For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 540 : 20.04.2018

Online chess games 7207
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Irakleio GRE, 23rd Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                      Rtg FED Club                                 Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 IM Admiraal Miguoel                         2468 NED                                            8   0   50  54  
   2    2    Naoum Spyridon                           2332 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ                7½   ½   51½ 56  
   3    4 IM Lirindzakis Timotheos                    2143 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                7½   ½   50  53½ 
   4    3 IM Strebkovs Andrejs                        2285 LAT                                           6½   0   50½ 55  
   5   24    Dagkonaki Aspasia                      F 1530 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G18  6½   0   43½ 45½ 
   6   10    Fragkiadakis Emmanouel                   1796 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 6   0   49½ 54  
   7    7    Brokalakis-Gounaris Christos-Aristidis   1903 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18   6   0   49  51½ 
   8   21    Kotsinis Alexandros                      1647 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14   6   0   47½ 50  
   9   14    Papidakis Georgios                       1739 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14   6   0   44½ 48  
  10   20    Grammatikaki Aggeliki                  F 1649 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                               6   0   42  45½ 
  11   11    Daly Patrick                             1778 IRL                                            6   0   41  44½ 
  12   22    Koumis Filippos                          1627 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ             6   0   40½ 43  
  13   16    Koutsourakis Ioannis                     1717 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   6   0   39½ 43  
  14    6    Sourgkounis Angelos                      1996 GRE ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ                                5½   0   49  53½ 
  15    5    Schaefer Heiko                           2030 GER                                           5½   0   48  52½ 
  16   13    Aggeletos Marios                         1748 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"             5½   0   47  51  
  17   17    Spirou Gerasimos                         1689 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ"      5½   0   44½ 48  
  18   25    Lianeris Andreas                         1509 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U18  5½   0   42½ 45½ 
  19   28    Vitsaxaki Iris                         F 1419 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G18  5½   0   41½ 45  
  20   27    Xirouhakis Emmanouel                     1467 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U18  5½   0   41  45  
  21   32    Foinikianaki Styliani                  F 1351 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G14  5½   0   39½ 42  
  22   19    Kouvidis Ioannis                         1655 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U14  5½   0   37½ 41  
  23    8    Bras Emmanouel                           1894 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              5   0   47½ 51  
  24    9    Murray Jim G.                            1868 IRL                                            5   0   43  46½ 
  25   15    Hadzakis Georgios                        1727 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 5   0   40  43½ 
  26   26    Koutsaftis Efstratios Panagiotis         1486 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14   5   0   40  43  
  27   23    Aggelakis Ilias                          1563 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           U18   5   0   40  42½ 
  28   43    Kealar Ioannis                           1152 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14   5   0   39½ 41½ 
  29   30    Serpetsidakis Georgios                   1412 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 5   0   39  40½ 
  30   38    Saklampanakis Dimitrios                  1215 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U10   5   0   38½ 42  
  31   33    Kazakos Nikolaos                         1336 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14   5   0   38½ 42  
  32   31    Koutsouraki Ariadni                    F 1379 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14   5   0   38½ 41  
  33   34    Vardakis Stylianos                       1322 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                                 5   0   38½ 40½ 
  34   29    Lantzourakis Emmanouel                   1416 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                             5   0   37½ 38½ 
  35   12    De Man Burg                              1758 NED                                            5   0   33  34  
  36   49    Saridaki Maria                         F 1054 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G18  4½   0   39½ 42  
  37   51    Chatzidakis Emmanouil 48423              1050 GRE ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"         U14  4½   0   38½ 41  
  38   42    Vlatas Dimitrios                         1160 GRE ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ" U14  4½   0   38  40½ 
  39   44    Aggeletou Fereniki                     F 1149 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G14  4½   0   35½ 36½ 
  40   45    Fragkiadakis Nikolaos                    1139 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14  4½   0   35  37½ 
  41   50    Farsaris Zaharakis Mihail                1053 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14  4½   0   34½ 37  
  42   41    Haritakis Ioannis                        1168 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                             4½   0   32½ 34½ 
  43   18    Been Klaas                               1658 NED                                            4   0   41½ 45½ 
  44   40    Koutsourakis Emmanouel                   1176 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"              4   0   41½ 44½ 
  45   39    Dagkonakis Dimitrios                     1212 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14   4   0   39½ 42  
  46   58    Serpetsidakis Ioannis                     950 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U10   4   0   38  40½ 
  47   53    Kermetzoglou Mihail                      1023 GRE ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ                     U18   4   0   37½ 41  
  48   48    Roditakis Emmanouel                      1090 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U14   4   0   37½ 40  
  49   52    Kontaki Maria                          F 1039 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                              4   0   34½ 37  
  50   65    Farsaris Zaharakis Charalampos            830 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10   4   0   34½ 36  
  51   55    Karouzou Androniki-Melina              F 1002 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G14   4   0   34  35½ 
  52   36    Matthaiaki Nefeli                      F 1307 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14   4   0   33½ 35  
  53   77    Manousaki Vavouli Eirini               F    0 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                        G14   4   0   32½ 35½ 
  54   66    Kasnakidou Sotiria                     F  825 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                      4   0   31  33  
  55   37    Ergazaki Eirini                        F 1303 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14  3½   0   44½ 48  
  56   56    Lantzouraki Olga                       F 1040 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G18  3½   0   40½ 44½ 
  57   57    Banta Dionysia                         F  954 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  G14  3½   0   36½ 39  
  58   76    Lantzourakis Nikolaos                       0 GRE ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                U14  3½   0   35½ 39  
  59   59    Diamantis Aggelos                         919 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14  3½   0   33½ 35  
  60   54    Bras Vasileios                           1016 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        U14  3½   0   33½ 34½ 
  61   75    Kotsyfaki Danai                        F    0 GRE ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ       G14  3½   0   30½ 32½ 
  62   47    Vasilakis Marios                         1095 GRE ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                        U14  3½   0   28  29½ 
  63   78    Raderford Tzenifer-Nina                F    0 GRE ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ                     G14   3   0   32  34  
  64   61    Anastasakis Vasileios Georgios            830 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U14   3   0   31  32½ 
  65   71    Fragiadaki Ourania                          0 GRE ΟΦΗ "2000"                           G10   3   0   29½ 31½ 
  66   70    Diamanti Eleni                         F    0 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ       G14   3   0   29½ 30½ 
  67   64    Embeiridis Platonas                       830 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ       U14   3   0   29  30½ 
  68   63    Charitaki Maria                        F  830 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G10   3   0   24½ 25½ 
  69   60    Koutrakis Ioannis                         865 GRE ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ                         U14  2½   0   33  34  
  70   73    Gorantonakis Georgios                       0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                  U10  2½   0   32  33  
  71   69    Chaniotakis Georgios                        0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10  2½   0   30½ 32  
  72   62    Charitaki Eirini                       F  830 GRE ΣΟ  ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"        G14   2   0   31  32½ 
  73   74    Kapenekakis Ioannis                         0 GRE ΟΦΗ                                        2   0   24½ 26½ 
  74   68    Chaniotaki Elvira                           0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10   2   0   24  25  
  75   72    Gaitanis Andreas                            0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       U10  1½   0   26  27½ 
  76   67    Anastasaki Anastasia                   F    0 GRE ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"                       G10   1   0   29½ 31  
  77   35    Alexandrakis Georgios                    1318 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14   0   0   26  27  
       46    Alexandrakis Athanasios                  1113 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ           U14   0   0   26  27 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year