For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 534 : 20.02.2018

Online chess games 4116
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Lisboa POR, Portugal Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    5 GM  Indjic Aleksandar                2612 SRB                                     7½   0   52½ 57½ 
   2    2 GM  Demchenko Anton                  2671 RUS                                     7½   0   51  55  
   3    6 IM  Petrov Nikita                    2573 RUS                                     7½   0   49½ 53½ 
   4    1 GM  Jobava Baadur                    2685 GEO                                      7   0   49½ 53  
   5   18 IM  Diermair Andreas                 2495 AUT                                      7   0   48½ 53  
   6   21 IM  Nagy Gabor                       2469 HUN                                      7   0   48½ 52½ 
   7   14 IM  Repka Christopher                2513 SVK                                U20   7   0   48  52  
   8   29 GM  Venkatesh M.R.                   2445 IND                                      7   0   48  51½ 
   9    7 GM  Korneev Oleg                     2554 ESP                                      7   0   47  49½ 
  10   11 IM  Santos Latasa Jaime              2546 ESP                                      7   0   46½ 51  
  11    4 GM  Sevian Samuel                    2617 USA                                U18   7   0   45½ 48½ 
  12   30 IM  Damaso Rui                       2445 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo          S50   7   0   43  46  
  13    3 GM  Ghamarian Tigran                 2622 FRA                                     6½   0   51  56  
  14   23 IM  Nayhebaver Martin                2456 SVK                                U20  6½   0   51  55½ 
  15   17 GM  Gabrielian Artur                 2502 RUS                                     6½   0   48  52½ 
  16   22 IM  Kaczur Florian                   2459 HUN                                U20  6½   0   48  52  
  17   46 IM  Kerigan Demre                    2350 TUR                                     6½   0   46½ 51½ 
  18   37 IM  Bulmaga Irina                  F 2411 ROU                                     6½   0   44½ 49  
  19    9 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav             2551 ROU                                     6½   0   44  48  
  20   33 IM  Froewis Georg                    2428 AUT                                     6½   0   43½ 48  
  21   25 IM  Sandalakis Angelos               2448 GRE                                     6½   0   43½ 46  
  22   51 IM  To Nhat Minh                     2338 HUN                                      6   0   50  54  
  23   20 GM  Anurag Mhamal                    2476 IND                                      6   0   49½ 52  
  24   13 GM  Warakomski Tomasz                2517 POL                                      6   0   48½ 53  
  25   10 GM  Sanal Vahap                      2551 TUR                                U20   6   0   48  52½ 
  26   15 GM  Kanarek Marcel                   2512 POL                                      6   0   48  52  
  27   59 FM  Sterck Arno                      2295 BEL                                U20   6   0   48  51  
  28   26 IM  Savanovic Aleksandar             2448 BIH                                      6   0   47½ 51½ 
  29   39 IM  Luch Michal                      2396 POL Aa Coimbra                           6   0   47  51½ 
  30   12 GM  Spraggett Kevin Barry            2535 CAN Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50   6   0   46½ 50½ 
  31   44 IM  Rocha Sergio                     2371 POR Fc Barreirense                       6   0   46  50  
  32   27 IM  Ortega Amarelle Mariano          2447 CUB                                      6   0   45½ 49½ 
  33   38 IM  Sousa Andre Ventura              2405 POR Ax Gaia                        U18   6   0   45½ 49½ 
  34   16 GM  Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis    2508 ESP                                      6   0   45  49  
  35   19 GM  Galego Luis                      2481 POR Assembleia Figueirense         S50   6   0   44½ 48½ 
  36   32 IM  Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos        2442 CUB                                      6   0   44½ 48½ 
  37   54 FM  Colijn Stefan                    2311 NED                                      6   0   44½ 48½ 
  38   41 IM  Klasan Vladimir                  2381 SRB                                      6   0   44½ 48  
  39   52 IM  Boricsev Oleg                    2328 HUN                                S50   6   0   43½ 47½ 
  40   80 NM  Fidalgo Andre Neves              2205 POR Santoantoniense Fc             U20   6   0   43  46½ 
  41   55 FM  Risting Eivind Olav              2308 NOR                                U18   6   0   43  46½ 
  42   45 WGM Ozturk Kubra                   F 2353 TUR                                      6   0   42½ 46  
  43   79     Fernandez Lledo Javier           2207 ESP                                      6   0   41  44  
  44   72 NM  Neves Pedro                      2242 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga             6   0   40½ 44½ 
  45   76 FM  Santos Antonio Pereira           2228 POR Sporting Clube Portugal        S50   6   0   40  44  
  46   67     Ferrante Marco                   2267 ITA                                      6   0   40  43½ 
  47   48 FM  Martin Duque Jesus               2346 ESP                                      6   0   39  42½ 
  48   42 IM  Mihajlov Sebastian               2378 NOR                                U20  5½   0   47½ 51  
  49  145     Romano Joao Manuel Pereira       1961 POR Cx A2d                              5½   0   47  50½ 
  50   49 FM  Alshameary Puente Ismael         2339 ESP                                     5½   0   46½ 50  
  51  178     Gorny Michael                    1836 GER                                     5½   0   46½ 48  
  52   36 FM  Yurtseven Melih                  2415 TUR                                     5½   0   46  50  
  53   35 IM  Radovanovic Mihajlo              2422 SRB                                U18  5½   0   46  49  
  54   90     Hill Alistair                    2159 ENG                                     5½   0   46  48½ 
  55   43 IM  Haria Ravi                       2376 ENG                                U20  5½   0   45½ 49½ 
  56   53 FM  Veiga Jose Francisco             2320 POR Ex Porto                       U16  5½   0   44  48  
  57   78 FM  Ranaldi Lucas                    2213 NOR                                U18  5½   0   44  47½ 
  58   62 IM  Silva David Miguel Da            2283 ANG Gd Dias Ferreira               U20  5½   0   43½ 46½ 
  59   69 FM  Koziol Kamil                     2257 POL                                U18  5½   0   43  46½ 
  60   47 FM  Ruperez Benito Antonio           2348 ESP                                U20  5½   0   42½ 45½ 
  61   84     Pein Jonathan Avi                2177 ENG G D Ramiro José                U20  5½   0   41½ 44½ 
  62  120     Fernandes Miguel Antonio         2036 POR Aa Coimbra                          5½   0   41  44  
  63   86 CM  Sousa Ludy Helsio Paulo          2165 NOR Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro            5½   0   41  43½ 
  64   71     Corbalan Gomez Juan Jose         2245 ESP                                     5½   0   40  43½ 
  65   63 FM  Balbuena Fuentes Mario           2282 ESP                                U20  5½   0   40  43  
  66   77 FM  Ermeni Avni                      2214 KOS                                S50  5½   0   39½ 42  
  67   93     Kunz Andre                       2153 GER                                     5½   0   39  42  
  68  104     Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo          2126 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                    5½   0   38½ 42  
  69   91 CM  Dias Ivo Rodrigues               2158 POR Cx A2d                         U20  5½   0   38½ 41½ 
  70   57 WIM Injac Teodora                  F 2302 SRB                                U18  5½   0   38½ 40½ 
  71   60 WIM Terbe Julianna                 F 2292 HUN                                     5½   0   38  41½ 
  72  107     Gavrish Leonid                   2110 UKR                                S50  5½   0   38  39½ 
  73   92     Ferreira Hugo Miguel Da Costa    2158 POR Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro       U20  5½   0   37½ 40  
  74   83     Boucquet Emile                   2183 BEL                                     5½   0   37  41  
  75   87     Dias Ricardo Pedro Cruz          2162 POR Aej S. João Da Madeira         U18  5½   0   34  37  
  76  169     Coelho Pedro Rodrigo Dias        1864 POR I F Clube Torrense                  5½   0   31½ 33½ 
  77   34 GM  Campora Daniel H                 2426 ARG Cx A2d                         S50   5   0   46½ 51  
  78    8 GM  Perez Ponsa Federico             2553 ARG                                      5   0   45  49  
  79   66 CM  Olcum Ahmet                      2267 TUR                                      5   0   43½ 47½ 
  80   82     Sahin Ozgun                      2195 TUR                                      5   0   43  46  
  81   70 CM  Yuksel Atilla Koksal             2248 TUR                                      5   0   43  46  
  82   31 GM  Fernandes Antonio                2443 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50   5   0   42  44½ 
  83  106     Cruz Jorge Filipe Egas Da        2113 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga             5   0   42  44  
  84   89 WIM Shamima Akter                  F 2160 BAN                                      5   0   41½ 44  
  85   85     Costa Paulo Jorge Lopes          2175 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas              5   0   40½ 44  
  86   97 NM  Reis Luis Sousa                  2141 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal          5   0   40½ 44  
  87  105 NM  Guerra Vitor                     2113 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica                 5   0   40  44  
  88  136     Crespo Gavilan Abel              1978 ESP                                      5   0   40  44  
  89   75     Apanasenok Alexander             2236 RUS                                      5   0   39  42  
  90  138 NM  Morais Vitor Mestre              1977 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa             S50   5   0   39  42  
  91  127     Cabello Aguilar Enrique          2015 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira               S50   5   0   38½ 41  
  92  101     Costa Joao Guerra                2130 POR Gd Dias Ferreira                     5   0   38½ 41  
  93  112     Martins Andre Gomes Brito        2068 POR Gd Cavadas                           5   0   38½ 40½ 
  94   99     Martins Bruno Andre Leite        2137 POR Ateneu De Montijo              U16   5   0   37½ 39½ 
  95  167 NM  Santos Julio                     1870 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa             S65   5   0   37½ 39½ 
  96   96     Perez Garcia Roberto             2142 ESP                                      5   0   37  40½ 
  97  126     Andias Joao Pedro Menezes        2015 POR Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel             5   0   36½ 39½ 
  98  109     Santos Jose Guilherme Barria     2098 POR Gx Alekhine                    U16   5   0   36½ 38½ 
  99  116     Nikanova Ekaterina             F 2048 BLR                                      5   0   36½ 38  
 100   74 IM  Weinzettl Ernst                  2238 AUT                                S50   5   0   36  40  
 101  242     Goncalves Samuel Jesus           1469 POR Fc Barreirense                 U14   5   0   35½ 38½ 
 102   81 FM  Van Zyl-Rudd Jack                2197 RSA                                U16   5   0   35  38  
 103  118     Plasil Petr                      2042 CZE                                      5   0   35  36½ 
 104  111     Guerreiro Nuno                   2079 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica                 5   0   34½ 37½ 
 105  128     Zemlicka Vit                     2015 CZE                                      5   0   34  36½ 
 106   94 NM  Santos Jose Alves                2150 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50   5   0   33½ 35½ 
 107  131     Oliveira Marco Alexandre         2008 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo                5   0   33  34  
 108  119     Mendes Modeste                   2039 POR I F Clube Torrense                   5   0   31  32½ 
 109  157     Newton Andrew                    1899 SCO                                     4½   0   44½ 47½ 
 110   73     Godzwon Iwo                      2240 POL                                U16  4½   0   43  46½ 
 111  185     Dahlgren James Allen             1809 ESP Algalia                        S50  4½   0   42  44  
 112  151     Stelian Turta                    1922 POR Gd Cavadas                          4½   0   41½ 44½ 
 113  183     Larsen Sander                    1824 BEL                                     4½   0   41  42  
 114  102 NM  Dantas Carlos                    2129 POR A.Xat-Montemor o Novo               4½   0   40½ 44  
 115  156 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia Teixeira   F 1901 POR Cx A2d                         U20  4½   0   40½ 43½ 
 116  143     Fidalgo Daniel Neves             1966 POR Santoantoniense Fc             U16  4½   0   40½ 43½ 
 117  108     Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva       2099 POR Sporting Clube Portugal             4½   0   40  42½ 
 118  122     Blum Gernot                      2028 GER                                S65  4½   0   39½ 41½ 
 119  130     Cavaleiro Daniel Filipe Costa    2010 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga            4½   0   39½ 41½ 
 120  193     Goncalves Gabriel Sobral         1766 POR Santoantoniense Fc             U16  4½   0   39  42½ 
 121  110 WIM Zemlickova Olena               F 2090 UKR                                     4½   0   39  42½ 
 122  144     Pelaez Murias Eduardo            1961 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira                    4½   0   39  42  
 123   56 FM  Ding Tze How Dilwen              2306 MAS                                U20  4½   0   39  41½ 
 124  132     Terryn Ezra                      1993 BEL                                     4½   0   39  41  
 125  103     Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto    2128 ESP Pablo Moran                         4½   0   38½ 41½ 
 126  113     Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts       2068 POR Amadora Xadrez                      4½   0   38½ 41½ 
 127  150     Hoebarth Guenter                 1931 AUT                                S50  4½   0   38  41½ 
 128  125     Lopez De Turiso Jose Angel       2019 ESP                                S50  4½   0   38  39½ 
 129  146     Silva Flavio Artur Cardoso Da    1952 POR Gd Cavadas                          4½   0   37  39½ 
 130  117 NM  Pereira Fernando Luis Melao      2043 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50  4½   0   37  39  
 131  170     Roxo Agostinho                   1862 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa             S50  4½   0   35½ 37  
 132  129     Chaerle Josse                    2011 BEL                                     4½   0   35  38½ 
 133  166     Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da     F 1873 POR Cx A2d                         U18  4½   0   35  37½ 
 134  172     Hapke Ralf                       1859 GER                                     4½   0   34½ 36½ 
 135  208     Avelino Camila Biscaya         F 1694 POR Estrelas S. João Brito         U14  4½   0   34  36  
 136  100 NM  Carneiro Carlos                  2130 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50  4½   0   33½ 36  
 137  121     Kersten Julian                   2032 AUT                                     4½   0   31½ 34  
 138  241     Almeida Jose Antonio Ferreira    1469 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50  4½   0   31  32½ 
 139  160     Skielnik Joseph J                1890 ENG                                S50  4½   0   28  31  
 140   58 IM  Borsos Bogdan                    2301 UKR                                S50   4   0   43½ 47½ 
 141   61 CM  Rego Pedro                       2292 POR A.Xat-Montemor o Novo                4   0   41½ 44  
 142  147     Vanden Bussche Steven            1940 BEL                                      4   0   41  43½ 
 143  149     Carpentier Jannes                1933 BEL                                U20   4   0   40½ 43½ 
 144  154     Horta Antonio Jose Simoes        1906 POR Amadora Xadrez                 S50   4   0   40½ 43½ 
 145  135     Staufenberger Bernd              1981 GER                                S50   4   0   39½ 42  
 146  176     Van Ginkel Henk                  1849 NED Club Fisher Z Amsterdam        S50   4   0   39  43  
 147  164     Ruiz Bellon Manuel               1886 ESP                                S50   4   0   39  42  
 148  159     Vandamme Florian                 1898 BEL                                      4   0   39  41  
 149  174     Machado Tomas Dias               1852 POR Ateneu De Montijo              U16   4   0   38½ 41½ 
 150  139     Alshameary Puente Daniel         1976 ESP                                      4   0   38½ 41½ 
 151  153     Stokes Paul C                    1916 ENG                                S50   4   0   38½ 41  
 152  137     Eberlein Johann                  1978 GER                                      4   0   38½ 40½ 
 153  142     Gratze Michael                   1968 AUT                                      4   0   37½ 40½ 
 154  152     Fernandes Ricardo Paulos         1920 POR Gx Alekhine                    U14   4   0   37½ 40½ 
 155  171 NM  Lavrador Rodolfo                 1859 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa             S65   4   0   37½ 40  
 156  123     Mikalsen Harald                  2026 NOR                                      4   0   37½ 38½ 
 157  148     Candeias Humberto Manuel         1935 POR Gd Ferroviarios Barreiro       S50   4   0   37  39  
 158  173     Skalli Taoufik                   1858 MAR                                S50   4   0   36½ 39½ 
 159  155     Taylor Robert Graham             1906 WLS                                S65   4   0   36½ 39  
 160  158     Quintino Luis Filipe Pires       1899 POR Amadora Xadrez                       4   0   36½ 37½ 
 161  247     Marques Afonso Mendes Pereira    1399 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre       U12   4   0   36  39  
 162   98     Neto Horacio                     2139 POR Sporting Clube Portugal        S50   4   0   36  39  
 163  163     Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo      1888 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica                 4   0   35½ 38½ 
 164  141     Fernandes Tiago Saraiva          1969 POR Clube Dos Galitos/Grupel       U20   4   0   35  38½ 
 165  203 WCM Monteiro Sara Cristina         F 1712 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica                 4   0   35  38  
 166  165     Marques Rui Filipe Pereira       1876 POR Gx Alekhine                          4   0   34½ 38  
 167  191     Arroyo Figuero Fernando          1783 ESP                                S50   4   0   34½ 37  
 168  209     Asvestopoulou Evdokia          F 1685 GRE                                      4   0   34½ 36½ 
 169  201     Silva Tiago Alexandre Pinho      1716 POR Económicos / Palma E Arredores U16   4   0   34½ 36½ 
 170  198     Santos Isabel Maria C Pereira  F 1739 POR Sporting Clube Portugal              4   0   34  35½ 
 171  186     Cordeiro Joao Carlos Santos      1807 POR Económicos / Palma E Arre      U16   4   0   34  35½ 
 172  240     Moreira Simao Chaves             1490 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre       U14   4   0   33½ 36½ 
 173  199     Rodriguez Bernal Herman          1730 ESP                                S65   4   0   33½ 36½ 
 174  115     Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches    2060 POR Profigaia/ Escola Profiss            4   0   33½ 36  
 175  175     Dumont Vincent                   1849 BEL Estrelas S. João Brito         S50   4   0   33½ 35½ 
 176  257     Martins Domingos Antonio         1223 POR G D Ramiro José                S50   4   0   33½ 35½ 
 177  182     Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite       1831 POR Cx A2d                         U20   4   0   33½ 34½ 
 178  184     Baumgartner Christopher          1809 USA                                S50   4   0   33  35½ 
 179  214     Partoens Remi                    1663 BEL                                U20   4   0   33  34½ 
 180  216     Dias Jose De Oliveira Gaspar     1660 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas        S50   4   0   32  35  
 181  196     Calzada Cruz Osvaldo             1745 CUB Aa Coimbra                     S50   4   0   31½ 34  
 182  204     Billot Daniel                    1710 FRA                                S65   4   0   31  33½ 
 183  197     Santos Jose Duarte               1744 POR Gx Alekhine                    S50   4   0   30½ 32½ 
 184  211     Mendes Alberto Achiles           1672 POR Gc  Odivelas                   S65   4   0   30½ 32  
 185  206     Alves Fernando Pereira Ribeiro   1701 POR Gx Alekhine                    S65   4   0   30½ 32  
 186  124     Dumont Andre                     2019 BEL Estrelas S. João Brito         S50  3½   0   42  43  
 187   28 IM  Cawdery Daniel                   2446 RSA                                     3½   0   39½ 44  
 188  114     Ribeiro Jose Miguel              2064 POR A.Xat-Montemor o Novo               3½   0   38  41  
 189  161     Gomes Jose Luis Soares           1889 POR Sporting Clube Portugal             3½   0   38  41  
 190  133     Lazarevic Dusan                  1983 SRB                                     3½   0   36  39  
 191  188     Guerreiro Paulo Jorge Leitao     1796 POR Cx Sintra                      S50  3½   0   35½ 38  
 192  180     Cardoso Miguel Sanchez           1832 POR Estrelas S. João Brito              3½   0   35  37  
 193  231     Silva Daniel Frederico           1536 POR Ax Gaia                        U10  3½   0   34  37  
 194  205     Dias Antonio Alberto             1707 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica        S50  3½   0   33½ 35  
 195  232     Cavadas Jose Manuel Goncalves    1535 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense       S50  3½   0   32½ 33½ 
 196  237     Afonso Paulo Jorge Pereira       1511 POR Clube Amador Mirandela              3½   0   32  34  
 197  177     Elias Ruben Joel Monteiro        1836 POR Estrelas S. João Brito              3½   0   32  33½ 
 198  218     Perez Bolanos David              1651 ESP                                U12  3½   0   31½ 34½ 
 199  213     Guia Artur Solovyov Eloy Da      1668 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    U12  3½   0   30½ 31½ 
 200  243     Antunes Andre Rafael Maissa      1459 POR Estrelas S. João Brito         U16  3½   0   30  32½ 
 201  210     Rodrigues Tiago Nobre            1683 POR Grupo Xadrez São Marcos             3½   0   30  31  
 202  181     Barros Luis                      1831 CPV                                     3½   0   29½ 31  
 203  267     Gomes Emanuel Cristino              0 CPV                                     3½   0   24  25  
 204   68 FM  Schwartz Ylon                    2263 USA                                      3   0   40½ 43½ 
 205  221     Perez Bolanos Joel               1628 ESP                                U12   3   0   37  40  
 206  249     Voges Guilherme Lopes Jesus      1384 POR Estrelas S. João Brito         U16   3   0   36½ 39½ 
 207  207     Barrento Jorge Maria Lopes       1700 POR Ofic. Criativa Fabrikarts      S50   3   0   35½ 37½ 
 208  168     Cohen Lawrence                   1866 USA                                S50   3   0   35½ 37½ 
 209  162     Rumsey Victor B                  1888 ENG                                S65   3   0   35  37½ 
 210  179     Garcia Antonio                   1833 POR Gx Alekhine                    S50   3   0   33½ 35  
 211  212     Santos Ruben Jose Melo Dos       1669 POR Academia  Lumiar/Vicentix      U20   3   0   32  34  
 212  235     Correia Pedro Mourao Soares      1520 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal          3   0   31½ 34  
 213  217     Fortunato Antonio                1651 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal    S50   3   0   31½ 34  
 214  227     Bartolo Filipe Diogo Correia     1572 POR Gx Alekhine                    U12   3   0   31½ 33½ 
 215  233     Santos Ana Maria Pereira       F 1534 POR Sporting Clube Portugal              3   0   31  34  
 216  224     Oliveira Antonio Augusto Luz     1617 POR Ateneu De Montijo              S50   3   0   31  34  
 217  252     Passeiro Lourenco Vilarigues     1362 POR Cx Escola 31 De Janeiro        U14   3   0   30½ 33½ 
 218  192     Pipiras Filipa Fortuna         F 1771 POR Gd Dias Ferreira               U14   3   0   29½ 31½ 
 219  202     Soares Pedro Jose Garcia Pita    1713 POR A.Xat-Montemor O Novo                3   0   29  30½ 
 220  215     Vedor Bernardo Marques           1662 POR Gx Alekhine                    U20   3   0   28½ 30  
 221  251     Costa Raul David Andrade         1363 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal          3   0   28½ 29½ 
 222  238     Ruperez Benito Yaiza           F 1503 ESP                                U16   3   0   28  30  
 223  266     Barros Arlindo Jesus S.             0 CPV                                      3   0   28  29  
 224  264     Dong Yufan Rafael                1149 POR Cx Sintra                      U10   3   0   28  29  
 225  195     Spinola Sidney                   1750 CPV                                      3   0   27½ 28½ 
 226  248     Encarnacao Filipe Alexandre      1398 POR Ex Porto                       U16   3   0   27  28  
 227  229     Ruperez Benito Paula           F 1544 ESP                                U16   3   0   26½ 28½ 
 228  200     Junior Aguinaldo Vera Cruz       1729 CPV                                S50   3   0   24½ 26  
 229  268     Gomes Jamilson Borges               0 CPV                                      3   0   22½ 24  
 230   88     Hasman Cengiz                    2161 TUR                                     2½   0   39½ 40½ 
 231  140     Craciun Ion                      1974 POR Amadora Xadrez                      2½   0   38½ 39½ 
 232  189     Simoes Miguel Patricio           1794 POR Ccd Corvos Do Lis              U14  2½   0   37½ 40½ 
 233  228     Lages Duarte Jorge Silva         1569 BRA Gx Alekhine                    S50  2½   0   35½ 38½ 
 234  194     Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da      1766 POR Cp Ronfe                       U14  2½   0   34½ 37  
 235  236     Amaral Fernando Luis Pinto Do    1518 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica        S50  2½   0   32½ 34  
 236  225     Oliveira Fernando Alves          1604 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense       S50  2½   0   31½ 33  
 237  219     Gaudin Bruno                     1635 FRA                                S50  2½   0   31  33½ 
 238  246     Coimbra Joao Marcial Ferreira    1403 POR Cp Vila Nova De Anços          S65  2½   0   30  32½ 
 239  265     Asgarov Toghrul                     0 SUI                                     2½   0   29½ 32  
 240  259     Da Costa Fabio Filipe Lopes      1207 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre       U16  2½   0   28  29½ 
 241  272     Rebelo Fabio Emanuel Xavier         0 POR Cx Sintra                           2½   0   26  27½ 
 242  254     Palhas Miguel Brando             1323 POR Adcultural De Perre                  2   0   35  38  
 243  226     Lopes Jose Manuel Cidreiro       1600 POR Gx Alekhine                    S65   2   0   35  37  
 244  190     Leite Marta Sofia Carvalho     F 1784 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga             2   0   31½ 33½ 
 245  239     Machado Tiago Candido Leitao     1491 POR Clube Peões Da Caparica        U16   2   0   31½ 32½ 
 246  244     Capamba Assis Inocencio          1442 ANG Grupo Xadrez São Marcos        S50   2   0   29½ 31½ 
 247  271     Moniz Carlos                        0 CPV                                      2   0   29½ 30½ 
 248  230     Ferrante Filippo                 1539 ITA                                S50   2   0   29  30  
 249  260     Dong Yingfan Fabio               1201 POR Cx Sintra                      U10   2   0   27½ 29½ 
 250  255     Mcdonald Margaret              F 1300 FRA Filiados na FPX                S50  1½   0   37  40½ 
 251  245     Mouquinho Jose F Borralho        1404 POR Gx Alekhine                    S65  1½   0   35  38  
 252  256     Bartolo Diogo                    1297 POR Gx Alekhine                    S50  1½   0   29  31½ 
 253  253     Blum Ulrike                    F 1326 ESP                                S65  1½   0   28½ 30  
 254  263     Pina Tiago Miguel Catalao        1154 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre       U14  1½   0   26  27  
 255  270     Mehdi Moser Mariano Sergio          0 ESP                                      1   0   35  37½ 
 256  222     Silva Miguel Amorim B Simoes     1622 POR Gx Alekhine                          1   0   32  34½ 
 257  262     Maissa Susana Flora Cesana     F 1171 POR Estrelas S. João Brito         S50   1   0   28½ 30  
 258  261     Canelas Miguel Amaral Beja       1172 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre       U12   1   0   25½ 27  
 259   24 IM  Asadli Vugar                     2449 AZE                                U18   0   0   36  40½ 
       40 IM  Bashirli Nail                    2384 AZE                                U18   0   0   36  40½ 
       50 FM  Sadhwani Raunak                  2339 IND                                U14   0   0   36  40½ 
       64 FM  Srinath Rao S.V.                 2278 IND                                      0   0   36  40½ 
       65     Soham Das                        2275 IND                                U16   0   0   36  40½ 
       95     Daoudi Kamal                     2142 MAR                                      0   0   36  40½ 
      134     Messala Jamal                    1982 MAR                                      0   0   36  40½ 
      187     Pawicka Magdalena              F 1807 POL                                U12   0   0   36  40½ 
      220     Nabitaeme Marjaneh             F 1634 IRI                                      0   0   36  40½ 
      223     Madej Marek                      1617 POL                                U12   0   0   36  40½ 
      234     Sanaei Leila                   F 1530 IRI                                      0   0   36  40½ 
      250     Sabahi Maryam                  F 1375 IRI                                      0   0   36  40½ 
      258     Pawicki Filip                    1219 POL                                U08   0   0   36  40½ 
      269     Loukmane Abdelilah                  0 MAR                                      0   0   36  40½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year