For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Jerusalem ISR, 4th Gideon Japhet Mem Op

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Naiditsch Arkadij      2697 AZE       6  33½ 24  28,00 
   2    2 GM  Nabaty Tamir           2692 ISR      5½  30½ 21½ 23,75 
   3   10 IM  Zanan Evgeny           2497 ISR      5½  30  21  22,75 
   4    7 GM  Muzychuk Mariya      F 2521 UKR      5½  28  19½ 21,75 
   5    8 GM  Steinberg Nitzan       2521 ISR      5½  25½ 18  20,00 
   6    6 GM  Baron Tal              2530 ISR      5½  25  18  20,00 
   7   14 GM  Ushenina Anna        F 2447 UKR       5  27  19  17,00 
   8   17 IM  Shvayger Yuliya      F 2409 ISR       5  25  17  16,75 
   9   24 IM  Birnboim Nathan        2353 ISR S60  4½  31  23  17,25 
  10   12 GM  Oratovsky Michael      2461 ISR      4½  30½ 21½ 16,75 
  11    5 GM  Bagrationi Alexander   2539 UKR      4½  30  21½ 17,75 
  12    3 GM  Yuffa Daniil           2577 RUS      4½  29½ 22  17,75 
  13    4 GM  Boruchovsky Avital     2558 ISR      4½  29  20  16,00 
  14   15 GM  Kantsler Boris         2422 ISR      4½  27½ 20  16,75 
  15   19 IM  Melia Salome         F 2392 GEO      4½  25½ 17  13,00 
  16   20 FM  Veinberg Nimrod        2390 ISR      4½  24  17  15,50 
  17    9 GM  Kobo Ori               2508 ISR       4  30½ 21½ 15,50 
  18   49     Gorodetzky Matan       2060 ISR U18   4  29½ 21  14,75 
  19   22 FM  Parkhov Yair           2364 ISR U18   4  27  19  13,75 
  20   13 IM  Gorodetzky David       2460 ISR       4  26½ 19  14,50 
  21   23 IM  Kudischewitsch David   2356 RUS S60   4  26½ 18½ 13,00 
  22   42     Musyuk Lior            2160 ISR U18   4  26  18½ 12,00 
  23   16 GM  Gruenfeld Yehuda       2419 ISR S60   4  25½ 18  13,00 
  24   35     Zlatin Alexander       2205 ISR U18   4  25½ 17½ 10,50 
  25   32     Cohen Revivo Shoham    2248 ISR U18   4  25  19½ 12,50 
  26   31 FM  Axelrod Arie           2269 ISR       4  23½ 17½ 10,50 
  27   29 FM  Friedland Moshe        2286 ISR       4  22½ 16½ 10,25 
  28   64     Aizenberg Benny        1887 ISR U18   4  22½ 16  11,25 
  29   47 AGM Milikow Elie           2081 ISR U18   4  19½ 14½ 9,00  
  30   43     Itzhaky Shmuel         2111 ISR       4  19  13  9,75  
  31   50     Yaniv Yuval            2054 ISR U18  3½  28  20  12,00 
  32   11 IM  Caspi Israel           2479 ISR      3½  24½ 17½ 11,00 
  33   25 IM  Gurbanov Andrei        2335 ISR      3½  23  17  10,25 
  34   18 IM  Erenberg Ariel         2393 ISR U18  3½  22½ 17  9,50  
  35   26     Gluhovsky Mark         2308 RUS      3½  22  15½ 7,75  
  36   41 AGM Milikow Yoav           2161 ISR U18  3½  22  15  8,75  
  37   46     Sokolovsky Yahli       2084 ISR U18  3½  21½ 15½ 7,75  
  38   21 GM  Zilberman Yaacov       2374 ISR S60   3  30½ 22  11,50 
  39   28 FM  Zisman Philip          2293 ISR       3  29  21  10,25 
  40   40 FM  Gleizer Mark           2161 ISR       3  28½ 20½ 11,50 
  41   27 WIM Agrest Inna          F 2303 SWE       3  27½ 19½ 10,00 
  42   36 FM  Lorscheid Gerhard      2200 GER       3  26  19  8,25  
  43   44     Bronfman Shmuel        2108 ISR S60   3  26  18  9,75  
  44   51     Rozen Eytan            2044 ISR U18   3  25½ 18½ 10,00 
  45   60     Pravdivetz Vladimir    1939 ISR       3  25  17½ 9,50  
  46   39     Solomon Asif           2184 ISR U18   3  20½ 15  6,25  
  47   61     Spitkowski Thomas      1918 ISR U18   3  20½ 14½ 8,25  
  48   54     Lukin Elisha           2016 ISR U18   3  20½ 14½ 7,75  
  49   38     Shohat Yotam           2189 ISR U18   3  20½ 14½ 6,50  
  50   62     Yaniv Ori              1913 ISR U18  2½  25  18  8,50  
  51   34 WFM Lahav Michal         F 2223 ISR      2½  24½ 17  8,00  
  52   67     Zlotogorski Itay       1822 ISR      2½  22½ 16  6,25  
  53   53     Freidles Victor        2035 ISR      2½  22½ 15½ 6,25  
  54   56     Nissim Yonatan         1992 ISR U18  2½  21  15½ 5,50  
  55   48     Ben Ari Yannay         2069 ISR U18  2½  21  14½ 4,75  
  56   68     Uritsky Yonathan       1701 ISR U18  2½  20  13  4,25  
  57   58     Feldman Antony         1950 ISR      2½  19½ 13½ 5,00  
  58   55     Vazana Yochay          2010 ISR U18  2½  19  14  3,50  
  59   57     Mizrahi Ido            1972 ISR U18  2½  18½ 13½ 3,75  
  60   30 WGM Khurtsilava Inga     F 2282 GEO       2  24½ 18  6,25  
  61   63     Levinsky Gregory       1896 ISR S60   2  21½ 15½ 4,75  
  62   45     Yaacov Avi             2106 ISR S60   2  19½ 14½ 5,00  
  63   59     Shetah Roi             1947 ISR U18  1½  23  16½ 5,50  
  64   65     Gov Guy                1872 ISR U18  1½  21½ 15  2,50  
  65   33 FM  Alfred Nathan S W      2236 ENG      1½  20  15  3,50  
  66   52     Kwossek Georg          2043 GER S60  1½  18½ 14  2,50  
  67   66     Mazar Ariel            1844 ISR       1  19  13½ 1,00  
  68   37 FM  Belytsky Alexandr      2190 RUS S60   0  17½ 12½ 0,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year