For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 553 : 01.09.2018

Online chess games 8392
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Jastrzebie-Zdroj POL, Open 2018

Jastrzebie-Zdroj Open Jastrzebie-Zdroj POL Sat 18th Aug 2018 - Sat 25th Aug 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2
1Czerw, Dawid2254750.542.5
2Smolka, Marcin2170749.540
3Molenda, MarcinFM237974839.5
4Poley, VladimirIM225774738
5Holly, Andrej19036.54933.75
6Helis, TadeuszFM21666.548.536.25
7Berlin, TatianaWIM21386.54634.25
8Bakalarz, MietekIM22896.54432.25
9Pilch, Roman21296.54432.75
10Galuszka, Tomasz202264933
11Palczert, Botond189864428.5
12Trybus, Daniel173664329.25
13Drozniak, Stanislaw206264229
14Tymrakiewicz, RafalFM219264025.75
15Rydzewski, Pawel199563926.5
16Wiecek, Pawel19105.544.525.25
17Durica, Adam20405.544.526.75
18Horvath, Tomas19625.543.527
19Sieber, Martin21105.54325.75
20Palczert, Matyas18455.54324
21Raszka, Janusz21405.542.526
22Marcinowski, Zbigniew20585.54225
23Piechota, Kamil15055.541.523
24Wieczorek, Jakub17105.541.523.5
25Borkowski, Maciej14475.53820.25
26Goszyk, Bartosz12755.536.522
27Koloczek, Maciej16635.536.520.75
28Oborski, Artur198854522.75
29Marcinowski, Marek187554222
30Posluszny, Tomasz192754123.25
31Adamczyk, Piotr1790540.521
32Lipka, Piotr1626539.519.75
33Sivcak, Matej172053919
34Martyniuk, Nadzeya1600537.520.25
35Dziendziel, Mateusz1567536.520.5
36Kordela, Monika163253617.25
37Kruk, Dawid1356535.517.75
38Priechodsky, Radovan17904.543.519.75
39Kraus, Frantisek19724.54322
40Cudnik, Andrzej20134.541.519.25
41Sulkowski, Dawid15114.53919.75
42Maroszczyk, Wieslaw18454.538.517.75
43Kovalenko, Yuriy16834.53817.75
44Myrmus, Mateusz13554.53817.25
45Orzechowski, Michal16514.537.515.25
46Kozubek, Krystian15204.53716.25
47Sieber, Bohumil15074.535.516.25
48Lajdamik, Anna12174.53415.75
49Wos, Kacper119444118.75
50Szymanski, Wojciech1469440.516.5
86 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year