For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Marianske Lazne CZE, 17th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club                         Gr Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    3 FM  Grela Kacper               2294 POL Ksz Miedz Legnica            F  7½  43  55   6   
   2    2 IM  Dambrauskas Virginijus     2315 LTU                              F   7  40  52   6   
   3   18 CM  Luczak Filip               2069 POL                              F   7  40  51   5   
   4   21     Kolasinski Krzysztof       2053 POL Polonia Wroclaw              F   7  39½ 51   5   
   5    6 IM  Molnar Bela                2278 HUN                              F   7  39½ 50½  6   
   6    4 IM  Neckar Lubomir             2293 CZE Sk Joly Lysa Nad Labem       F  6½  38½ 49   5   
   7   19 CM  Lee Jun Wei                2064 SGP                              F  6½  36  46   5   
   8   23     Chekletsov Egor            2039 RUS                              F  6½  35  45   5   
   9    5 FM  Certek Pavel               2286 SVK Slovan Bratislava            F   6  42½ 54½  4   
  10    1 IM  Kolbus Dietmar             2322 GER Sg Trier                     F   6  42  52½  4   
  11   20     Baum Jonasz                2064 POL Uks Czternastka Warszawa     F   6  41  52½  6   
  12    7 IM  Volodin Viktor             2207 RUS                              F   6  39  50   4   
  13   14     Tatarintsev Egor           2100 RUS                              F   6  38  48   6   
  14   52 CM  Ochedzan Tymon             1796 POL                              F   6  38  46   4   
  15   25 WCM Strukova Ksenia          F 2024 RUS                              F   6  34½ 45½  5   
  16   17 FM  Tchernyi Viktor            2071 RUS                              F   6  34½ 44½  5   
  17   13     Laszczak Przemyslaw        2100 POL Zieloni Zielonka             F   6  33½ 44½  5   
  18   30     Ochmann Reimund            1987 GER Sk Langen                    F   6  33½ 42   5   
  19   11     Domanski Lukasz            2121 POL Akademia Szachowa Gliwice    F   6  33  42   6   
  20   12     Chojnowski Marcin          2115 POL                              F  5½  38  48½  5   
  21   68 WFM Tanishka Kotia           F 1617 IND                              F  5½  37½ 48½  4   
  22   31     Hoke Petr                  1984 CZE Sk Slavoj Litomerice         F  5½  37  47½  4   
  23   29     Strzelecki Jerzy           2009 POL                              F  5½  36  46½  3   
  24   42 CM  Mullick Raahil             1911 IND                              F  5½  35½ 45½  4   
  25   44     Sipek Oldrich Jr           1890 CZE Jezdci Jundrov               F  5½  34½ 44½  5   
  26    9 FM  Simet Martin               2170 CZE Sk Sokol Klatovy             F  5½  34½ 44   5   
  27    8     Werndl Erich               2200 AUT Munderfing                   F  5½  34½ 44   2   
  28   10 IM  Dovzhenko Viktor           2137 UKR Chess Club Star              F  5½  34  44   5   
  29   22 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar    F 2048 IND                              F  5½  34  43   3   
  30   34     Kamieniecki Tomasz         1975 POL                              F  5½  33½ 43   4   
  31   15     Hopfgartner Heinz          2082 AUT Sv Raiba Munderfing          F  5½  33  42   3   
  32   66     Wieczorek Mikolaj          1635 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw F  5½  32  40½  5   
  33   37     Duzy Stefan                1942 GER Erfurter Sk                  F   5  39½ 49½  3   
  34   32     Kalinowska Zuzanna       F 1980 POL Muks Stoczek 45 Bialystok    F   5  36½ 47   4   
  35   26     Korpalski Maciej           2022 POL                              F   5  35½ 45   5   
  36   33     Lau Ende Matthew           1977 SGP                              F   5  35  45½  4   
  37   45     Szalko Maciej              1878 POL                              F   5  35  44   5   
  38   35     Danko Jiri                 1966 CZE Sk Tachov                    F   5  35  44   4   
       40     Stojkovic Andreja          1921 CRO                              F   5  35  44   4   
  40   55     Hradsky Ales Jr            1757 CZE Sk Prostejov                 F   5  34  41   4   
  41   28     Miozga Tomasz              2010 POL                              F   5  33½ 43½  4   
  42   39     Puchovsky Ladislav         1928 SVK                              F   5  33  42   4   
  43   72     Nasyrov Anton              1537 RUS                              F   5  32½ 43   3   
  44   27     Cwiek Mariusz              2021 POL                              F   5  32½ 42½  3   
  45   58     Efendieva Alina          F 1723 RUS                              F   5  32  42½  4   
  46   51     Grzesik Gracjan            1797 POL                              F   5  32  41   3   
  47   81     Siekanska Maria          F 1385 POL                              F   5  31  40   5   
  48   85     Goral Jan                  1342 POL Uks Zagle Warszawa           F   5  29½ 38   4   
  49   73     Kral Ladislav              1535 CZE Sk Tyn Nad Vltavou           F   5  25½ 33   4   
  50   47     Smelykh Edvin              1820 RUS                              F  4½  41  50   3   
  51   43     Giemsa Alexander           1894 GER                              F  4½  38½ 46½  3   
  52   16     Choroszej Aleksander       2073 POL                              F  4½  38  49½  3   
  53   38     Ruffenach Alain            1931 FRA Vandoeuvre                   F  4½  37  47½  3   
  54   24     Vacha Jaroslav             2028 CZE Sk Ddm Plana                 F  4½  36½ 47   4   
  55   48     Held Martin                1816 GER Erfurter Sk                  F  4½  36  44½  4   
  56   60     Wolaniecki Patryk          1687 POL                              F  4½  34½ 43½  4   
  57   53     Pawicka Magdalena        F 1794 POL Bielany Wroclawskie          F  4½  34  43½  3   
  58   36     Hlozek David               1954 CZE                              F  4½  33½ 43½  4   
  59   50     Chudek Lubomir             1798 CZE                              F  4½  31  39   4   
  60   77     Lazniewski Tadeusz         1481 POL                              F  4½  29  37½  2   
  61   86     Siekanska Zuzanna        F 1336 POL                              F  4½  28  35   4   
  62   64     Ornet Tomas                1646 CZE Tj Olympie Hroznetin         F  4½  27½ 36   4   
  63   70     Vicze Zsofia             F 1590 AUT                              F  4½  27  35½  4   
  64   57     Streit Roland              1741 GER Steisslingen                 F   4  34½ 45   4   
  65   67     Vicze Kata               F 1618 AUT                              F   4  31  39   4   
  66   49     Tatarintsev Mikhail        1812 RUS                              F   4  31  39   3   
  67   71     Kozenets Alla            F 1539 RUS                              F   4  30  38   4   
  68   80     Azimov Timur               1385 RUS                              F   4  30  37½  4   
  69   74     Kuttner Jaromir            1513 CZE Tj Spartak Horni Slavkov     F   4  29½ 37½  4   
  70   63     Chekletsova Darya        F 1651 RUS                              F   4  28  36½  3   
  71   78     Bienko Jagoda            F 1439 POL                              F   4  28  35   3   
  72   62     Krajinski Lutz             1684 GER Sv Medizin Erfurt            F   4  27½ 35½  4   
  73   94     Tedeeva Olga             F 1149 RUS                              F   4  26½ 33½  4   
  74   65     Koci Vladimir              1644 CZE Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz   F   4  25½ 33½  3   
  75   82     Halhoul Adam               1381 POL Polonia Wroclaw              F   4  22½ 29   4   
  76   69     Kacr Zbynek                1613 CZE Spartak Horni Slavkov        F   4  19  26½  3   
  77   46     Dhruv Easwar               1850 ENG                              F  3½  36½ 47   3   
  78   88     Bednarczyk Mateusz         1264 POL Mdk Muks Srodmiescie Wroclaw F  3½  32  40½  3   
  79   61     Klepal Martin              1686 CZE Tj Sokol Tepla               F  3½  30½ 39½  3   
  80   59     Pawlak Wojciech Zbigniew   1694 DEN Koge Skakklub                F  3½  29½ 38   3   
  81   83 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria      F 1372 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          F  3½  29½ 37   3   
  82   99     Andratschke Joerg          1000 GER                              *  3½  28  36   3   
  83   79     Kacirek Jakub              1429 CZE Sokol Tepla                  F  3½  27½ 35½  3   
  84   54     Bartsch Winfried           1792 GER Msa Zugzwang 82              F  3½  27½ 33½  3   
  85   91     Lazniewska Zofia         F 1215 POL                              F  3½  26½ 34   3   
  86   75     Schoeppe Christian         1502 GER Sg Weissensee                F  3½  24½ 32½  3   
  87   84     Keerthana Easwar         F 1363 ENG                              F   3  31½ 40½  2   
  88   76     Voith Walter               1501 GER                              F   3  28½ 36   2   
  89   89     Grzesik Nikola           F 1228 POL                              F   3  28½ 35   2   
  90  104     Horna Sava                 1000 CZE Tj Sokol Tepla               *   3  28  36   2   
  91   93     Mishin Matvey              1153 RUS                              F   3  27  34   3   
  92   97     Goral Antoni               1042 POL Uks Zagle Warszawa           F   3  26  33   3   
  93   90     Pawicki Filip              1221 POL Bielany Wroclawskie          F   3  23½ 30½  3   
  94   95     Horackova Isabela        F 1138 CZE Sk Bohemia Pardubice         F   3  23½ 30   3   
  95   87     Haftar Bohdan              1276 CZE Tj Sokol Tepla               F   3  23  29   3   
  96  109     Uhryn Lukasz               1000 POL                              *   3  22½ 29½  2   
  97   98     Kratochvil David           1088 CZE Sk Tachov                    N   3  22½ 29½  1   
  98  105     Ibragimova Saphia          1000 RUS                              *   3  21  27½  2   
  99   56     Von Keyserlingk Chanda   F 1753 GER Usv Tu Dresden               F  2½  29½ 38½  1   
 100   96     Uhryn Mateusz              1102 POL                              F   2  28½ 36½  1   
 101  100     Degtyareva Mariya        F 1000 RUS                              *   2  27  35½  2   
 102  108     Siekanska Zofia          F 1000 POL                              *   2  24  30   0   
 103   92     Vana Jan                   1199 CZE Sk Tachov                    F   2  22½ 29½  1   
 104  106     Khudenko Vladimir          1000 RUS                              *   2  21  28½  2   
 105  102     Gorbachev Egor             1000 CZE                              *   2  21  27½  1   
 106  101     Evdokimov Nikita           1000 RUS                              *   2  20  25½  1   
 107   41     Brunova Blanka           F 1918 CZE                              F  1½  29½ 38½  1   
 108  103     Haeberlein Andreas         1000 GER Sc Steisslingen              *  1½  24  30   1   
 109  107     Klestkova Eva            F 1000 CZE Marianske Lazne              *   0  21  26½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year