For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Liberec CZE, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                         Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    1 IM  Plischki Sebastian      2400 GER Dp Praha                          F   8  43½ 56   7   
   2    3 GM  Jedynak Radoslaw        2342 POL                                   F  7½  43  54   6   
   3    2 IM  Chakravarthi Reddy M    2380 IND                                   F   7  42½ 55   5   
   4   27 CM  Ochedzan Tymon          1979 POL Kts Kalisz                   U16  F   7  36  46   5   
   5    7     Parligras Cosmin        2214 ROU Victoria Techirghiol              F  6½  43  54   5   
   6   14     Czopor Maciej           2144 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F  6½  39½ 51   6   
   7   16     Saglam Buelent          2083 GER                                   F  6½  38½ 50   6   
   8    9 FM  Wiley Thomas            2190 ENG Europchess                        F  6½  37  49   6   
   9   30     Czarniecka Aleksandra F 1964 POL Uks Sp 3 Bogatynia           U16  F  6½  36  48   5   
  10   11     Dzikowski Michal        2158 POL Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala           F   6  39½ 51½  4   
  11   21     Strzelecki Jerzy        2019 POL                              S60  F   6  37½ 49   5   
  12    4 FM  Certek Pavel            2256 SVK Slovan Bratislava            S60  F   6  37½ 47½  4   
  13   19     Tesar Jan               2044 CZE Tj Caissa Trebic                  F   6  36½ 47   5   
  14   22     Bradac Daniel           2011 CZE Sk Zikuda Turnov                  F   6  36  46   5   
  15   35     Kotva Milan             1931 CZE                              S60  F   6  35½ 44½  6   
  16   29     Vitak Jiri              1968 CZE Tj Desko Liberec                  F   6  35  46   4   
  17   23     Domanski Lukasz         2007 POL Akademia Szachowa Gliwice         F   6  35  44   5   
  18   42     Szalko Maciej           1840 POL                                   F   6  31½ 40½  6   
  19   10     Balinski Damian         2164 POL                                   F  5½  40½ 52½  4   
  20    8     Moravec Vit             2211 CZE Sparta Kutna Hora                 F  5½  40  52   4   
  21    5     Bednar Marcel           2246 CZE Joly Lysa Nad Labem               F  5½  39  50½  4   
  22   13     Steiner Bruno           2150 AUT Favoriten Wien                    F  5½  38½ 50   5   
  23   15     Gurack Daniel           2084 GER Esv Eberswalde 1949               F  5½  38  48½  5   
  24   18     Cakl Zdenek             2064 CZE Tj Desko Liberec                  F  5½  36½ 47   4   
  25   39     Kunc Jan                1894 CZE Sk Praha Smichov                  F  5½  36½ 46   5   
  26   40     Kusa Jakub              1894 CZE Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz   U16  F  5½  33½ 43   4   
  27   26     Spik Peter              1985 SVK Duslo Sala                        F  5½  33½ 42½  5   
       45     Hofman Krystof          1819 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk             U16  F  5½  33½ 42½  5   
  29   31     Polansky Adam Lubos     1949 CZE Sk Spartak Usti N. L.        U16  F  5½  32½ 43½  5   
  30   53     Skurniak Szymon         1732 POL Ktsz Kalisz                  U16  F   5  39½ 46½  4   
  31   12     Buchcar Tomas           2151 CZE                                   F   5  37½ 48   4   
  32   51     Zeleny Tomas            1752 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic                  F   5  36½ 46½  3   
  33    6     Kucera Petr             2236 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk                  F   5  35  44½  3   
  34   28     Miozga Tomasz           1976 POL                                   F   5  34½ 45   4   
  35   32     Haag Guenter            1948 GER Tsg Mutterstadt              S60  F   5  34  43   3   
  36   37     Zochowski Janusz        1929 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          S60  F   5  33  41½  5   
  37   55     Starzynski Waldemar     1716 POL Bks Chemik Bydgoszcz         S60  F   5  31½ 42   4   
  38   44     Hlavina Matous          1820 CZE Sokol Nebusice               U16  F   5  31½ 40   4   
       54     Novotna Tereza        F 1723 CZE Ddm Symfonie Podebrady            F   5  31½ 40   4   
  40   49     Pop Tomas               1789 CZE Tj Desko Liberec                  F   5  31  41   3   
  41   47     Slivka David            1807 SVK Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca       U16  F   5  28½ 38   4   
  42   52     Reinhardt Michael       1749 GER Tus Hartha 1990                   F   5  28  35½  4   
  43   24     Grzesik Norbert         1996 POL Uks Pogon Olesnica                F  4½  37  46½  3   
  44   63     Shanmukha Pulli         1654 IND                                   F  4½  37  46   3   
  45   20     Malinovsky Petr         2022 CZE Lokomotiva Krnov                  F  4½  36½ 46½  3   
  46   17     Dzubasz Tino            2080 GER Sf Friedriechshagen               F  4½  35½ 46   4   
  47   25     Spicka Jan              1992 CZE Sk Karlovy Vary                   F  4½  34  44½  2   
  48   48     Glock Benjamin          1795 GER Sc Rochade Zeulenroda             F  4½  32½ 42   3   
  49   46     Pawicka Magdalena     F 1807 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F  4½  32½ 41½  3   
  50   82     Kosior Jan              1539 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw U16  F  4½  32½ 39½  4   
  51   56     Jina Lubos              1702 CZE Tj Slavia Liberec            S60  F  4½  32  42½  3   
  52   50     Ulicny Daniel           1789 CZE Tj Bohemians Praha                F  4½  31½ 40   4   
  53   80     Krzyzosiak Marta      F 1544 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F  4½  31½ 40   3   
  54   41     Lintner Felix           1852 AUT Sk Hernals                        F  4½  31½ 39½  4   
  55   85     Stodola Zdenek          1534 CZE Tj Stefanydes Policka        S60  F  4½  30½ 40   4   
  56   34     Kucera Jaroslav         1937 CZE 1. Novoborsky Sk             S60  F  4½  30  38   4   
  57   77     Hercik Petr             1569 CZE Sokol Mlada Boleslav              F  4½  30  37   3   
  58   36     Wietschke Rolf          1930 GER                              S60  F  4½  29½ 38½  3   
  59   70     Mraz Pavel              1597 CZE Skp Valdice                  S60  F  4½  26  34   2   
  60   73     Hurtik Matej            1590 CZE 1.Novoborsky Sk              U16  F   4  34½ 44   3   
  61   33     Koubova Anna Marie    F 1945 CZE Unichess                     U16  F   4  33  42   3   
  62   38     Peniska Pavel           1908 CZE Lokomotiva Liberec           S60  F   4  33  41   3   
  63   69     Finek Vaclav            1599 CZE Tj Desko Liberec             U16  F   4  32½ 41½  3   
  64   93     Vetter Udo              1454 GER Esv-Lok Soemmerda                 F   4  32  41½  2   
  65   62     Veselsky Jan            1657 CZE Sk Praha-Smichov                  F   4  32  40½  3   
  66  103     Mezykowska Emilia     F 1260 POL                              U16  F   4  31½ 42   2   
  67   43     Aird Ian                1828 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club                F   4  31½ 40   3   
       67     Vorsilka Jiri           1608 CZE Sk Oaza Praha                     F   4  31½ 40   3   
  69   99     Jedrzejko Martyna     F 1388 POL Polonia Wroclaw              U16  F   4  29  37½  2   
  70   98     Bruna Matous            1397 CZE Tj Desko Liberec             U16  F   4  28½ 36   2   
  71   81     Rychtecky Pavel         1543 CZE Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice S60  F   4  28  36   3   
  72   58     Pruetting Lucas         1678 GER Sc Rochade Zeulenroda             F   4  28  36   2   
  73   83     Krzyzosiak Anna       F 1538 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F   4  27½ 35½  3   
  74   61     Hruby Vaclav            1662 CZE Ddm Osek                     S60  F   4  24½ 32   3   
  75   68     Krajinski Lutz          1603 GER Sv Medizin Erfurt                 F   4  24  31½  4   
  76   64     Habenicht Martin        1640 CZE 1.Novoborsky Sk              U16  F  3½  31  40   3   
  77   79     Lisko Petr              1548 CZE Desko Liberec                S60  F  3½  30½ 40½  3   
  78  107     Smrz Michal             1000 CZE                                   *  3½  28½ 39½  0   
  79   57     Simon Petr              1692 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Liberec        S60  F  3½  28  36½  3   
  80   72     Krueger Thomas          1593 GER Doppelbauer Woltersdorf           F  3½  28  35½  2   
  81   59     Svec Ludek              1673 CZE Tj  Desko Liberec            S60  F  3½  27½ 34½  2   
  82   74     Kopecky Zdenek          1579 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Liberec             F  3½  27  35½  2   
  83   65     Ruzicka Vaclav          1614 CZE Ddm Praha 6                       F  3½  26½ 35   3   
  84   97     Struhar Viktor          1403 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Liberec        S60  F  3½  26½ 34½  3   
  85  101     Hauser Matthias         1359 CZE Tj Desko Liberec             U16  F  3½  26½ 33½  1   
  86   94     Starzynski Pawel        1453 POL Bks Chemik Bydgoszcz              F  3½  26  34½  3   
  87   78     Baraniuk Andrej         1563 UKR Avangard                     S60  F  3½  26  32   3   
  88   66     Voldrich Milan          1612 CZE Lokomotiva Liberec           S60  F  3½  24½ 32½  3   
  89   87 WCM Svergina Sofya        F 1529 RUS                              U16  F   3  35½ 45   3   
  90   71     Rimovsky Pavel          1597 CZE Lokomotiva Liberec           S60  F   3  28½ 36½  2   
  91   76     Masek Stanislav         1576 CZE Tj Bizuterie Jablonec N/N         F   3  27½ 34½  2   
  92   92     Voith Walter            1474 GER                              S60  F   3  27½ 33½  3   
  93  108     Zadrazil Filip          1421 CZE                                       3  23  30   2   
  94   91     Kutek Jiri              1501 CZE Tj Skp Valdice                    F   3  23  29   2   
  95  106     Ochedzan Filip          1000 POL Kts Kalisz                   U16  *   3  20½ 27½  2   
  96   95     Brych Tomas             1447 CZE                                   F  2½  28  36   1   
  97   60     Zitek Jiri              1664 CZE Tj Lokomotiva Liberec        S60  F  2½  25½ 34½  2   
  98   84     Wrzecionko David        1537 CZE Sk Holoubkov                      F  2½  25  32   2   
  99   90     Wilske Guido            1510 GER Sc Oranienburg               S60  F  2½  24½ 29½  1   
 100   75     Netusil Oldrich         1578 CZE Desko Liberec                S60  F  2½  24  32   1   
 101  102     Stocek Jiri             1311 CZE                              S60  F  2½  24  31½  2   
 102   88     Reimer Karl             1528 GER Tsg Mutterstadt              S60  F  2½  24  29   2   
 103   96     Zeleny Ondrej           1419 CZE Sk Caissa Trebic             U16  F  2½  23½ 30½  2   
 104  100     Cutka Miroslav          1381 CZE Jiskra Novy Bydzov           S60  F  2½  21½ 26½  2   
 105  104     Hladik Karel            1204 CZE Tj Desko Liberec                  N   2  24½ 31½  1   
 106   89     Glacner Karel           1515 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers             S60  F   2  22½ 28½  2   
 107   86     Kotesovec Jaroslav      1531 CZE Lokomotiva Plzen             S60  F  1½  26  33½  1   
 108  105     Luci Jakub              1000 CZE Tj Desko Liberec                  *   ½  21½ 28½  0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year