For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Les Sables d'Olonne FRA, 4th Open

4ème Open International des Sables d'Olonne_2017
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2565 F SenM 45 2651
2 m BAILET Pierre 2525 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 7 44½ 2588
3 g HAUB Thorsten Michael 2414 F SenM NOR L'Echiquier Dieppois 7 43 2515
4   BOGDANOV Egor 2292 F SenM 7 42½ 2467
5 m KOZIAK Vitali 2510 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 41½ 2413
6 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2439 F SenM 41½ 2397
7 f DIJKHUIS Tycho 2417 F JunM 40½ 2353
8 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2459 F SepM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 6 46 2492
9 m COTONNEC Melkior 2320 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 6 45 2353
10 f EUGENE Floryan 2193 F CadM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 6 43 2347
11 m COLIN Vincent 2373 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 6 41½ 2319
12 m TIRARD Hugo 2404 F SenM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly 6 41 2364
13   HAIE Arnaud 2081 F SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 6 36½ 2151
14   MALOBERTI David 2161 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 6 34½ 2064
15 mf HERNANDEZ MOYA Yuleisy 2256 F SenF 43 2411
16 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2443 F SepM CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux 42 2299
17 f FRICK Christoph 2239 F VetM ALS Mulhouse Philidor 41 2238
18   POTREL Manu 2145 F SenM LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 40½ 2125
19 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2261 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 39½ 2251
20 f LE RUYET Leopold 2337 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 39½ 2223
21   KIBLEUR Christophe 2008 F SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 38 2114
22   LUX Gregory 2068 F SenM ARA Calade Echecs 37½ 2056
23   MARIETTE Lucas 2124 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 37 2139
24   BATTEUX Mickael 2076 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe 36½ 2045
25   GOUPIL Arnaud 2097 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 36 2067
26   BOURGET Luc 2034 F SenM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 36 2065
27   LERICHE Ines 2006 F CadF NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 36 1937
28   DROGOU Gerard 2026 F VetM IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 35 1935
29   ASHANINA Olga 2018 F SenF NOR Bonsecours A.S.C. 34 1937
30   CLARACQ Victor 1598 F MinM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 31½ 1717
31   WAHICHE Geoffrey 2083 F SenM IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 5 40½ 2169
32   HUTOIS Mickael 2230 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 5 39 2113
33   FLACHET Thierry 2128 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 5 38½ 2133
34   JACKSON Thomas 2043 F MinM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 38½ 2095
35   HENNO Francois 2001 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 5 37½ 2012
36   LUCAS Arthur 2079 F MinM PDL Echiquier Bleu Roi 5 36½ 2133
37   ENGLISCH Colya 1995 F BenM PDL Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs 5 36½ 2050
38   JACTEL Nicolas 1964 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Franconville 5 36½ 1979
39   DELABBEY Florian 1964 F CadM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 5 36 1967
40   DALAUD Dorian 1937 F BenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 5 36 1906
41   BURGALAT Eliot 1757 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Henri IV Pau 5 35 1951
42   MIGNARD Gregory 1917 F SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais 5 34½ 1857
43   BELTRAN ORTIZ Edda Georgina 1908 F SenF 5 34 1880
44   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1911 F SepM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 5 33 1809
45   MALLET Gregoire 1704 F SenM HDF Club d'Echecs de Senlis 5 33 1793
46   VENET Valentin 1889 F JunM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Cognac 5 32½ 1852
47   GIRARD Eric 2055 F SenM IDF Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur 5 31½ 1848
48   POTTIER Simeon 2008 F JunM NAQ Rois et Dames des Trois Cites 38½ 1998
49   RUHLMANN Helene 1861 F SenF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 37 1906
50   MARUEJOLS Claude 1888 F VetM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 37 1869
51   LARAND Manuel 1948 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 36½ 2005
52 ff REDONDO ARGUELLES Graciela 2015 F SenF 36 1927
53   LAMBERT Thomas 1885 F CadM PDL Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte 36 1887
54   TARDI Oscar 1900 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 36 1854
55   PILLE Edouard 1791 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 36 1851
56   GICQUIAUD Karl 1847 F SenM ALS FFCI Hoenheim 35½ 1886
57   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1738 F BenM ARA Calade Echecs 35½ 1819
58   DIJKHUIS Oele 2054 F MinM 34½ 1872
59   DE COMBES Fernand 1845 F VetM 34½ 1794
60   SAUCOURT Charles 1790 F MinM PDL Echiquier Bleu Roi 33½ 1899
61   RENARD Emmanuel 1799 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 33½ 1842
62   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1937 F SepM IDF Villennes sur Seine 33½ 1785
63   WEIBEL Theo 1862 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 33½ 1746
64   LAPEYRE Maeva 1529 F MinF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 33½ 1737
65   AUBERT Elea 1427 F BenF ARA Grenoble Bayard Echecs 33½ 1608
66   PIZZALA Adrien 1737 F MinM NAQ Echiquier Niortais 32½ 1717
67   AUBERT Estee 1890 F BenF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 30 1645
68   ASTRUC Iban 1524 F JunM NAQ Cote Basque Echecs 30 1546
69   BERNARD Mathis 1621 F PupM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 29½ 1663
70   BERNARD Denis 1504 F SepM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 29½ 1556
71   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1408 F SenF ALS FFCI Hoenheim 29 1543
72   BOILLEAU Olivier 1531 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Poitevin 29 1479
73   TREGUER Pierig 1951 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 4 36½ 1807
74   FRIER Damien 1771 F SepM IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet 4 35 1719
75   DEREUSME Jean-Marc 1754 F SenM NOR Caen Alekhine 4 34½ 1808
76   BERNARD Louis 1578 F PupM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 34 1780
77   SAUCOURT Nathan 1815 F BenM PDL Echiquier Bleu Roi 4 34 1749
78   RAQUET Bernard 1701 F SenM 4 34 1735
79   JOLY Bastien 1630 N SenM IDF Levallois-Potemkine 4 33 1750
80   JACKSON Edgar 1655 F SenM OCC Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 4 32½ 1644
81   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1666 F MinM PDL Echiquier Bleu Roi 4 32 1636
82   TOURNEUR Cloe 1601 F MinF NAQ Echiquier Surgerien 4 31½ 1637
83   FERNANDEZ Clement 1670 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Segré 4 31½ 1613
84   LOMBARDO Patrick 1541 F SepM NAQ Les Tours Du Montbronnais 4 30 1616
85   JOYEUX Chloe 1487 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 4 30 1561
86   LEGRAND Lenny 1460 F MinM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 30 1502
87   RUHLMANN Anne 1376 F SepF BRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré 4 29½ 1511
88   VIEL Jean-Marc 1624 F VetM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 4 29 1538
89   DELABBEY Olivier 1545 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 4 29 1480
90   DIERS Theodore 1577 F MinM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 4 29 1440
91   DEGREE Florentin 1227 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 4 29 1402
92   MARIETTE Fabrice 1310 F SenM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Cognac 4 29 1395
93   JUGEAU Frederic 1398 F SepM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 4 28½ 1520
94   FOURMOND Tony 1561 F SenM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 4 28 1433
95   KERRIOU Jean-Rene 1495 F SepM BRE Echiquier Hennebontais 4 26 1262
96   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1464 F VetM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 4 25½ 1357
97   ENGLISCH Caroline 1211 F PupF PDL Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs 31 1430
98   HATREL Arnaud 1385 F SenM PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse 30½ 1522
99   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1745 F VetM NOR Agneaux Saint-Lô 30 1471
100   MACE Christophe 1399 E SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 29½ 1450
101   BILLARD Olivier 1487 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tulliste 28½ 1468
102   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1412 F VetM NAQ Dax Echiquier Dacquois 28½ 1416
103   JOLY Yves 1309 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 28½ 1360
104   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1324 F VetM CRS Balagna Chess Club 27 1260
105   VIAUD Samuel 1378 F SenM CVL Echiquier du Vendômois 26½ 1200
106   VENET Patrice 1385 F SepM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Cognac 25½ 1270
107   GAUTIER Michel 1588 F SepM PDL La Cavale du Fou 3 34 1580
108   LECLERC Samuel 1399 E SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 3 32½ 1397
109   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evan 1199 E MinM PDL Echiquier Bleu Roi 3 30 1406
110   GUYON Stephane 1367 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 3 29½ 1338
111   DESCAMPS Serge 1263 F SepM PDL Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs 3 29 1366
112   JONIK Eloi 1180 N BenM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 3 29 1362
113   TROGNON Philippe 1432 F SenM IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun 3 27½ 1389
114   CASANAVE Matthieu 1215 F PupM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 3 25 1191
115   EUGENE Nathael 1042 F PpoM PDL Carquefou Echecs 3 23½ 1122
116   DEGREE Ombeline 1045 F PupF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 3 23 1150
117   RONCALLI Enzo 1106 F PupM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 3 22 1032
118   DUBOCAGE Claude 1827 F SepM HDF CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies 33 1718
119   JACKSON Sue 1364 F SenF OCC Gondrin Echecs Loisirs 27½ 1182
120   DORE Vincent 1338 F SenM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 26½ 1289
121   GARDON Titouan 1036 F PupM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 25 1142
122   RAPIN COULON Baptiste 1071 F BenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 24 1063
123   SYRE Patrick 1367 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 30 1444
124   BABU Francoise 1125 F VetF NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 1 26 910
125   FONTAINE Ilyes 1080 N PpoM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0 24½ 534


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year