For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 548 : 10.07.2018

Online chess games 8005
Chess tournaments 72

View all included tournaments

Klatovy CZE, 26th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                      Rtg FED Club                           Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 IM Krzyzanowski Marcin      2473 POL                                         7  42½ 52½ 39,50 
   2   10 FM Výprachtický David       2301 CZE SK OAZA Praha                           7  40  51  37,50 
   3    4 IM Bureš Jaroslav           2406 CZE Šk Slavoj Poruba                        7  38½ 48½ 36,00 
   4    6 FM Straka Vojtěch           2379 CZE Tatran Litovel                         6½  42  53½ 37,50 
   5    3 FM Xu Xianliang             2430 GER                                        6½  40½ 52  36,00 
   6   22    Toman Ondřej             2197 CZE TJ Klášterec nad Ohří                  6½  36  46½ 32,25 
   7    2 GM Neuman Petr              2432 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                6  42  54  35,00 
   8    5 IM Půlpán Jakub             2386 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.                  6  41½ 53½ 33,25 
   9    7 FM Šimek Petr               2354 CZE Unichess                                6  37½ 47½ 29,75 
  10    9 IM Hausner Ivan             2321 CZE QCC České Budějovice           S65      6  37  48½ 30,75 
  11   23    Soural Jan               2192 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác                        6  36½ 47½ 30,25 
  12   12    Slovák Kilián            2285 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             6  35½ 46½ 30,00 
  13   29    Hurdzan Tomáš            2164 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    SM  6  35½ 46  27,50 
  14   34    Tscharotschkin Michael   2124 GER                                         6  35½ 45½ 28,00 
  15   15    Pařízek Vojtěch          2242 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             6  35  45½ 29,00 
  16   21 FM Furman Boris             2203 RUS                                S65      6  33½ 42½ 25,50 
  17   11 FM Mejzlík Ondřej           2287 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                      5½  41  51  29,25 
  18    8 FM Hollan Martin            2341 CZE SK OAZA Praha                          5½  39½ 50  29,50 
  19   28 FM Simet Martin             2182 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    SM 5½  35  43  21,75 
  20   17    Dvořák Jan               2210 CZE TJ Kobylisy                            5½  34½ 45  25,00 
  21   30 FM Kozák Miloš              2156 CZE ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s.             5½  34½ 43  25,50 
  22   16 FM Jedlička Aleš            2221 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.                 5½  33  42  23,75 
  23   25    Šimůnek Filip            2184 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    SM 5½  31  41  22,25 
  24   51    Švanda Ondřej            2043 CZE TJ Štefanydes Polička          H16      5  36½ 46½ 24,25 
  25   32    Palek Miroslav           2153 GER Cizinci                                 5  36½ 46  22,75 
  26   36    Chmel Kristián           2121 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             5  36½ 45½ 21,25 
  27   18 FM Kopta Pavel              2210 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             5  36  45½ 22,25 
  28   48    Molkanov Oleg            2051 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             5  35  45  22,00 
  29   26    Eret Matouš              2184 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy               H16  SM  5  35  44  21,25 
  30   14    Formánek Martin          2267 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             5  34½ 45  23,75 
  31   20    Vedral Oldřich           2203 CZE SK OAZA Praha                           5  34  42½ 20,50 
  32   13 IM Juřek Josef              2277 CZE ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad                   SM  5  33½ 42  21,00 
  33   84    Seemann Jakub            1814 POL                                H10      5  32½ 42½ 20,00 
  34   24    Hadraba Vladimír         2192 CZE ŠK Teplice                              5  31½ 41  21,50 
  35   41    Stinka Jakub             2093 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                 H16      5  31  39  21,75 
  36   45    Nový Václav              2065 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    SM  5  30  39½ 18,00 
  37   35    Krutský Martin           2123 CZE ŠK Teplice                              5  30  37½ 20,75 
  38   56    Kubát Miroslav           1993 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                    SM  5  29  38½ 17,75 
  39   43    Hájek Jiří               2081 CZE ŠK Přeštice                             5  29  37½ 18,50 
  40   66    Kunc Jan                 1947 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                        5  28  36  18,50 
  41   31 FM Bartoš Jan               2153 CZE Unichess                               4½  34½ 44½ 21,25 
  42   39    Kotál Václav             2101 CZE Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S.            4½  34  43½ 17,75 
  43   49    Kůsa Jakub               2046 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy               H14  SM 4½  33½ 43½ 18,75 
  44   44    Kopřiva Martin           2068 CZE TJ Šakal Kozolupy                      4½  33  42  18,25 
  45   89    Hlavina Matouš           1776 CZE Sokol Nebušice                 H12  SM 4½  32  41½ 20,00 
  46   38    Pick Štěpán              2113 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác               S65     4½  31½ 41  19,25 
  47   52    Čmiko Jakub              2015 CZE SK OAZA Praha                          4½  31½ 40½ 17,25 
  48   63    Šmíd Pavel               1964 CZE ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem      H16     4½  31  40  16,50 
  49   37    Brejník Gustav           2120 CZE ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, z.s.             4½  30½ 39½ 19,50 
  50   60    Neuendorf Max            1981 GER                                        4½  30½ 38  16,50 
  51   54    Nagy Ladislav            1996 CZE QCC České Budějovice           H16     4½  28½ 37  16,25 
  52   55    Brunová Blanka         F 1994 CZE ŠK Karlovy Vary                        4½  24½ 33  14,75 
  53   33    Kadeřábek Jiří           2125 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             SM  4  34½ 44½ 16,50 
  54   46    Vevera Radek             2064 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                      4  33½ 42½ 16,50 
  55   77    Hložek David             1852 CZE ŠK 64 Plzeň                    H16      4  33  42  17,00 
  56   19    Jelínek Michal           2204 CZE SK OAZA Praha                           4  31½ 41  17,75 
  57   27    Dolanský Lukáš           2184 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy               H16  SM  4  31  40½ 15,00 
  58   71    Kovář Petr               1911 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             4  30  37½ 13,75 
  59   73    Hák David                1886 CZE ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.            H12      4  29½ 37½ 14,50 
  60   69    Novotný Jaroslav         1933 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        4  27  36  13,75 
  61   78    Flajšman Pavel           1828 CZE ŠK Dvorec                      H16      4  27  35  14,75 
  62   61    Odehnal Jaroslav         1974 CZE ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.                     4  27  34  10,25 
  63   58    Bartoníček Zdeněk        1987 CZE ŠK Garde Kaznějov              S65      4  26  34  12,75 
  64   72    Hacaperka Michal         1890 CZE DDM Praha 6                             4  26  34  12,50 
  65   88    Paldus Jan               1778 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             SM  4  25  33  14,00 
  66   92    Lhotská Anna           F 1689 CZE SK OAZA Praha                  D14      4  23½ 28½ 9,25  
  67   64    Kostelecký Daniel        1953 CZE TJ Kobylisy                            3½  30½ 39½ 13,75 
  68   83    Švanda Adam              1814 CZE TJ Štefanydes Polička          H14     3½  30½ 38½ 13,50 
  69   53    Richter Martin           2009 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             SM 3½  29  36  10,25 
  70   80    Lhotský Zdeněk           1825 CZE SK OAZA Praha                          3½  28½ 37½ 13,50 
  71   86    Kašpar Lukáš             1799 CZE ŠK Dvorec                      H16     3½  28½ 35½ 12,25 
  72   65    Ondreját Miroslav        1948 CZE TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO                    3½  28  36½ 11,75 
  73   68    Nový Daniel              1941 CZE Karlovarský šachklub Tietz             3½  27  36½ 13,00 
  74   67    Novák Martin             1945 CZE Šachová Akademie Všte, Z.S.            3½  26½ 34½ 9,75  
  75   70    Čečil Pavel              1924 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň            S65     3½  26½ 34  11,25 
  76   75    Kubát Martin             1881 CZE TJ Kobylisy                            3½  26½ 33½ 8,25  
  77   62    Čekan Petr               1966 CZE ŠK Dvorec                              3½  25  33½ 9,50  
  78   57    Hlaváč Rudolf            1987 CZE TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO            S65      3  32  41  12,25 
  79   47    Strnad Jakub             2055 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             3  30½ 40  10,25 
  80   50    Štolc Martin             2043 CZE ŠK AD Jičín                             3  29½ 39½ 12,00 
  81   87    Novák Václav             1778 CZE TJ ČZ Strakonice                        3  28  36  11,50 
  82   90    Vartazaryan Gor          1775 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             3  27  34  9,75  
  83   79    Vilímová Julie         F 1826 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925      D16      3  25½ 33½ 10,50 
  84   85    Kantor Jozef             1813 SVK                                         3  25½ 31½ 6,75  
  85   42    Hulín Petr               2090 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou             SM  3  24½ 32  10,50 
  86   91    Nechutný Michal          1746 CZE SK Petřín Plzeň                H16      3  21½ 27½ 7,50  
  87   81    Bartoš Karel             1823 CZE Šk Bohemia Pardubice O.S.              2½  30  38½ 11,00 
  88   59    Skopec Luboš             1981 CZE Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.         2½  27  34  8,25  
  89   76    Skýpala Ondřej           1852 CZE TJ Kobylisy                    H14     2½  24  30½ 6,25  
  90   82    Pavlíček Lukáš           1819 CZE TJ Štefanydes Polička          H16     2½  23  30  6,00  
  91   40    Routner Jakub            2096 CZE TJ Kobylisy                             2  30  39  8,25  
  92   74    Daněk Václav             1885 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň            S65     1½  23  30  2,50


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year