For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Marianske Lazne CZE, 17th Closed IMB1

IM B1

Rank SNo.     Name                Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts  SB   Res. 
   1    1     Navrodskiy Boris   2101 RUS *  ½  1  ½  1  1  ½  1  1  ½   7  29,50  0   
   2    3 IM  Plischki Sebastian 2395 GER ½  *  ½  0  1  ½  1  1  1  ½   6  24,25  0   
   3   10 IM  Pena Gomez Manuel  2491 ESP 0  ½  *  1  ½  0  1  1  1  1   6  22,75  0   
   4    5     Raahul V S         2205 IND ½  1  0  *  ½  1  0  0  1  1   5  21,25  0   
   5    6     Siekanski Janusz   2272 POL 0  0  ½  ½  *  1  1  ½  1  0  4½  17,75  0   
   6    7 FM  Rosko Lubos        2301 CZE 0  ½  1  0  0  *  ½  1  ½  ½   4  17,00  0   
   7    8 WFM Kubicka Anna       2256 POL ½  0  0  1  0  ½  *  0  ½  1  3½  14,50  0   
   8    4 WFM Kochukova Anna     2110 RUS 0  0  0  1  ½  0  1  *  0  1  3½  13,25  0   
   9    2     German Nikita      2229 RUS 0  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  1  *  1   3  9,75   0   
  10    9 IM  Varitski Igor      2246 UKR ½  ½  0  0  1  ½  0  0  0  *  2½  13,00  0 

IM B2

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts  SB   Res. 
   1    4 FM  Lee Qing Aun              2277 SGP *  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  1  ½   6  25,75  0   
   2   10 GM  Solozhenkin Evgeniy       2451 RUS ½  *  ½  1  0  ½  1  1  +  ½   6  25,25  0   
   3    6 FM  Hoefelsauer Thomas        2356 GER 0  ½  *  1  0  1  0  ½  1  1   5  20,75  0   
   4    8 FM  Nitish Belurkar           2270 IND ½  0  0  *  1  0  ½  1  1  1   5  19,50  0   
   5    1     Csiki Endre               2093 HUN ½  1  1  0  *  ½  ½  ½  0  ½  4½  21,50  0   
   6    3 IM  Jurek Josef               2260 CZE ½  ½  0  1  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  4½  20,25  0   
   7    9 IM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M 2225 RUS 0  0  1  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½   4  17,00  0   
   8    2     Turner Jan                2368 CZE ½  0  ½  0  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  3½  15,25  0   
   9    7     Steiner Bruno             2135 AUT 0  -  0  0  1  ½  ½  ½  *  1  3½  13,50  0   
  10    5 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta    2190 RUS ½  ½  0  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  0  *   3  14,25  0 

IM B3

Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts  SB   Res. 
   1    9 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz     2306 GEO *  ½  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  7½  29,50  0   
   2    1 IM Frolov Artur          2407 UKR ½  *  ½  ½  0  1  1  ½  1  1   6  23,75  0   
   3    2 IM Pisk Petr             2333 CZE ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  5½  22,00  0   
   4    3 IM Vulfson Vladimir      2401 RUS 0  ½  ½  *  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  1   5  19,25  0   
   5    5    Makarian Rudik        2138 RUS ½  1  ½  ½  *  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  4½  21,00  0   
   6    6    Lukasiewicz Krzysztof 2218 POL 0  0  ½  0  1  *  1  0  1  1  4½  15,75  0   
   7    4    Voinikonis Nikita     2218 RUS 0  0  ½  ½  ½  0  *  1  1  ½   4  14,75  0   
   8    8    Narendran Gouthaman   2106 IND 0  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  0  *  0  ½  3½  15,75  0   
   9   10 FM Sivakumar Ashvin      2208 SGP 0  0  0  ½  ½  0  0  1  *  1   3  9,75   0   
  10    7 FM Heimrath Reiner       2260 GER 0  0  0  0  ½  0  ½  ½  0  *  1½  6,00   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year