For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 565 : 01.01.2019

Online chess games 11871
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Kouty nad Desnou CZE, Rapid 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts Res. BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 GM  Laznicka Viktor         2644 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk                    8½   0   51  55½ 51.50 
   2    4 GM  Zilka Stepan            2453 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk                     8   0   52½ 56½ 48.75 
   3    6 GM  Manik Mikulas           2431 SVK Cizinec                              7   0   50½ 55½ 39.75 
   4    3 GM  Sergeev Vladimir        2482 UKR Cizinec                              7   0   48½ 51½ 37.50 
   5    2 GM  Pacher Milan            2503 SVK Cizinec                             6½   0   50  53  35.00 
   6   14     Banasik Krzysztof       2226 POL Cizinec                             6½   0   46  49½ 31.50 
   7   12     Karnik Pavel            2307 CZE Sachovy Klub Bruntal  Z.S.          6½   0   44  47½ 31.00 
   8    5 IM  Zpevak Pavel            2431 CZE So Kunovice                    S60   6   0   50  54½ 31.75 
   9    8 IM  Kraus Tomas             2372 CZE Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.S.               6   0   48½ 53  32.00 
  10   10 FM  Kratochvil Josef        2325 CZE Sk Gordic Jihlava                    6   0   48½ 52½ 31.75 
  11    7 GM  Velicka Petr            2391 CZE Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava              6   0   46½ 50½ 31.00 
  12   22 WIM Richterova Natasa     F 2136 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                   6   0   46½ 50  31.00 
  13   11 IM  Priehoda Vitezslav      2310 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem               6   0   45½ 49  29.50 
  14   13 IM  Petran Peter            2285 SVK Cizinec                        S60   6   0   44½ 48½ 28.50 
  15    9 IM  Vesselovsky Serguei     2325 CZE Beskydska Sachova Skola Z.S.   S60   6   0   43½ 47½ 29.50 
  16   20 FM  Lys Josef               2144 CZE Sokol Brusperk                 S60   6   0   42½ 46½ 29.50 
  17   33 FM  Holtman Teodor          2021 SVK Cizinec                              6   0   41½ 45½ 27.50 
  18   25     Vlach Karel             2104 CZE Tj Vlcnov                            6   0   40½ 43  25.50 
  19   88     Ondrejka Pavel          1913 CZE Sokol Vrbno P/P                      6   0   37½ 40½ 25.00 
  20   26 FM  Valenta Vit             2073 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                     5½   0   43½ 46½ 24.75 
  21   27     Vaculik Jakub           2063 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                     5½   0   42½ 46  23.00 
  22   18     Karlik Ondrej           2180 CZE Sachy Hostalkova Z.S.               5½   0   42½ 45½ 24.75 
  23   80     Fojt Petr               1533 CZE Sachovy Klub Jicin             U20  5½   0   42  46  27.50 
  24   23     Maly Marek              2130 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                     5½   0   42  45½ 23.75 
  25   17     Hrubes Pavel            2186 CZE Tj Lanskroun                        5½   0   38  40½ 21.75 
  26   21     Kubicek Antonin         2143 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                S60  5½   0   36  39  21.75 
  27   19 FM  Burnett Andrew          2167 SCO Cizinec                              5   0   46½ 50½ 24.00 
  28   40     Bares Jachym            1926 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             U20   5   0   46  48½ 24.75 
  29   29     Vodak Rostislav         2057 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                      5   0   45½ 48  23.00 
  30   24 CM  Strasil Pavel           2115 CZE Tatran Litovel                       5   0   44  47  21.75 
  31   32 CM  Vykydal Frantisek       2033 CZE Sachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,  S60   5   0   41½ 45  23.00 
  32   34     Hastik Svatopluk        2014 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     S60   5   0   39  42½ 21.75 
  33   42     Gawlas Roman            1918 CZE Sk Retezarna                         5   0   39  42½ 21.50 
  34   30     Bures Vladimir          2055 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                      5   0   38  41½ 21.25 
  35   55     Zpevakova Katerina    F 1749 CZE Dolni Nemci                          5   0   37  40  17.50 
  36   35     Fojtik Vlastislav       2008 CZE Sokol Vrbno P/P                S60   5   0   36  39½ 19.50 
  37   65     Janouch Jachym Stepan   1689 CZE Sachovy Klub Jicin             U20   5   0   36  37½ 16.75 
  38   43     Wrobel Maciej           1917 POL Cizinec                              5   0   35  37½ 18.75 
  39   52     Ochman Tomas            1804 CZE Sachovy Klub Olomouc Z.S.            5   0   35  37½ 18.00 
  40   15 FM  Jedlicka Ales           2207 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.              4½   0   43  47  21.75 
  41   16 FM  Bombek Peter            2190 SVK Cizinec                             4½   0   42  46  20.75 
  42   31     Zpevakova Jana        F 2052 CZE Sk Stare Mesto                      4½   0   42  45  18.50 
  43   67     Buksa Ewelina         F 1670 POL Cizinec                             4½   0   40½ 44  20.50 
  44   28     Navratil Frantisek      2058 CZE 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.S.         S60  4½   0   40  43  17.75 
  45   45     Kozak Pavel             1890 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     S60  4½   0   40  41½ 17.00 
  46   47     Chytil Petr             1841 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                     4½   0   39½ 42½ 16.75 
  47   37     Adamek Vladimir         1951 CZE Sk Rosada Prostejov                 4½   0   37  37½ 13.25 
  48   66     Klaban Roman            1679 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                     4½   0   36½ 39½ 18.25 
  49   39     Vlachopulos Georgis     1929 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov               S60  4½   0   36  38½ 17.75 
  50   46     Zedek Frantisek         1881 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov                    4½   0   35½ 37½ 16.00 
  51   51     Hyrs Martin             1813 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                        4½   0   34½ 37½ 15.75 
  52   44     Stanek Petr             1900 CZE Tj Jiskra Jaromer                   4½   0   33½ 35  13.75 
  53   54     Kopcil Ondrej           1761 CZE Sk Sigmia Olomouc                   4½   0   33  33½ 12.50 
  54   41     Zdrahal Vaclav          1925 CZE Sk Petrin Plzen                      4   0   41½ 43  15.00 
  55   38     Balkova Anna          F 1941 CZE Unichess                             4   0   40  43  16.25 
  56   50     Ret Adam Josef          1813 CZE Sk Dopravni Podnik Praha       U20   4   0   39  42½ 16.25 
  57   77     Hrabal Matej            1587 CZE Oddil Sachu Sportovniho Klubu  U20   4   0   39  42  16.75 
  58   59     Oral Josef              1729 CZE Sk Sigmia Olomouc              S60   4   0   38  40½ 14.00 
  59   56     Milian Milan            1740 CZE Sokol Vrbno P/P                S60   4   0   37½ 40  14.50 
  60   36     Orgon Dusan             1981 SVK Cizinec                              4   0   37  40½ 15.75 
  61   62     Polansky Adam Lubos     1706 CZE Sachovy Klub Jicin             U20   4   0   33½ 36½ 14.00 
  62   64     Moravek Jakub           1696 CZE Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou               4   0   33½ 35  11.50 
  63   81     Jerabkova Julia       F 1517 CZE Sachovy Klub Mohelnice, Z.S.   U20   4   0   32½ 35½ 13.75 
  64   61     Vagner Patrik           1718 CZE Tj Nachod                            4   0   32  34  12.25 
  65   76     Vodak Vojtech           1622 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                U20   4   0   31  34  12.75 
  66   78     Gregurkova Nikola     F 1557 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov             U20   4   0   31  32½ 11.25 
  67   73     Kubelova Sona         F 1636 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov                     4   0   29  30½ 9.50  
  68   79     Kubicek Martin          1538 CZE Sk 1921 Zabreh                       4   0   29  29½ 7.50  
  69   57     Drtil Lubomir           1739 CZE So Jiskra Rymarov                   3½   0   38  40  11.50 
  70   68     Macek Oldrich           1669 CZE T.J. Sokol Sumperk                  3½   0   35½ 38  11.75 
  71   60     Milian Milan Jr.        1725 CZE Sk Pogo Budisov N/B.                3½   0   34  35½ 8.25  
  72   69     Bonnett Fareyd          1664 USA Cizinec                             3½   0   32  32½ 7.25  
  73   58     Dolezel Jiri            1733 CZE T.J. Sokol Sumperk                  3½   0   31  31½ 6.50  
  74   82     Kympergr Vojtech        1470 CZE Tj Spartak Prerov              S60  3½   0   29½ 31½ 10.50 
  75   49     Haderka Karel           1818 CZE Tatran Litovel                 S60   3   0   39½ 42½ 10.00 
  76   48     Ruzickova Radka       F 1825 CZE Tj Jiskra Jaromer                    3   0   34½ 37  9.00  
  77   89     Miko Vojtech            1716 CZE SK Nove Losiny Penzion U rybni       3   0   33  36  10.50 
  78   84     Valicek Martin          1421 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     U20   3   0   32  35  10.25 
  79   72     Klezl Frantisek         1637 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                S60   3   0   32  33½ 7.00  
  80   74     Rehurek Jiri            1632 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers               S60   3   0   31  32½ 7.00  
  81   63     Viktorin Petr           1706 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                      3   0   29½ 31  5.50  
  82   86     Orgon Jakub             1364 SVK Cizinec                        U20   3   0   29  31  8.50  
  83   75     Klus Jan                1626 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov               S60   3   0   29  30½ 8.50  
  84   70     Slovak Martin           1654 CZE So Jiskra Rymarov              S60   3   0   26½ 28  5.50  
  85   85     Orgon Patrik            1394 SVK Cizinec                        U20  2½   2   32½ 34½ 6.75  
  86   92     Haidenko Mykola         1000 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     U20  2½   1   29  31  6.75  
  87   71     Pindura Vladimir        1650 CZE Sk Sigmia Olomouc              S60  2½   0   26  27½ 4.75  
  88   90     Berka Jiri              1326 CZE Sk Velke Losiny                      2   0   28½ 29  3.50  
  89   91     Gvizdova Michala      F 1157 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     U20   2   0   27½ 28  3.00  
  90   87     Liewehr Robert          1081 CZE Sachovy Klub Jesenik, Z.S.     U20   2   0   25  25½ 2.50  
  91   83     Jerabek Jan             1449 CZE Sachovy Klub Mohelnice, Z.S.         1   0   24½ 26  1.50  
  92   53     John Richard            1780 CZE Sokol Vrbno p/P                      0   0   27  28  0.00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year