For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Igualada ESP, 13th Anoia Open

Rank SNo. Name                            Rtg FED Club                           Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    2 Vilella Bertran Joan           1963 ESP Hostalets De Pierola, Casal Ca      1985 7½  36  30  40  
   2    3 Clotet Torrelles Ramon         1888 CAT Igualada C.E.                  S65  1939  6  36½ 29  39½ 
   3    7 Soidan Parcerisas Manel        1836 ESP Passio D'esparreguera, La C.E.      1841 5½  38½ 31  41½ 
   4   13 Diaz Soro Josep Lluis          1695 CAT Igualada C.E.                   A   1673 5½  35  27½ 37  
   5    1 Busom Isach Carlos             2060 ESP Espiga De Les Corts                 2128 5½  32  26½ 34  
   6    9 Pla Carulla Joaquim            1762 ESP Olesa                               1765 5½  28  23  29  
   7   12 Jimenez Sanchez Juan Rafael    1739 ESP Bergueda C.E.                   A   1748  5  35  29  37  
   8    4 Marimon Torrens Jordi          1867 CAT Igualada C.E.                  S65  1901  5  34  28  37  
   9   15 Algarte Cortes Serafin Ramon   1688 ESP Rubinenca                      A-65 1699  5  33½ 26  36½ 
  10   33 Perez Hernandez Samuel         1761 ESP Hostalets de Pierola            B         5  30  24½ 33  
  11    6 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro         1858 ESP Castelldefels                  S65  1779 4½  35½ 28  38½ 
  12   17 Sole Balaguer Josep M.         1668 ESP Balsareny-Sallent              A-65 1704 4½  31  25½ 34  
  13    8 Llacuna Fabregat Josep Maria   1777 ESP Igualada C.E.                   A   1792  4  35½ 28  38½ 
  14   24 Torres Janer Marc              1497 ESP Catalunya                       B   1514  4  33  27  36  
  15   16 Vilalta Carrera Antoni         1677 CAT Igualada C.E.                   A   1702  4  32½ 26½ 35½ 
  16   18 Mateu Vives Marcel             1630 CAT Montbui C. E                   B-65 1651  4  31½ 25½ 32½ 
  17   28 Gonzalez Avellana Santiago     1410 ESP Catalonia C.E.                  B   1409  4  29  23  31  
  18    5 Prat Rabell Josep M.           1866 CAT Igualada C.E.                       1941  4  28  23  31  
  19   19 Torres Palau Jordi             1591 ESP Vilafranca C.E.                 B   1577  4  28  23  29  
  20   36 Soteras Figueras Jordi         1700 ESP Igualada                        B         4  22½ 18  24½ 
  21   10 Sola Sendra Francesc           1744 ESP Santa Coloma De Queralt, A.E.   A   1779 3½  31½ 26  35  
  22   22 Barnet Pastor Ricard           1563 ESP Abrera                          B   1567 3½  30½ 24½ 32½ 
  23   21 Valls Anton Lluis Felip        1578 ESP Vilafranca                      B   1595  3  33  25½ 35½ 
  24   27 Roma Alsina Jaume              1437 CAT Igualada C.E.                   B   1438  3  28  23  30½ 
  25   25 Febrero Perez Lluis            1479 ESP Comtal C.E.                    B-65 1473  3  28  23  30  
  26   14 Zumel Roman David              1689 ESP La Pobla de Claramunt           B   1675  3  27  22  29  
  27   34 Filiat Domenech Juan           1700 ESP Igualada C.E.                   B         3  23½ 18½ 24½ 
  28   37 Ceuranu-Morindau Cezara      F 1364 ROU Igualada C.E.                  B-16       3  22  17½ 24  
  29   30 Davila Cos Pedro               1327 ESP Igualada C.E.                  B-65 1342  3  21½ 17  22½ 
  30   23 Llacuna Roca Josep             1561 ESP Torredembarra C.E.             B-65 1568 2½  28  23  30  
  31   32 Claramunt Junjent Maria      F 1180 CAT Igualada C.E.                  B-65 1194 2½  23½ 18  24½ 
  32   11 Clanchet Olle Josep            1740 ESP Martorell C.E.                  A   1656  2  30½ 23  33  
  33   26 Gil Fernandez Lluis Antoni     1459 CAT Igualada C.E.                   B   1489  2  29  23½ 31  
  34   29 Mestre Costas Jordi            1355 CAT Igualada C.E.                   B   1339  2  27  22  29  
  35   31 Gendre Diez Virginia         F 1264 CAT Igualada C.E.                   B   1217 1½  26½ 21  27½ 
  36   20 Llorens Rubio Joan             1580 ESP Montbui C.E.                   B-65 1568 1½  26½ 20½ 28  
  37   38 Martinez Marcos Erik           1273 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                  B-16      1½  23  18  25  
  38   35 Serarols Montes Joan           1700 ESP Igualada                        B         0  21  16½ 22


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year