For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Lueneburg GER, Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    3 GM  Malakhatko Vadim             2499 BEL                                      8  55  43  47,75 
   2    1 GM  Vorobiov Evgeny E            2564 RUS SF 90 Spraitbach e.V.               7½  57  44½ 46,00 
   3    7 GM  Simantsev Mikhail            2434 UKR                                      7  52  40  37,75 
   4    2 GM  Mirzoev Azer                 2506 AZE                                      7  51½ 39½ 38,25 
   5   23 WIM Utiatskaja Irina           F 2155 RUS                                      7  50  38½ 36,25 
   6   10 IM  Colpe Malte                  2382 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV            6½  53  40½ 36,25 
   7    5 IM  Sebastian Dirk               2447 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV            6½  52½ 40  35,25 
   8   45     Härig Wilfried               2053 GER MTV Tostedt                         6½  43  34  28,75 
   9    6 GM  Genov Petar                  2435 FID SF Lilienthal von 1971               6  56½ 43½ 34,00 
  10    9 GM  Sriram Jha                   2409 IND                                      6  53  41½ 33,50 
  11    4 GM  Karpatchev Aleksandr         2469 RUS SF Bad Mergentheim             S50   6  52½ 39½ 32,00 
  12   26     Stork Oliver                 2140 GER SV Oberursel                   U16   6  47½ 37  30,00 
  13    8 IM  Kumsiashvili Nikoloz         2411 GEO                                      6  47½ 37  29,00 
  14   61     Von Estorff Jacob            1920 GER Post SV Uelzen                 U18   6  47  36½ 29,00 
  15   15 FM  Bente Björn                  2219 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             6  46½ 35½ 28,50 
  16   12 FM  Buchenau Frank               2275 GER HSK Lister Turm                S50   6  46  36  28,50 
  17   27 WFM Bogachkova Alena           F 2135 RUS                                      6  46  36  27,00 
  18   16     Poeck Ole                    2195 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             6  45½ 34½ 28,00 
  19   48     Harringer Manfred            2031 GER Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 B S65   6  42  34½ 26,50 
  20   29     Marzik Hans                  2121 GER SV Gifhorn                     S50   6  41½ 33½ 23,75 
  21   28     Stabolewski Andreas          2129 GER SC Uetze-Hänigsen              S50  5½  47½ 36½ 27,75 
  22   18     Böhm Jürgen                  2188 GER SF Hannover                    S50  5½  47  35  26,00 
  23   42     Popvasilev Kaloyan           2063 GER SV Bargteheide                 U16  5½  45  35½ 25,00 
  24   19     Kardoeus David               2188 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen               5½  45  34½ 26,75 
  25   25     Möller Dustin                2140 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921            5½  44½ 34½ 24,25 
  26   44     Keyser Philipp               2060 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         U18  5½  40½ 31½ 22,75 
  27   43     Bajorski Marius              2060 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                U18  5½  40  30½ 22,50 
  28   37     Kiesel Harald                2096 GER SV Laatzen                     S50  5½  37  29  21,75 
  29   68     Ploder Udo                   1874 GER SF Anderssen Wetzlar           S50   5  48½ 39  26,00 
  30   32     Hesse Henrik                 2111 GER SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V.        U20   5  47½ 39  22,50 
  31   21     Herrmann Andreas             2171 GER SF Hannover                    S50   5  46½ 35½ 22,00 
  32   13 FM  Hess Christian Mathias       2243 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt       S65   5  46  35½ 22,75 
  33   22     Ramme Christoph              2158 GER SK Marmstorf GW Harburg              5  45½ 35  22,50 
  34   33     Wagner Benjamin              2111 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg       U16   5  45½ 34½ 22,00 
  35   38     Matzat Andre                 2081 GER Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 S50   5  44  34  22,25 
  36   60     Serreck Uwe                  1921 GER Sf Barsinghausen e.V.                5  44  34  21,50 
  37   39     Drozdowski Konrad            2076 POL                                U20   5  42½ 33½ 21,00 
  38   56     Bajorski Leszek  Dr.         1944 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                S50   5  42  31½ 19,75 
  39   47     Bosselmann Tom Linus         2036 GER Lübecker SV von 1873           U16   5  41½ 33½ 19,25 
  40   36     Jolowicz Matias  Dr.         2100 GER SVG Salzgitter e.V.            S65   5  41½ 30  19,75 
  41   67     Schwarz Jochen               1886 GER Sfr.Heimersheim                S50   5  41  31½ 21,25 
  42   20     Röhr Tobias                  2180 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg       U16   5  40½ 31  19,50 
  43   53     Mieck Jale                   1977 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel                  5  39  31½ 18,25 
  44   59     Hesse Jürgen                 1925 GER SVG Salzgitter e.V.            S50   5  38½ 29½ 17,00 
  45   50     Litfin Boris                 2007 GER SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.       S50   5  38  30½ 18,00 
  46   55     Fabregas Oliver              1955 GER SV Laatzen                     S50   5  38  29  18,75 
  47   91     Reinacher Detlev             1663 GER Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. S50   5  30½ 24  16,50 
  48   14     Weishäutel Moritz            2236 GER SV Empor Erfurt                U16  4½  47  37  20,75 
  49   24     Puschendorf Steffen          2153 GER ESV Gera                       S50  4½  47  36½ 20,25 
  50   46     Wobbe Sven                   2049 GER SG Glinde                      S50  4½  46  36½ 19,50 
  51   76     Nyenhuis Yannek              1825 GER Post SV Uelzen                      4½  44½ 36  21,00 
  52   58     Lau Felix                    1927 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V      4½  44½ 35  17,50 
  53   49     Hoffmann Lennard             2021 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg       U18  4½  43½ 35  20,00 
  54   51 WFM Stolberg-Rohr Thomine      F 2005 DEN SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.           4½  43  34½ 17,25 
  55   31     Thorsbro Peter               2116 DEN                                     4½  42  33  18,50 
  56   66     Kiesel Lucas                 1893 GER SV Laatzen                     U20  4½  41½ 31½ 18,50 
  57   35     Kornitzky Tino               2104 GER FC Bayern München e.V.         U18  4½  40½ 31  18,00 
  58   92     Von Mettenheim Johannes      1649 GER Schachzentrum Bemerode         U12  4½  39½ 31  16,50 
  59   73     Wirries Frank-Michael  Dr.   1841 GER Lübecker SV von 1873           S50  4½  39  30  16,75 
  60   74     Reuter Elisa               F 1829 GER SV Empor Erfurt                U14  4½  38½ 30½ 16,00 
  61   57     Ziese Gerhard                1943 GER SG Turm Leipzig                S65  4½  36½ 27½ 13,50 
  62   85     Deschner Jürgen              1714 GER Ratinger Schachklub 1950       S50  4½  35½ 28½ 14,50 
  63   17     Ngo Minh Duc                 2191 GER SK Wildeshausen                U20   4  46  35  20,25 
  64   63     Rothenberg Jannik            1902 GER Post SV Uelzen                 U18   4  43½ 33  15,75 
  65   40     Marxen Peter  Dr.            2068 GER SG Turm Kiel von 1910          S65   4  43  33½ 15,00 
  66   79     Christensen Andreas          1790 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S50   4  42  32½ 14,75 
  67   81     Poschadel Andreas Gregor     1774 GER Hamelner SV                    U12   4  41½ 34½ 16,25 
  68   34     Keyser Robin                 2108 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf         U18   4  41½ 30½ 17,25 
  69   54     Lodde Martin                 1975 GER Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e.V. S50   4  40  31½ 12,75 
  70   52     Jöhnk Christian              1996 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt             4  37½ 29½ 14,25 
  71   75     Stockmann Till               1827 GER Schachzwerge Magdeburg         U14   4  36½ 29½ 11,00 
  72   90     Stork Christopher            1681 GER SV Oberursel                   U12   4  36  29  11,75 
  73   83     Härig Wolfram                1724 GER MTV Tostedt                          4  36  28  10,50 
  74   93     Paufler Patrick              1626 GER MTV Tostedt                          4  34½ 27½ 12,00 
  75   94     Raedisch Peter               1611 GER SF Hamburg e.V. 1934           S65   4  33  25½ 12,50 
  76   84     Floren Dieter  Dr.           1721 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S50   4  29½ 22½ 11,00 
  77   77     Wirtjes Edzard               1805 GER VfR Heisfelde e.V.             S50   4  29  22½ 11,25 
  78   71     Kollhoff Josef               1853 GER Kieler Schachgesellschaft von  S50  3½  41  31½ 14,00 
  79   78     Buecker Timo                 1801 GER                                     3½  39½ 30½ 14,50 
  80   64     Röhr Oliver                  1900 GER SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg       U14  3½  39  30  12,25 
  81   70     Gronsfeld Stefan             1853 BEL DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen  U18  3½  38½ 30½ 13,25 
  82   69     Eickhoff Hermann             1867 GER SV Gifhorn                     S65  3½  37  29½ 10,25 
  83  101     Krüger Arthur                1534 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e U12  3½  37  28½ 12,00 
  84   80     Joppich Til                  1775 GER Schachzwerge Magdeburg         U14  3½  36  28½ 10,00 
  85   30     Bathke Jörg                  2116 GER SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.          S50  3½  36  27½ 13,25 
  86   95     Reuter Marek                 1604 GER SV Empor Erfurt                U14  3½  35  27½ 11,50 
  87   99     Steinbach Julian             1572 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel            U14  3½  35  27  12,00 
  88   82     Koch Ralf-Johannes           1739 GER Eckernförder SC von 1921       S50  3½  35  26½ 10,00 
  89   98     Geißler Karl-Heinz           1574 GER Mümmelmannsberger SV           S65  3½  34½ 27  8,75  
  90   89     Ische Helmut                 1691 GER Schachsport Plesse Bovenden    S65  3½  33½ 27  10,00 
  91   88     Schlemminger Degenhard       1695 GER SV Reutlingen                  S65  3½  30½ 24  8,75  
  92  103     Thomas Jeremy                1485 GER MTV Tostedt                    U18   3  37½ 28½ 11,75 
  93  102     Kiesel Lara                F 1520 GER SV Laatzen                     U16   3  37  28½ 8,25  
  94  100     Rodrigues Afonso             1557 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       U18   3  36½ 29  8,50  
  95   65     Döderlein Etienne            1897 GER SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V.      S50   3  36½ 28  9,75  
  96   96     Hinke Gerhard                1593 GER Mümmelmannsberger SV           S65   3  33  26  7,00  
  97  106     Hoffmeyer Florian            1373 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz            U18   3  31  25  6,50  
  98  109     Bäuerlein Benedikt           1303 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz            U18   3  30  23½ 6,00  
  99  110     Marzik Arne                  1285 GER SV Gifhorn                           3  29  23  5,50  
 100   86     Bajorski Maria Sophie      F 1713 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                      3  26  19  6,50  
 101   72     Farokhi Keyvan               1848 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel            U14  2½  39½ 31½ 9,25  
 102  113     Kuelper Thomas                  0 GER                                S50  2½  38½ 29½ 12,00 
 103  104     Herzog Mike                  1465 GER SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.          S50   2  33½ 26½ 7,00  
 104  111     Krüger Dietrich              1244 GER Barmbeker SK 1926 eV           S65   2  33½ 26½ 3,00  
 105  107     Stolzenwald Frank            1357 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             2  30  24  5,50  
 106  105     Brühl Rainer                 1394 GER SC Sottrum                     S50   2  29½ 22  4,00  
 107  112     Fuhrmann Berndt              1225 GER Hamburger SK von 1830 eV       S65   2  29  23  3,50  
 108   97     Schoppe Gottfried            1577 GER SK Caissa Rahlstedt von 1965 e S50   2  28½ 23  4,00  
 109  114     Reisch Julian                   0  -  MTV Tostedt                    U18  1½  33  25½ 3,50  
 110   87     Vahabi Reza                  1711 GER Lüneschach e.V.                      1  34½ 26½ 3,50  
 111   11 IM  Strebkovs Andrejs            2282 LAT                                      0  27  21  0,00  
       41     Meyer Henrik                 2063 GER TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde       0  27  21  0,00  
       62     Reuter Maximilian            1918 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V       0  27  21  0,00  
      108     Wang Huanying              F 1329 GER Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt       S65   0  27  21  0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year