  41   46     Pimpalkhare Vedant                1962 IND Maharashtra                         6   0   44½ 49  32,00  5   
  42   35     Balkishan A.                      2037 IND Karnataka                           6   0   44½ 49  31,00  6   
  43   47     Sibi Visal R                      1959 IND Tamil Nadu                          6   0   44½ 48½ 28,50  6   
  44   71     Chakrabarti Tamal                 1764 IND West Bengal                         6   0   44  46½ 27,00  6   
  45   26     Anilkumar O.T.                    2098 IND Kerala         S55                  6   0   43½ 48  30,25  5   
  46   75     Patil Harshal                     1744 IND Maharashtra                         6   0   43½ 47  27,50  5   
  47   98 WCM Chinnam Vyshnavi                F 1646 IND Andhra Pradesh F13                  6   0   43  45½ 26,00  6   
  48   48     Kumar S.                          1905 IND Tamil Nadu             PCE35530     6   0   42  46  26,50  6   
  49   43     Harshad S                         1979 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                  6   0   41½ 45  28,00  5   
  50   52     Selvabharathy T                   1882 IND Tamil Nadu             PCE35836     6   0   41½ 45  27,75  5   
  51   58     Sudarshan Bhat                    1849 IND Karnataka                           6   0   40  43  25,00  6   
  52   68     Ankitha Goud Palle              F 1779 IND Andhra Pradesh S20                  6   0   39½ 43  26,75  5   
  53   38     Majumdar Shankar                  2023 IND West Bengal                         6   0   38½ 42  27,25  5   
  54  270     Tejas Siddharth                      0 IND Maharashtra                         6   0   38½ 42  25,50  6   
  55  124     Neeraj Anirudh K                  1490 IND Andhra Pradesh U15                  6   0   38½ 39½ 24,50  5   
  56   53     Vedadri K.                        1879 IND Telangana                           6   0   36  39½ 26,25  5   
  57   42     Parthasarathy R                   1990 IND Karnataka                          5½   0   47  51  28,00  5   
  58   50     Vishwanath Prasad                 1896 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   46  49½ 27,25  5   
  59   70     Harisurya Bharadwaj Gundepudi     1770 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   45  47½ 26,25  5   
  60   59     Chaitanya Sairam Mogili           1841 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   44½ 48½ 27,75  3   
  61   67     K Ashleesh                        1782 IND Andhra Pradesh         PCE35539    5½   0   44½ 48  26,50  5   
  62  140     Kheerthi Ganta                  F 1420 IND Telangana      F11                 5½   0   44  47½ 25,25  4   
  63   40 FM  Venkata Krishna Karthik K         2009 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   43½ 47½ 26,50  5   
  64   69     Chilukuri Sai Varshith            1774 IND Andhra Pradesh U11     Chessfee    5½   0   43½ 47  26,50  4   
  65   84     Srujan Keerthan Solletti          1693 IND Telangana      U13                 5½   0   43  46  23,50  5   
  66   49     Nikhil M                          1905 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   42  46  25,50  5   
  67   77     Rahul Krishna Viswanathan         1737 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                 5½   0   41½ 45½ 24,75  5   
  68  110     Rao K. Damodar                    1583 IND Telangana      S55                 5½   0   41  44½ 25,50  5   
  69   93     Thiyagarajan Tamilselvi           1660 IND Tamil Nadu     U15                 5½   0   41  44  22,75  5   
  70  107     Umer S.M                          1601 IND Madhya Pradesh                     5½   0   41  43½ 24,25  4   
  71   91     Bipin Raj S                       1674 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   40½ 44  24,50  5   
  72   82     Dharani Kumar M S                 1707 IND Tamil Nadu     U15                 5½   0   40½ 43½ 25,25  5   
  73   92     Adireddy Tarun                    1664 IND Telangana      U13                 5½   0   40  42  21,75  5   
  74  139     Adarsh Sanklecha                  1420 IND Chhattisgarh                       5½   0   39  42  22,00  5   
  75   94     Abdul Azeez S.K.                  1659 IND Andhra Pradesh                     5½   0   39  41  21,75  5   
  76  113     Gopinath Parthasarathy            1556 IND Tamil Nadu                         5½   0   38  40½ 21,75  5   
  77  189     Vivaan Vijay Saraogi              1186 IND Maharashtra    U07     Chessfee    5½   0   35  37½ 20,75  5   
  78  199     Thatavarthy Siva Suhas            1133 IND Andhra Pradesh U13                 5½   0   34½ 36½ 18,75  5   
  79  173     Potturi Venkata Satyanarayana     1249 IND Telangana      S55                 5½   0   33½ 35½ 17,75  5   
  80   61     Trisha Kanyamarala              F 1840 IRL Ireland        F13                  5   0   47½ 51½ 24,50  5   
  81   74     Sai Kiran Y                       1753 IND Andhra Pradesh                      5   0   46  49½ 23,75  4   
  82   86     Rindhiya V                      F 1688 IND Tamil Nadu     F15                  5   0   45  49  25,50  4   
  83   64     Dave Kantilal                     1823 IND Rajasthan      S55                  5   0   44½ 49  25,00  4   
  84   85     Tamhankar Siddhant                1689 IND Maharashtra            PCE34798     5   0   44  47½ 24,00  5   
  85   89     Konatham Snehil                   1676 IND Andhra Pradesh U15                  5   0   43½ 47  22,75  4   
  86  102     Raghul Saro S                     1625 IND Tamil Nadu     U15                  5   0   43½ 46½ 23,00  4   
  87   88     Sarath Chandra K                  1677 IND Andhra Pradesh                      5   0   42½ 45½ 21,00  4   
  88  132     Rounak Guha Roy                   1464 IND West Bengal    U15                  5   0   42½ 45  22,00  4   
  89   79     Rohith Yadav B R                  1719 IND Telangana      U13                  5   0   42  46  23,00  5   
  90   90     Velpula Sarayu                  F 1675 IND Telangana      F13                  5   0   42  45  20,50  5   
  91  105     Shaik Sumer Arsh                  1613 IND Telangana      U11                  5   0   42  44½ 21,00  4   
  92  111     Colaco Reuben                     1581 IND GOA            U11                  5   0   42  44  21,25  4   
  93   76     Leeladhar Kachroo                 1740 IND Haryana        S55                  5   0   41½ 45½ 21,75  4   
  94   72     Arnav Maheshwari                  1759 IND Tamil Nadu     U11                  5   0   41½ 45  22,00  5   
  95  106     Anirban Basu                      1602 IND West Bengal            PCE34692     5   0   41½ 43½ 19,50  5   
  96  144     Anand Babu P                      1397 IND Tamil Nadu                          5   0   41  44½ 21,75  4   
  97  147     Yash Abhijit Patil                1378 IND Karnataka      U09                  5   0   41  44  21,00  4   
  98   78     Khan S                            1721 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  5   0   40½ 44½ 21,50  4   
  99   62     Srinivasa Rao G.V.                1831 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  5   0   40  43  20,75  4   
 100  119     Nayanikaa Muralidharan          F 1522 IND Tamil Nadu     F15     PCE35499     5   0   40  43  20,25  4   
 101  138     Rama Mohan Rao N                  1426 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  5   0   40  43  19,50  5   
 102  129     Chouhan N.C.                      1472 IND West Bengal    S55     PCE34692     5   0   39½ 43  21,00  5   
 103   45     Narasimha Rao K.                  1963 IND Telangana                           5   0   39½ 42½ 20,50  4   
 104  118     Kandi Ravi                        1527 IND Andhra Pradesh                      5   0   39½ 42½ 20,00  4   
 105  112     Mokashi Rohit                     1576 IND Maharashtra                         5   0   39  42  20,00  5   
 106  101     Subba Raju S.                     1631 IND Telangana                           5   0   39  41½ 19,00  4   
 107  135     Md Bashiq Imrose                  1458 IND Andhra Pradesh U11                  5   0   38  41  20,75  4   
 108  127     Ananya Arumbakkam               F 1475 IND Karnataka      F13     PCE35753     5   0   37½ 41  20,00  4   
 109  121     Kiyarra Sunil Khaturia          F 1513 IND Maharashtra    F13                  5   0   37½ 40½ 18,50  5   
      152     Sakthivel Heamish Kanha           1355 IND Tamil Nadu     U09     PCE35549     5   0   37½ 40½ 18,50  5   
 111  126     Sanjay Srinivasan R               1482 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                  5   0   37  40  19,50  5   
 112  148     Karyasheel P                      1371 IND Telangana      U15                  5   0   37  39½ 17,50  4   
 113  137     Rushyendra Chowdary Kantipudi     1430 IND Andhra Pradesh U13                  5   0   37  38½ 16,50  5   
 114  160     Adreeja Sinha                   F 1316 IND Assam          F13     PCE35430     5   0   35½ 38  17,50  5   
 115  170     Aniket Thakkar                    1266 IND Andhra Pradesh                      5   0   35½ 37½ 17,75  4   
 116  128     Ranade Mayank                     1475 IND Maharashtra    U15                  5   0   35½ 37½ 16,00  5   
 117  167     Dadisetty Yaswanth                1280 IND Andhra Pradesh U15     Chessfee     5   0   33½ 36  18,50  5   
 118  168     Karunya Shesha Sai Y              1280 IND Telangana      U11                  5   0   32  34½ 16,50  5   
 119  175     Mir Maahir Ali                    1244 IND Telangana      U13                  5   0   32  33½ 14,00  5   
 120  198     Karthik P                         1134 IND Karnataka      U11                  5   0   30  32  15,50  5   
 121   73     Thamaraiselvi P                 F 1755 IND Tamil Nadu     S20     PCE35532    4½   0   46  50  20,75  4   
 122  117     Sreekar J S S                     1538 IND Andhra Pradesh U11                 4½   0   44½ 48  22,75  4   
 123   81     Sharan R S                        1714 IND Andhra Pradesh                     4½   0   43½ 46½ 20,00  4   
 124  104     Akira Sowmyanatha Reddy           1615 IND Andhra Pradesh U13                 4½   0   43½ 46  20,00  4   
 125   37     Suvradeepta Das                   2035 IND West Bengal            PCE35201    4½   0   42½ 46½ 22,50  3   
 126  143     Aruna Dinakara                    1404 IND Karnataka                          4½   0   42  46  21,50  4   
 127   44     Aditya Varun Gampa                1968 IND Telangana      U13                 4½   0   41½ 45½ 19,50  4   
 128   97     Raghuveer Singh                   1653 IND Rajasthan      S55                 4½   0   41  44  18,75  4   
 129   95     Vishwa Bala Kumaran M             1659 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                 4½   0   41  42  16,50  4   
 130  142     Saketh Kumar Reddy C              1411 IND Telangana      U13                 4½   0   40½ 43  17,00  4   
 131  150     Vasistha Ramana Rao K V           1364 IND Telangana      U15                 4½   0   40  42½ 17,00  4   
 132  116     Nanditha V                      F 1540 IND Andhra Pradesh F15     Chessfee    4½   0   39½ 41½ 17,25  4   
 133  125     Murthy V S N                      1489 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                 4½   0   39½ 41½ 16,75  3   
 134  130     Abhinav Dubey                     1469 IND Assam          U13                 4½   0   39½ 41  15,25  4   
 135  157     Sachin Jain                       1340 IND Delhi                  PCE35516    4½   0   38½ 41½ 18,50  4   
 136   96     Batham Avinash                    1654 IND Madhya Pradesh                     4½   0   38  41  15,75  4   
 137  162     Rajendra Singh                    1301 IND Madhya Pradesh                     4½   0   37½ 40½ 17,25  4   
 138  158     Tamizhanban N                     1337 IND Tamil Nadu                         4½   0   37½ 38½ 14,75  4   
 139  149     Rajagopalan                       1370 IND Delhi                              4½   0   37  40  15,75  4   
 140  156     Akshaya Rajaraman               F 1345 IND Tamil Nadu     F11                 4½   0   37  39½ 15,00  4   
 141  153     Lathecka Sai M.A.               F 1353 IND Tamil Nadu     S20     PCE35298    4½   0   36½ 39  14,25  4   
 142  186     Mithran Rajaraman                 1199 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                 4½   0   36  38½ 14,75  4   
 143  164     Vishvas Reddy K                   1296 IND Telangana      U11                 4½   0   35  37½ 15,00  4   
 144  163     Cera Dagaria                    F 1300 IND Madhya Pradesh F11     PCE35466    4½   0   34½ 37½ 14,25  4   
 145  134     Adithya Ramesh                    1461 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                 4½   0   34  36½ 13,75  4   
 146  133     M Tulasi Ram Kumar                1463 IND Andhra Pradesh                     4½   0   33  35½ 14,75  4   
 147  169     Ravi Madduru                      1274 IND Telangana                          4½   0   32½ 35½ 16,00  3   
 148   99     Sibi Srinivas Eistein Reddy       1642 IND Andhra Pradesh U15                  4   0   44  47  19,75  3   
 149  100     Mahajan Ayush                     1635 IND Maharashtra    U13                  4   0   43½ 46  17,00  3   
 150  109     Srinivas Ch                       1587 IND Andhra Pradesh                      4   0   43½ 45½ 19,25  3   
 151   36     Anusha N L V                    F 2036 IND Andhra Pradesh S20                  4   0   42½ 46½ 18,75  3   
 152   56     Sayantan Chandra                  1852 IND West Bengal            PCE35222     4   0   41½ 45½ 18,50  3   
 153  120     Vashishtha Ankesh                 1522 IND Rajasthan              PCE35454     4   0   41½ 44  15,00  4   
 154   80     Satyanarayana P.                  1714 IND Telangana                           4   0   40½ 43½ 16,00  3   
 155   83     Niharika Ch                     F 1698 IND Andhra Pradesh S20                  4   0   40½ 43½ 15,75  3   
 156  103     Ramanujacharyulu N C              1625 IND Telangana      S55                  4   0   40  43  16,00  3   
 157  122     Viswak Sen M                      1501 IND Telangana      U11                  4   0   40  42½ 14,50  4   
 158   32     Shiva Pavan Teja Sharma U         2052 IND Andhra Pradesh                      4   0   39½ 44  18,50  3   
 159  115     Sambamurti P                      1549 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  4   0   39½ 42½ 15,50  4   
 160  155     Deo Varad                         1351 IND Maharashtra                         4   0   39  42  14,50  3   
 161  145     Subramanian T.V.                  1384 IND Tamil Nadu     S55                  4   0   39  42  13,50  3   
 162  114     Prasad J R C                      1556 IND Andhra Pradesh S55   60601AP2014    4   0   38  41  16,00  3   
 163  108     Jitender Rawat                    1593 IND Delhi          S55                  4   0   38  40  14,50  3   
 164  166     Prasada Rao G                     1288 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  4   0   38  40  13,00  4   
 165  154     Tina C                          F 1352 IND Tamil Nadu     F13                  4   0   37½ 39½ 13,00  4   
 166  214     Vamshi Krishna G                  1052 IND Telangana                           4   0   37  40  16,25  3   
 167  197     Ram Arcot Mohanarangam            1157 IND Tamil Nadu                          4   0   36½ 39½ 14,00  4   
 168  172     Sanketh Reddi K R K K             1257 IND Telangana      U11                  4   0   36  39  15,00  2   
 169  136     Gyana Sai Santhosh M              1440 IND Andhra Pradesh U11                  4   0   35½ 38  13,50  3   
 170  179     Sankaranarayanan B                1220 IND Andhra Pradesh                      4   0   35½ 37½ 13,50  4   
 171  209     Allampati Kovidh Kushal Reddy     1079 IND Telangana      U11                  4   0   35  37½ 13,00  4   
 172  268     Sriram Surapaneni                    0 IND Andhra Pradesh                      4   0   34½ 37½ 14,00  4   
 173  176     Atul Bihari Sharan                1241 IND Jharkhand      S55     PCE35077     4   0   34½ 37½ 13,50  4   
 174  131     Divya Sri M                     F 1469 IND Andhra Pradesh S20                  4   0   34½ 37  12,75  3   
 175  182     Surya Alakanti                    1214 IND Telangana      U15                  4   0   34½ 37  11,50  4   
 176  183     Naga Laxmi Seelam               F 1211 IND Telangana      F11     Chessfee     4   0   34½ 36½ 11,75  3   
 177  184     Saha Probhatchandra               1208 IND Maharashtra    S55                  4   0   34½ 36½ 11,50  4   
 178  195     Praval Patel                      1176 IND Andhra Pradesh U13     ChessFee     4   0   34½ 35½ 12,25  3   
 179  171     Subbarao T V                      1259 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                  4   0   34  36½ 11,50  4   
 180  220     Pranitha Priya Polisetty        F 1015 IND Telangana      F11     PCE35477     4   0   34  35½ 12,00  4   
 181  174     Ojas Mehetre                      1246 IND Maharashtra    U13                  4   0   33½ 35½ 12,00  3   
 182  267     Srinivasa Rao A                      0 IND Telangana                           4   0   33  36  14,50  3   
 183  193     Arhan Boyd                        1177 IND West Bengal                         4   0   32½ 35  13,50  1   
 184  177     Karthikeya Sambhangi              1235 IND Telangana      U15                  4   0   32½ 34½ 10,00  4   
 185  207     Vittanala Shanmuk Saish           1085 IND Andhra Pradesh U07                  4   0   32  34  11,00  4   
 186  212     Sankar Prasad Peddiseti           1060 IND Andhra Pradesh                      4   0   31½ 34½ 12,50  4   
 187  161     Mythri Maddisetty               F 1309 IND Telangana      F11                  4   0   31½ 33½ 11,50  3   
 188  223     Rohith N                          1005 IND Telangana      U15     PCE35017     4   0   31  33½ 11,00  4   
 189  213     Manda Rama Mohan Rao              1057 IND Telangana      S55                  4   0   31  33  10,75  3   
 190  194     Rithwik Gandikota                 1177 IND Telangana      U11                  4   0   30½ 32½ 11,00  4   
 191  249     Mohammed Abdul Khader Ayaan          0 IND Telangana      U07                  4   0   29½ 32  11,50  4   
 192  215     Sequeira Alex                     1051 IND GOA            U13                  4   0   29  30½ 9,00   4   
 193  123     Sankarshana Goli                  1492 IND Telangana      U13                 3½   0   41½ 43  13,00  3   
 194   55     Sachin Bilpe                      1863 IND Maharashtra            Chessfee    3½   0   40½ 44  16,25  3   
 195  201     Sushanth Kamabathula              1126 IND Telangana      U11                 3½   0   40½ 42  13,00  3   
 196   60     Manukonda Arun                    1840 IND Telangana                          3½   0   40  44  14,75  3   
 197  165     Yamijala Koulini                F 1295 IND Jharkhand      F13     PCE34771    3½   0   38½ 41  12,25  3   
 198  273     Venkata Ramana G                     0 IND Telangana                          3½   0   36½ 39½ 13,25  3   
 199  206     Ashmita Reddy N                 F 1086 IND Telangana      F13                 3½   0   36  38  11,00  3   
 200  238     Gudoor Sayana                        0 IND Telangana      S55     PCE35414    3½   0   35  38  12,75  2   
 201  265     Sree Sai Mihir L                     0 IND Telangana      U13                 3½   0   34  34½ 9,75   2   
 202  141     Ranganathan K S                   1418 IND Tamil Nadu                         3½   0   33½ 36  10,75  3   
 203  211     Sai Rithvik M M                   1073 IND Telangana      U09                 3½   0   33½ 36  10,25  3   
 204  233     Arudhra B                       F    0 IND Andhra Pradesh S20                 3½   0   33  35  11,50  3   
 205  224     Yagna Priya Polisetty           F 1001 IND Telangana      F13     PCE35477    3½   0   32½ 35  11,50  2   
 206  229     Aditya Mandala                       0 IND Telangana      U07                 3½   0   32½ 35  10,50  3   
 207  178     Brij Mohan Gupta                  1231 IND Delhi          S55                 3½   0   32½ 35  10,50  1   
 208  204     Cheeti Anirudh                    1089 IND Telangana      U11     PCE35445    3½   0   32  34½ 10,00  3   
 209  203     Jahnavi Sri Lalita Mareddy      F 1100 IND Telangana      F11                 3½   0   32  34  10,25  3   
 210  187     Ramesh Talluri                    1197 IND Andhra Pradesh                     3½   0   31½ 33  9,75   3   
 211  218     Viswa Alakanti                    1031 IND Telangana      U11                 3½   0   31  33  11,25  1   
 212  263     Shah Krish                           0 IND Maharashtra                        3½   0   30  33  11,50  2   
 213  222     Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin          1005 IND Maharashtra    U07                 3½   0   30  32  9,75   2   
 214  190     Rachita Sabbathi                F 1184 IND Telangana      F13                 3½   0   29  31  7,50   3   
 215  202     Pushkar Sai Rimmalapudi           1102 IND Telangana      U15                 3½   0   28½ 30½ 9,50   1   
 216  208     Dalipartihi S B                   1081 IND Telangana      S55                 3½   0   27  29  10,25  2   
 217  221     Venkata Subbaiah P C              1014 IND Telangana      S55  Chessfee/07.05 3½   0   26½ 28  7,75   3   
 218  232     Anjana Sahasra M                F    0 IND Telangana      F09                 3½   0   25  27  8,00   3   
 219   87     Sameer Kumar Y                    1680 IND Andhra Pradesh                      3   0   39  42½ 12,00  3   
 220  245     Krishna Mohan M                      0 IND Telangana                           3   0   34½ 37½ 11,00  3   
 221  191     Ganesh Sai Siddarth S             1182 IND Telangana      U09                  3   0   34½ 37  8,50   3   
 222  196     Aditya Kunal Patil                1160 IND Maharashtra    U09     PCE35276     3   0   33½ 36  9,50   2   
 223  185     Pranay Venkatesh                  1204 IND Telangana      U11                  3   0   33½ 36  8,50   3   
 224  200     Avaneesh Handur                   1128 IND Maharashtra    U09                  3   0   33  35½ 8,75   2   
 225  216     Ramaraju Kistapuram               1049 IND Telangana                           3   0   32½ 35½ 10,50  3   
 226  205     Jeev Sphoorthi Gaddam             1089 IND Telangana      U07     PCE35068     3   0   32½ 34½ 8,00   3   
 227  235     Ch Mahesh Kumar                      0 IND Telangana                           3   0   32  33½ 8,25   2   
 228  253     Pathi Risheek kumar                  0 IND Telangana              PCE35065     3   0   31½ 34  9,00   3   
 229  219     Sujan Bharadwaj S                 1029 IND Karnataka      U11                  3   0   31  34  9,25   2   
 230  180     Rawat R S                         1219 IND Delhi          S55                  3   0   30½ 33  9,00   2   
 231  217     Anand V                           1047 IND Tamil Nadu     U13                  3   0   30  31½ 6,00   3   
 232  226     Aaryaveer Agarwal                    0 IND Maharashtra    U07                  3   0   29½ 31  6,00   3   
 233  247     Mathi Nithya V                  F    0 IND Tamil Nadu     F09                  3   0   29  31  7,50   3   
 234  262     Sequeira Jennica                F    0 IND GOA            F07                  3   0   28½ 30½ 8,00   3   
 235  251     Nihal Gautam Kurra                   0 IND Telangana      U07                  3   0   28½ 30½ 7,50   3   
 236  210     Riya Kaushal                      1077 IND Haryana                             3   0   28½ 30  5,50   3   
 237  254     Pathipati Sai Moksha Sri        F    0 IND Andhra Pradesh F07                  3   0   28½ 29½ 5,00   3   
 238  271     Umadevi Gangi Reddy             F    0 IND Telangana      S20                  3   0   28  28½ 6,50   3   
 239  269     Surapaneni Jayram Shaurya            0 IND Telangana      U07                  3   0   27½ 29½ 6,50   3   
 240  225     Aarush Vuppugandla                   0 IND Telangana      U11                  3   0   27½ 28½ 5,50   3   
 241  239     Hasini Kamabathula              F    0 IND Telangana      F07                  3   0   26½ 28½ 7,50   3   
 242  274     Vinit Tushar Bhanushali              0 IND Telangana      U15                  3   0   22½ 23½ 5,00   3   
 243  146     Ishwar Ramteke                    1379 IND Maharashtra    S55     Chessfee    2½   0   38½ 41½ 9,25   2   
 244  237     Eshanvi Satya Sai Ganta         F    0 IND Andhra Pradesh F11                 2½   0   34  36½ 8,75   2   
 245  192     Teerthala Abhinav                 1181 IND Telangana      U11                 2½   0   32½ 35  7,75   2   
 246  244     Kishan Kumar Meena                   0 IND Rajasthan              Chessfee    2½   0   31  33½ 6,75   2   
 247  242     Katta Venkata Nagadurga Prasad       0 IND Andhra Pradesh         Chessfee    2½   0   30  33  8,25   0   
 248  234     Bandooni D R                         0 IND Delhi          S55                 2½   0   29½ 31½ 6,25   2   
 249  236     Dutt B.S.                            0 IND Andhra Pradesh S55                 2½   0   29½ 31  6,00   2   
 250  240     Kandukuri Lakshmi Harshita      F    0 IND Telangana      F13                 2½   0   29  30  3,75   2   
 251  264     Shiva Kodam                          0 IND Telangana                          2½   0   27  28  4,00   2   
 252  256     Praneeth K S S R A                   0 IND Telangana      U11                 2½   0   26  27  4,50   2   
 253  255     Prajapati Anil Kumar                 0 IND Delhi                              2½   0   26  26½ 5,25   2   
 254  188     Sudhir Vanarase                   1187 IND Maharashtra    S55                  2   0   37  40  9,50   2   
 255  258     Ramadugu Akshay                      0 IND Telangana      U13     PCE34762     2   0   33½ 36½ 7,75   1   
 256  159     Raju A K                          1335 IND Andhra Pradesh                      2   0   32½ 33  3,25   1   
 257  261     Sangam Krishna                       0 IND Telangana              PCE35068     2   0   30  33  6,50   2   
 258  248     Mohammed Azmath Ali                  0 IND Telangana                           2   0   30  32  5,50   2   
 259  250     Naveen Kumar Mittapelly              0 IND Telangana                           2   0   29½ 30  4,00   2   
 260  246     Macherla Akshaya Laxmi Reddy    F    0 IND Telangana      F07                  2   0   27½ 28½ 2,00   2   
 261  241     Kandukuri Surya Kavin                0 IND Telangana      U11                  2   0   27½ 28  3,00   2   
 262  227     Aaryn Rudrapati                      0 IND Telangana      U07                  2   0   27½ 28  1,50   2   
 263  266     Sloka Yukti I                   F    0 IND Telangana      F09                  2   0   25  27  4,75   0   
 264  230     Akshaj Chitrala                      0 IND Telangana      U09                  2   0   25  26  3,00   2   
 265  243     Kirthika B                      F    0 IND Telangana      F07     PCE35046     2   0   24  25  3,75   1   
 266  260     Samhita Pungavanam              F    0 IND Telangana      F07                  2   0   23  24  2,50   1   
 267  151     Shouvik Dutta                     1363 IND West Bengal            PCE35841    1½   0   32½ 35  5,25   1   
 268  257     Rajat Dugar                          0 IND Telangana      U13     PCE35419    1½   0   27½ 29½ 4,00   1   
 269  231     Anantaksh Guttula                    0 IND Maharashtra    U09                 1½   0   23½ 24  1,50   1   
 270  181     Lalit Kumar D                     1218 IND Telangana                           1   0   31½ 33½ 3,00   1   
 271  259     Ramlal Patel                         0 IND Andhra Pradesh         Chessfee     1   0   30½ 32½ 3,50   1   
 272  228     Aashrita Balaji Guttula              0 IND Maharashtra    U07                  1   0   24½ 25½ 1,00   0   
 273  252     Parthiv D                            0 IND Telangana      U07                  0   0   25  26  0,00   0   
 274  272     Vallabhaneni Venkata Sai Smaran      0 IND Telangana      U11                  0   0   23½ 24½ 0,00   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year