For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Montevideo URU, World Ch U18 (b)

Boys U18

Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    4 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduar 2462 PER U18  8½   1   70  75  
   2    2 IM Triapishko Alexandr           2500 RUS U18  8½   0   70½ 75  
   3   30    Noboa Kevin                   2196 ECU U18   8   0   69  73  
   4   13 FM Zapata Charles Santiago       2348 ARG U18  7½   0   68  72½ 
   5    8 IM Cori Quispe  Kevin Joel       2411 PER U18  7½   0   64  68½ 
   6    1 GM Kollars Dmitrij               2500 GER U18  7½   0   62  67  
   7    3 IM Moroni Luca Jr                2499 ITA U18   7   0   70½ 75½ 
   8   33    Kaustuv Kundu                 2176 IND U18   7   0   67  72½ 
   9    9 IM Acosta Pablo Ismael           2409 ARG U18   7   0   67  72  
  10   10 FM Agmanov Zhandos               2400 KAZ U18   7   0   66  70½ 
  11   11 IM Mihajlov Sebastian            2399 NOR U18   7   0   63  68  
  12    7 IM Mesaros Florian               2416 AUT U18   7   0   61  66  
  13    6 FM Janik Igor                    2418 POL U18  6½   0   63½ 68½ 
  14   20 FM Munoz Francisco Javier        2275 ARG U18  6½   0   61½ 65½ 
  15   17    Sai Vishwesh.C                2300 IND U18  6½   0   61  65½ 
  16   29 CM Kimelman Gabriel              2208 URU U18  6½   0   60  64  
  17   19 FM Ranaldi Lucas                 2277 NOR U18  6½   0   59½ 64  
  18   22    Kozusek Daniel                2265 CZE U18  6½   0   54½ 58½ 
  19   14 FM Karthik Venkataraman          2347 IND U18   6   0   68½ 74  
  20   31    Zamar Kodelja Jurij           2190 SLO U18   6   0   68½ 71  
  21   15 FM Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebas 2339 PER U18   6   0   67½ 73  
  22   40    Sakir Ridvan                  2129 TUR U18   6   0   62  66  
  23   18 FM Marosi Levente                2292 HUN U18   6   0   61  65  
  24   28 FM Patrascu Catalin-Lucian       2227 ROU U18   6   0   60½ 62  
  25   25 FM Karas Marek                   2251 SVK U18   6   0   57  60½ 
  26   26 FM Diaz Contreras Pedro          2236 CHI U18   6   0   57  60  
  27    5 FM Yeletsky Ivan                 2422 RUS U18  5½   0   63  67½ 
  28   21    Sterck Arno                   2268 BEL U18  5½   0   62½ 67  
  29   16 FM Quinonez Garcia Santiago      2323 COL U18  5½   0   62  65  
  30   41    Kokaia Guram                  2089 GEO U18  5½   0   60  64½ 
  31   32 CM Sica Mauro                    2178 ARG U18  5½   0   58  62  
  32   27    Kutsanyan Andranik            2232 UKR U18  5½   0   58  62  
  33   37    Stabulnieks Klavs             2147 LAT U18  5½   0   57  61  
  34   12 FM Haria Ravi                    2398 ENG U18  5½   0   57  60  
  35   45 CM Slater-Jones Tom              1982 AUS U18  5½   0   55  58½ 
  36   46    Maltezeanu Stefan             1936 LUX U18  5½   0   51½ 53  
  37   50    Otamendi Munoz Gilberto       1839 MEX U18  5½   0   50½ 54  
  38   34    Savic Mihailo S               2168 SRB U18   5   0   60  64½ 
  39   35    Dill Xaver                    2162 SUI U18   5   0   60  64½ 
  40   23    Aroesti Roee                  2261 ISR U18   5   0   58  61½ 
  41   24 CM Goncalves Davi Sulzbacher     2252 BRA U18   5   0   56  60  
  42   38    Heinechen Juan                2146 PAR U18   5   0   53½ 56½ 
  43   42    Zhu Brandon                   2015 CAN U18   5   0   52½ 55  
  44   51    Piazza Cristian               1830 ARG U18   5   0   48½ 52  
  45   39 CM Bolanos Fernando              2139 BOL U18  4½   0   57½ 59  
  46   44    Zhong Joey                    1984 CAN U18  4½   0   54½ 58  
  47   52    Marais Daniel                 1813 RSA U18  4½   0   52  53½ 
  48   48 FM Agulhas Keegan                1906 RSA U18  4½   0   51½ 55½ 
  49   36 FM Palu Andres                   2147 ARG U18  4½   0   51½ 55½ 
  50   53    Fortanelli Rios Juan Manuel   1738 MEX U18  4½   0   51  53½ 
  51   43    Li James                      2013 CAN U18   4   0   48½ 52  
  52   49    Belmonte Adriel               1868 ARG U18   4   0   48½ 51  
  53   55    Scott Luke                    1732 IRL U18   4   0   47  48½ 
  54   61    Palacio Enzo                     0 URU U18   4   0   45  47½ 
  55   60    Britos Machado Kevin             0 URU U18   4   0   41  42½ 
  56   57    Lima Abadal Nicolas           1547 URU U18   4   0   39  40½ 
  57   54    Allasia Jesus                 1735 ARG U18  3½   0   48  51  
  58   56    Amaral Francisco              1605 URU U18  3½   0   42  43½ 
       58    Mordetzki Ariel               1536 URU U18  3½   0   42  43½ 
  60   62    Steinhardt Luca                  0 URU U18   3   0   41  42½ 
  61   47    Dotta Gian Franco             1916 URU U18  2½   0   45½ 49  
  62   59    Rodriguez Leandro             1464 URU U18   2   0   43½ 46  

Boys U16

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 FM  Esipenko Andrey               2540 RUS U16  8½   0   72  77½ 
   2    6 FM  Zhu Yi                        2399 CHN U16  8½   0   69  74  
   3   11     Gumularz Szymon               2346 POL U16  8½   0   63  67  
   4    3 IM  Gazik Viktor                  2485 SVK U16   8   ½   70½ 74½ 
   5   32     Agibileg Uurtsaikh            2133 MGL U16   8   ½   67  71½ 
   6    2 IM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van           2493 CZE U16  7½   0   71½ 77  
   7   30 CM  Chen Richard                  2189 CAN U16  7½   0   63  66½ 
   8   22 CM  Furfine Jacob                 2243 USA U16  7½   0   62  66½ 
   9   14 FM  Mitrabha Guha                 2321 IND U16   7   0   71½ 77  
  10    4 FM  Fakhrutdinov Timur            2441 RUS U16   7   0   69  74½ 
  11   13 FM  Blohberger Felix              2335 AUT U16   7   0   68½ 72½ 
  12   18 FM  Dedebas Emre Emin             2257 TUR U16   7   0   62½ 67  
  13   31     Fernandez Mazzetti Ignacio    2171 ARG U16   7   0   58  62  
  14   12 FM  Rajdeep Sarkar                2342 IND U16  6½   0   69½ 74  
  15   27 FM  Villca Julian                 2196 ARG U16  6½   0   69  74  
  16    9 FM  Karpenko Artem                2377 RUS U16  6½   0   64  69  
  17    8 FM  Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2381 PER U16  6½   0   64  68½ 
  18    5 FM  Baenziger Fabian              2411 SUI U16  6½   0   63  68  
  19    7 FM  Ivic Velimir                  2394 SRB U16  6½   0   62  67  
  20   38     Batashevs Arsens              2058 LAT U16  6½   0   61½ 66  
  21   28 FM  Coro Lucas                    2193 ARG U16  6½   0   54½ 58  
  22   16     Stoleriu George               2315 ROU U16   6   0   70  75½ 
  23   15 FM  Varacalli Francisco           2315 ARG U16   6   0   64  68½ 
  24   34 CM  Falcon Benjamin               2129 ARG U16   6   0   61½ 63½ 
  25   20     Nurzhanov Timur               2255 KAZ U16   6   0   59  63½ 
  26   21     Petriashvili Nikoloz          2246 GEO U16   6   0   58½ 62½ 
  27   26     Zeman Matyas                  2203 CZE U16   6   0   58  62  
  28   35     Sam Gabriel                   2100 USA U16   6   0   58  61½ 
  29   17     Stijve Theo                   2262 SUI U16   6   0   57½ 61½ 
  30   23 FM  Van Zyl-Rudd Jack             2238 RSA U16   6   0   57½ 61½ 
  31   45     Lopez Gonzalo                 1961 ARG U16   6   0   55½ 59  
  32   40 CM  Benitez Galeano Alejandro     2028 PAR U16   6   0   53  55  
  33   37     Kizatbay Abyl                 2065 NOR U16  5½   0   64  68½ 
  34   10 FM  Riess Alexander               2353 GER U16  5½   0   64  68½ 
  35   19 FM  Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel  2255 COL U16  5½   0   63½ 67½ 
  36   33     Liang Hairan                  2131 CAN U16  5½   0   59  62  
  37   29     De Borba Guilherme            2190 BRA U16  5½   0   56½ 60½ 
  38   41     Aspiazu Marlon                2015 ECU U16  5½   0   54  58  
  39   50     Mikkelsen Max                 1873 AUS U16  5½   0   52½ 54½ 
  40   52     Li Eric M                     1844 CAN U16  5½   0   50½ 53½ 
  41   42     Vatsal Singhania              2008 IND U16   5   0   65  69½ 
  42   24     Orfini Nicolo`                2222 ITA U16   5   0   65  69  
  43   43 FM  Donoso Diaz Sebastian         1997 CHI U16   5   0   57½ 62  
  44   44     Zhong Tony                    1993 AUS U16   5   0   55  57  
  45   47     Romero Guimaray Diego         1940 PER U16   5   0   53½ 57½ 
  46   36     Silva Luca                    2071 ARG U16   5   0   53½ 56  
  47   63 CM  Ramirez Madrid Gerardo Alfons 1683 CRC U16   5   0   52½ 55  
  48   46     Chang Pierre                  1950 SUR U16   5   0   52  56  
  49   54     Aravena Navarro Alexis Andres 1821 CHI U16   5   0   52  54  
  50   53     Vester Jordan                 1832 RSA U16   5   0   47½ 49½ 
  51   56     Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres  1763 COL U16   5   0   45  47  
  52   48     Liu Zhanhe                    1912 CAN U16  4½   0   56  59  
  53   51 FM  Gluckman Paul                 1849 RSA U16  4½   0   52½ 57  
  54   62     Suarez Pedro                  1684 URU U16  4½   0   52  55  
  55   59     Carroll Peter                 1741 IRL U16  4½   0   51  54½ 
  56   25 FM  Kapitanchuk Tomas             2207 ARG U16  4½   0   51  53  
  57   58     Araoz Andrade Ivan Alexander  1758 PER U16  4½   0   48  50  
  58   68     Oviedo Mathias                1556 URU U16  4½   0   46  48  
  59   67     Winkin Pol                    1598 LUX U16  4½   0   41½ 43½ 
  60   49     Seibt Sascha                  1907 BEL U16   4   0   55½ 59  
  61   39     Otawa Yuto                    2032 JPN U16   4   0   54½ 58½ 
  62   57 CM  Slater-Jones Henry            1760 AUS U16   4   0   54  58  
  63   60     Hemmat Alexander              1728 USA U16   4   0   52  56  
  64   55     Hafstad Leif                  1808 ENG U16   4   0   51  53½ 
  65   65     Appoloni Facundo              1620 URU U16   4   0   44  46  
  66   66     Sevastjanovs Roberts          1604 LAT U16  3½   1½  44½ 46½ 
  67   64     Aguerre Valentin              1640 URU U16  3½   1   44½ 46½ 
  68   71     Adriano Rivera Mateo          1439 ECU U16  3½   ½   42½ 44½ 
  69   69     Reburdo Rodrigo Hernan        1537 ARG U16   3   0   43  45  
  70   72     Perrachon Marcos              1364 URU U16  2½   0   38½ 40½ 
  71   61 AFM Guichaman Andrade Pablo       1685 CHI U16   2   1   46½ 48½ 
  72   70     Arriola Adrian                1509 URU U16   2   0   40  42

Boys U14

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    7 FM  Batsuren Dambasuren          2301 MGL U14  10   0   71½ 77  
   2    5 FM  Erigaisi Arjun               2328 IND U14   9   0   70½ 75  
   3    1 CM  Teclaf Pawel                 2394 POL U14  8½   0   72  77  
   4    9     Anuj Shrivatri               2246 IND U14   8   0   62  66  
   5   27     Costello Alexander           2081 USA U14  7½   0   72½ 76  
   6   20 FM  Kacharava Nikolozi           2158 GEO U14  7½   0   66½ 71½ 
   7    2     Nesterov Arseniy             2380 RUS U14  7½   0   66½ 71½ 
   8    4 CM  Nogerbek Kazybek             2358 KAZ U14  7½   0   64½ 69  
   9   11     Kopylov Daniel               2243 GER U14   7   0   71½ 77  
  10   24     Brozel Sacha                 2112 ENG U14   7   0   71½ 75  
  11   17     Fecker Noah                  2166 SUI U14   7   0   71  76½ 
  12   21 CM  Talukdar Rohan               2132 CAN U14   7   0   69  73  
  13   16     Cohen Revivo Shoham          2188 ISR U14   7   0   68½ 73½ 
  14    3 FM  Horvath Dominik              2368 AUT U14   7   0   68  72  
  15   13     Turgut Aydin                 2225 USA U14   7   0   66½ 72  
  16    6 FM  Kumar Nikhil                 2317 USA U14   7   0   65  70  
  17   32     Noritsyn Sergey              2038 CAN U14   7   0   64  67  
  18   15 FM  Soto Miguel Angel            2192 COL U14   7   0   58½ 62½ 
  19   14     Koustav Chatterjee           2214 IND U14  6½   0   73½ 78½ 
  20   29     Mitev Valentin               2056 BUL U14  6½   0   69½ 73  
  21   31     Tarlabasi Emirhan            2045 TUR U14  6½   0   62  66  
  22   44     Mollo Jhoan                  1868 BOL U14  6½   0   61½ 64  
  23   26     Svanda Ondrej                2093 CZE U14  6½   0   60½ 65½ 
  24   10     Mis Mieszko                  2245 POL U14  6½   0   60½ 65½ 
  25    8 CM  Budisavljevic Luka           2272 SRB U14  6½   0   59½ 64½ 
  26   12 FM  Avila Pavas Santiago         2226 COL U14  6½   0   58½ 63  
  27   61     Raparthi Ankit               1595 USA U14  6½   0   57½ 61½ 
  28   19     Volotovsky Kirill            2161 UKR U14  6½   0   57  61½ 
  29   22     Subelj Jan                   2127 SLO U14   6   0   65  69½ 
  30   35     Ojeda Venegas Tomas          1972 CHI U14   6   0   64½ 66½ 
  31   23 FM  Liu Aristo S                 2126 USA U14   6   0   61½ 66  
  32   28     Bulau Andrei-Cristian        2075 ROU U14   6   0   61½ 65  
  33   45     Morozli Grigorijs            1807 LAT U14   6   0   60  65  
  34   34 CM  Osaka Takuma                 1973 JPN U14   6   0   59½ 61  
  35   41     Risteski Emil                1899 MKD U14   6   0   59  62½ 
  36   50     Lim Christopher              1689 AUS U14   6   0   58  61½ 
  37   33 CM  Titichoca Daza Daniel        1978 BOL U14   6   0   57½ 60  
  38   56     Tobak Mikhail                1631 UKR U14   6   0   55½ 58½ 
  39   54     Feng Richard                 1648 CAN U14   6   0   55  58½ 
  40   30     Filgueiras Nathan Felipe     2049 BRA U14  5½   0   67½ 72  
  41   39     Rojas Steven                 1942 PER U14  5½   0   65½ 68½ 
  42   36     Abdilkhair Abilmansur        1968 KAZ U14  5½   0   63  67  
  43   40     Ibarra Juan Martin           1921 ARG U14  5½   0   59½ 62½ 
  44   49     Aguilar Samper Valentin      1706 ARG U14  5½   0   58½ 62  
  45   25     Zetocha Adrian               2109 SVK U14  5½   0   58  62½ 
  46   38     Pena Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1943 CHI U14  5½   0   56½ 61  
  47   55     Orgse Karl Kristofer         1647 EST U14  5½   0   56½ 60  
  48   53     Torres Rivas Felipe de Jesus 1652 MEX U14  5½   0   56½ 59  
  49   43     Vazquez Facundo              1884 URU U14  5½   0   55½ 58  
  50   60     Esquivel San Agustin Dieg    1598 MEX U14  5½   0   51½ 54  
  51   37     Gaisinsky Adam               1965 CAN U14   5   0   68  72  
  52   47     Wong Juan                    1728 ECU U14   5   0   60½ 64  
  53   18     Bettalli Francesco           2163 ITA U14   5   0   59½ 63½ 
  54   51     Garcia Ricardo               1663 ARG U14   5   0   58½ 62½ 
  55   63     Martinez Jonathan            1556 USA U14   5   0   57  60  
  56   42     Torngren Gustav              1899 SWE U14   5   0   56½ 60  
  57   57     Jodorcovsky Paulo Leonardo   1616 PAR U14   5   0   53½ 55½ 
  58   68     Makarczyk David              1385 CAN U14   5   0   52  53½ 
  59   73     Sosa Bruno                   1263 URU U14   5   0   49  51½ 
  60   65     Vassallo Mariano             1435 URU U14   5   0   48½ 51½ 
  61   48     Nesse David                  1716 NOR U14  4½   0   59  62½ 
  62   58     Grospietro Patricio          1608 ARG U14  4½   0   54½ 56  
  63   52     Huanca Perez Joaquin         1659 CHI U14  4½   0   54  57  
  64   66     Serra Mateo                  1423 ARG U14  4½   0   46½ 48½ 
  65   62     Guedikian Alan Misac         1568 URU U14  4½   0   45  48  
  66   81     Manteiga Franco                 0 URU U14  4½   0   44½ 47  
  67   46     Marconi Nicolas              1790 ARG U14   4   0   53½ 57  
  68   64     Rodriguez Delfino Tiago      1456 URU U14   4   0   53  55½ 
  69   71     Aprahamian Tomas             1301 URU U14   4   0   49  52½ 
  70   74     Bankhead Benjamin Carver        0 USA U14   4   0   49  52  
  71   80     Kulik Nicolas                   0 URU U14   4   0   47  48½ 
  72   69     Decia Joaquin                1362 URU U14   4   0   46½ 49  
  73   85     Scayola Gianfranco              0 URU U14   4   0   46  47½ 
  74   67     Moreno Diego                 1401 URU U14   4   0   44½ 47  
  75   79     Grana Alejo                     0 URU U14   4   0   42  44  
  76   70 AFM Stetsenko Ilya               1317 ARU U14  3½   0   48  50  
  77   72     Roselli Federico             1267 URU U14  3½   0   45½ 48  
  78   82     Marziotte Andres                0 URU U14  3½   0   43½ 45½ 
  79   84     Reynoso Aranda Jose Pablo       0 MEX U14  3½   0   43  44½ 
  80   75     Batalla Valentino               0 URU U14  3½   0   38  39½ 
  81   86     Siri Lorenzo                    0 URU U14   3   0   43  44½ 
  82   76     Callero Juan                    0 URU U14   3   0   41  42½ 
  83   83     Ramirez Agustin                 0 URU U14   3   0   39½ 41½ 
  84   78     Falero Facundo                  0 URU U14  2½   0   37½ 39  
  85   77     Delgado Gasperi Mariano         0 URU U14   2   0   36½ 38½ 
  86   59     Aguirre Burgos Flavio Jose   1606 ECU U14   0   0   37½ 38½ 

Girls U18

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 WIM Unuk Laura                    F 2329 SLO U18  9½   0   66  70½ 
   2   16 WIM Chitlange Sakshi              F 2134 IND U18   8   0   63  67  
   3   13 WIM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza     F 2173 PUR U18  7½   0   66½ 71½ 
   4   15 WFM Arpita Mukherjee              F 2139 IND U18  7½   0   66½ 71  
   5    7 WIM Narva Mai                     F 2226 EST U18  7½   0   62½ 67  
   6    2     Yao Lan                       F 2343 CHN U18   7   1½  70  75½ 
   7   12     Krasnokutskaya Sofiya         F 2175 UKR U18   7   1   72½ 77  
   8   11 WFM Potapova Margarita            F 2187 RUS U18   7   ½   60½ 65½ 
   9    5 FM  Avramidou Anastasia           F 2259 GRE U18  6½   0   71  75½ 
  10    4 WFM Injac Teodora                 F 2277 SRB U18  6½   0   70½ 74½ 
  11    9 WFM Antolak Julia                 F 2212 POL U18  6½   0   68½ 74  
  12   10 WFM Lahav Michal                  F 2196 ISR U18  6½   0   65  69  
  13    1 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra         F 2364 RUS U18  6½   0   61  66  
  14    8 WIM Kiolbasa Oliwia               F 2221 POL U18  6½   0   61  65  
  15   27     Bauyrzhan Arnash              F 1972 KAZ U18  6½   0   60½ 64½ 
  16   18 WFM Pychova Nela                  F 2107 CZE U18   6   0   62½ 66½ 
  17   36     Wang Jiaying                  F 1822 CAN U18   6   0   57  60  
  18   25     Stanciu Andreea-Briana        F 1993 ROU U18   6   0   53  56  
  19    6 FM  Di Benedetto Desiree          F 2246 ITA U18  5½   0   65½ 70½ 
  20   22 WFM Jalaghonia Nino               F 2027 GEO U18  5½   0   61½ 65½ 
  21   23 WIM Sherif Amina                  F 1993 EGY U18  5½   0   59½ 60½ 
  22   14 WFM Egyed Judit                   F 2142 HUN U18  5½   0   55½ 59½ 
  23   20     Limanovska Elizabete          F 2071 LAT U18  5½   0   55½ 59  
  24   19 WFM Blazeka Mihaela               F 2096 CRO U18  5½   0   55  59  
  25   32 WFM Vrtiakova Anna                F 1895 SVK U18  5½   0   54  57½ 
  26   30 WFM Montufar Berrios Lesly Vivian F 1898 BRA U18  5½   0   51½ 55½ 
  27   21     Polterauer Chiara             F 2054 AUT U18   5   0   58½ 61½ 
  28   33 WFM Cosme Contreras Trilce        F 1872 PER U18   5   0   56½ 57½ 
  29   29 WFM Argote Heredia Valentina      F 1944 COL U18   5   0   53  57  
  30   26     Waechter Nathalie             F 1984 GER U18   5   0   51½ 55½ 
  31   34 WFM Mirza Diana                   F 1867 IRL U18   5   0   48½ 52  
  32   24     Schloffer Jasmin-Denise       F 1993 AUT U18   5   0   48  49  
  33   38     Dogan Sevval                  F 1810 TUR U18  4½   0   59  63½ 
  34   35     Weber Eduarda Pasqualoto      F 1829 BRA U18  4½   0   52½ 53½ 
  35   28     Spiranec Noemi                F 1957 CRO U18  4½   0   50  53½ 
  36   42     Huttl Sofie                   F 1722 BEL U18  4½   0   49½ 50½ 
  37   17 WIM Monroy G. Nataly A.           F 2108 BOL U18  4½   0   44  45  
  38   41     Encina Guadalupe              F 1732 ARG U18   4   0   54½ 57½ 
  39   31 WFM Strgacich Aylen               F 1897 ARG U18   4   0   54½ 57½ 
  40   37     Greibrokk Ingrid              F 1820 NOR U18   4   0   54  58  
  41   39 WFM Quevedo Andreina              F 1779 URU U18   4   0   54  55  
  42   40 WCM Lim Cassandra                 F 1759 AUS U18   4   0   45½ 48½ 
  43   45     Du Plessis Anika              F 1484 RSA U18   4   0   45½ 46½ 
  44   43     Zuniga Lara Catalina Paz      F 1613 CHI U18  3½   0   46  47  
  45   44     Atte Rebeka                   F 1590 LAT U18   3   0   46½ 47½ 
  46   46     Carreras Colman Luz Gabriela  F 1424 PAR U18  1½   0   43½ 44  

Girls U16

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1   11 WIM Wang Annie                    F 2090 USA U16  10½  0   71  75½ 
   2    1 WIM Shuvalova Polina              F 2397 RUS U16   8   0   75  80  
   3    2     Maltsevskaya Aleksandra       F 2271 RUS U16  7½   0   74  79  
   4    4 WFM Radeva Viktoria               F 2200 BUL U16  7½   0   71½ 76½ 
   5    6 WFM Serikbay Assel                F 2145 KAZ U16  7½   0   70½ 75  
   6    3 FM  Antova Gabriela               F 2256 BUL U16  7½   0   67½ 72  
   7    8 WFM Urh Zala                      F 2096 SLO U16  7½   0   57½ 61  
   8    9 WFM Kochukova Anna                F 2092 RUS U16   7   0   66  70½ 
   9    5 WFM Gajcin Marina                 F 2148 SRB U16   7   0   66  70½ 
  10    7 WFM Schulze Lara                  F 2130 GER U16   7   0   61½ 66  
  11   20 WCM Ozbay Ece                     F 1998 TUR U16   7   0   59½ 63½ 
  12   42     Morris-Suzuki Sophie          F 1770 USA U16  6½   0   70  75½ 
  13   13     Kaczmarska Joanna             F 2066 POL U16  6½   0   66  71  
  14   15     Harshita Guddanti             F 2051 IND U16  6½   0   63  68  
  15   22 WFM Ortiz Verdesoto Anahi         F 1961 ECU U16  6½   0   63  67½ 
  16   38     Chin Angelica                 F 1781 USA U16  6½   0   61½ 66  
  17   16 WFM Erseki Tamara                 F 2050 HUN U16  6½   0   61½ 65½ 
  18   25 WFM Hoshino Karen                 F 1928 JPN U16  6½   0   60  63½ 
  19   41     Sanikidze Salome              F 1773 GEO U16  6½   0   59½ 61  
  20   28     Hunt Fikirte                  F 1855 USA U16  6½   0   48  51½ 
  21   44     Nayberg Simona                F 1749 USA U16   6   0   65  69½ 
  22   17 WCM Yang Yijing                   F 2043 CHN U16   6   0   64  68  
  23   24 WCM Suito Nakasone Catherine      F 1946 ARG U16   6   0   58½ 62½ 
  24   12 WIM Gomez Barrera Javiera Belen   F 2071 CHI U16   6   0   56½ 60½ 
  25   14     Meenal Gupta                  F 2056 IND U16  5½   0   62½ 67½ 
  26   36 WCM Liu Kimberly                  F 1795 USA U16  5½   0   61  65  
  27   10     Palma Maria                   F 2091 ITA U16  5½   0   60½ 64  
  28   34 WCM Li Marissa                    F 1810 USA U16  5½   0   59  63½ 
  29   21     Nemcova Karin                 F 1964 CZE U16  5½   0   57½ 61½ 
  30   39     Varela Maria de los Angeles   F 1777 COL U16  5½   0   55½ 59  
  31   27 WFM Puppi Lazo  Stephanie Beatriz F 1893 PER U16  5½   0   55½ 59  
  32   46 WCM Blond Hanten Elsa             F 1732 LUX U16  5½   0   53½ 57  
  33   18     Ferkova Dominika              F 2035 SVK U16  5½   0   50½ 54  
  34   45     Sevilla Julia                 F 1736 USA U16   5   0   66½ 72  
  35   32     Coman Emilia-Florentina       F 1821 ROU U16   5   0   54½ 58  
  36   29     Conti Anne-Marie              F 1854 FRA U16   5   0   53½ 56  
  37   43     Mostacero Velarde Isabella    F 1760 PER U16   5   0   50½ 53  
  38   57     Chavez Perla                  F 1518 BOL U16   5   0   49  52½ 
  39   35     Lemus Pena Macarena           F 1805 CHI U16   5   0   49  50½ 
  40   30     Pinilla Delgado Sofia Ignacia F 1844 CHI U16   5   0   46  48½ 
  41   26     Toshali V                     F 1921 IND U16  4½   0   59  60½ 
  42   31     Olde Grete                    F 1832 EST U16  4½   0   58½ 62½ 
  43   19     Ciocan Maria-Alexandra        F 2015 ROU U16  4½   0   57  60½ 
  44   23     Poetsch Leonore               F 1949 GER U16  4½   0   56½ 60½ 
  45   33     Lymysalo Venla                F 1819 AUT U16  4½   0   51½ 55½ 
  46   52     Perry Tal                     F 1625 ISR U16  4½   0   51½ 54  
  47   37 WFM Dongo Melanie                 F 1782 PER U16  4½   0   50½ 54½ 
  48   51     Pandey Ritika                 F 1652 USA U16  4½   0   49  52½ 
  49   49     Greibrokk Maria               F 1692 NOR U16  4½   0   48  49½ 
  50   48 WCM Lopez Sanchez Anastacia Anton F 1695 MEX U16   4   0   53½ 57  
  51   47     Cayon Laura Valentina         F 1715 COL U16   4   0   50½ 53  
  52   54     Belmonte Dulce                F 1562 ARG U16   4   0   49½ 51  
  53   50     Bank Valeria                  F 1684 ARG U16   4   0   48½ 51  
  54   58     Aguilera Merlet Melisa Paz    F 1464 CHI U16   4   0   48  49½ 
  55   53     Munoz Clara Belen             F 1591 ARG U16   4   0   40½ 42  
  56   60     Tiselskaja Alisa              F 1394 LAT U16  3½   0   49  50½ 
  57   55     Tao Ellen                     F 1561 CAN U16  3½   0   47  48½ 
  58   40 WCM Malan Lucia                   F 1774 URU U16  3½   0   46  47½ 
  59   59     Cardozo Camila                F 1456 URU U16  2½   0   42½ 44  
  60   56     Lauda Victoria                F 1522 AUT U16  1½   0   43  45½

Girls U14

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    6 WFM Jishitha D                    F 2086 IND U14   9   0   67½ 71½ 
   2    1 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara          F 2421 RUS U14  8½   0   69½ 75  
   3    3 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta        F 2248 RUS U14   8   0   66  70  
   4   15 WFM Lehaci Miruna-Daria           F 1914 ROU U14   8   0   64½ 68  
   5    2 FM  Salimova Nurgyul              F 2329 BUL U14  7½   0   73½ 78  
   6   12 WFM Demchenko Svitlana            F 1985 CAN U14  7½   0   68½ 73½ 
   7   39 WCM Ehsani Yassamin L             F 1634 USA U14  7½   0   68½ 70½ 
   8    7 WFM Nurgali Nazerke               F 2068 KAZ U14  7½   0   68  72½ 
   9    5 WCM Jyothsna L                    F 2115 IND U14   7   0   73  79  
  10    8 WFM Salonika Saina                F 2022 IND U14   7   0   66  71  
  11   10 WFM Samadashvili Martha           F 1995 USA U14   7   0   65  70  
  12   59     Zhang Cindy                   F    0 USA U14   7   0   62  66  
  13   14     Harazinska Magdalena          F 1942 POL U14   7   0   59½ 63  
  14    4 WCM Mrudul Dehankar               F 2133 IND U14  6½   0   72½ 78  
  15    9 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya             F 2014 RUS U14  6½   0   67  72  
  16   20     Mangalam Shreya B             F 1820 USA U14  6½   0   66  71  
  17   18 WCM Zhu Evelyn                    F 1870 USA U14  6½   0   59  63  
  18   16 WCM Montufar Eymi Priscila Berrio F 1892 BRA U14  6½   0   47½ 49½ 
  19   33 WFM Diaz Luisa Fernanda           F 1667 COL U14   6   0   60½ 65½ 
  20   19 WFM Mamani Anahi                  F 1834 BOL U14   6   0   59  63½ 
  21   34     He Emma                       F 1664 CAN U14   6   0   59  62½ 
  22   28     Sleurs Juliette               F 1697 BEL U14   6   0   57½ 60  
  23   29     Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole   F 1695 PER U14   6   0   56½ 59  
  24   24     Rahulan Thivyaa               F 1760 ENG U14   6   0   54  57½ 
  25   11     Tomcikova Dominika            F 1994 SVK U14   6   0   53  57  
  26   17     Laurincova Kristyna           F 1872 CZE U14   6   0   51½ 55  
  27   45     Qi Katherene                  F 1539 USA U14  5½   0   67  72½ 
  28   30     Mandukhai Myagmarsuren        F 1684 MGL U14  5½   0   66  70  
  29   37     Zhou Iris                     F 1648 USA U14  5½   0   62½ 64  
  30   40     Hoesley Aria                  F 1585 USA U14  5½   0   60½ 65  
  31   25     Lesbekova Asel                F 1738 KAZ U14  5½   0   60  61½ 
  32   44     Celik Eylul                   F 1543 TUR U14  5½   0   59½ 63½ 
  33   41     Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros F 1585 ARG U14  5½   0   56½ 59  
  34   26     Skaslien Ingrid               F 1721 NOR U14  5½   0   55½ 58  
  35   21     Golsta Madara                 F 1803 LAT U14  5½   0   53  56½ 
  36   35     Golsta Ramona                 F 1656 LAT U14   5   0   65½ 70  
  37   42     Anghel Maria                  F 1581 ROU U14   5   0   60  64½ 
  38   27     Borda Rodas Anapaola S.       F 1701 ARG U14   5   0   60  62  
  39   38 WFM Salazar Gould Melanie         F 1644 CRC U14   5   0   57½ 60  
  40   13     Radikovic Anamarija           F 1947 CRO U14   5   0   54  57½ 
       22     Kuhar Larisa                  F 1786 SLO U14   5   0   54  57½ 
  42   50     Shaw Laurie Ann               F 1326 RSA U14   5   0   51  53½ 
  43   52     Sild Marta Pauliine           F 1293 EST U14   5   0   49  51½ 
  44   31 WFM Kaslan Catherine              F 1681 SUR U14   5   0   45½ 47½ 
  45   49     Pandey Divya                  F 1421 USA U14   5   0   44  45½ 
  46   36     Maione Melissa                F 1653 ITA U14  4½   0   57½ 60  
  47   47     Hormazabal Figueroa Constanza F 1450 CHI U14  4½   0   50  52  
  48   48     Rodriguez Ana Valentina       F 1448 ARG U14  4½   0   49  52½ 
  49   53 WFM Gardiner Noa Saxon            F 1255 RSA U14  4½   0   45½ 47½ 
  50   23     Glinzner Alva                 F 1766 GER U14   4   0   57  60½ 
  51   51 WFM Staal Michaela Francis        F 1321 RSA U14   4   0   52½ 56  
  52   32     Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente F 1678 BRA U14   4   0   50  51½ 
  53   43     Nussbaumer Alexa              F 1568 AUT U14   4   0   45½ 47  
  54   46     Podesta Sofia                 F 1461 URU U14   4   0   45  46½ 
  55   55     Bianco Rocio                  F    0 URU U14   3   1   45  46½ 
  56   58     Umpierrez Melina              F    0 URU U14   3   1   41½ 43  
  57   57     Sosa Ines                     F    0 URU U14   3   1   39½ 41  
  58   56     Fabra Nahiara                 F    0 URU U14  2½   0   46½ 48  
  59   54     Lopez Julieta                 F 1110 URU U14   2   0   37½ 39½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year