For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 497 : 10.02.2017

Online chess games 8443
Chess tournaments 46

View all included tournaments

Moscow RUS, 13th Open- A

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                        Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1   16 IM  Gordievsky Dmitry         2562 RUS Москва                      7½  55½ 51   6   
   2    3 GM  Artemiev Vladislav        2655 RUS Татарстан респ              7½  51½ 48   6   
   3    5 GM  Grachev Boris             2650 RUS Москва                       7  53½ 50½  5   
   4    7 GM  Khismatullin Denis        2639 RUS Башкортостан респ            7  50½ 46½  6   
   5    2 GM  Kamsky Gata               2666 USA США                          7  50  46½  5   
   6   23 GM  Atabayev Maksat           2492 TKM Туркменистан                 7  49  45   5   
   7   21 GM  Levin Evgeny A.           2506 RUS Санкт-Петербург              7  48½ 44½  5   
   8   26 IM  Golubov Saveliy           2487 RUS Москва                      6½  51  46½  5   
   9    9 GM  Volkov Sergey             2617 RUS Мордовия респ               6½  50  45½  4   
  10   13 GM  Predke Alexandr           2573 RUS Самарская обл               6½  49½ 45½  5   
  11    4 GM  Kokarev Dmitry            2651 RUS Пензенская обл              6½  48½ 45   5   
       18 IM  Paravyan David            2540 RUS Москва                      6½  48½ 45   5   
  13   38     Gusain Himal              2453 IND Индия                       6½  47  43½  6   
  14    1 GM  Sjugirov Sanan            2673 RUS Калмыкия респ               6½  47  43½  5   
  15   35 GM  Kharchenko Boris          2461 UKR Украина                     6½  44½ 41   5   
  16   10 IM  Vavulin Maksim            2604 RUS Москва                      6½  43  40½  6   
  17   47 IM  Usmanov Vasily            2432 RUS Санкт-Петербург             6½  43  39½  6   
  18   42 IM  Lomasov Semen             2441 RUS Москва                       6  55½ 51   5   
  19   11 GM  Rozum Ivan                2601 RUS Вологодская обл              6  52  47½  4   
  20   34 IM  Tsydypov Zhamsaran        2468 RUS Бурятия респ                 6  50½ 46   5   
  21   48 FM  Faizrakhmanov Ramil       2432 RUS Татарстан респ               6  50  47½  4   
  22   20     Sviridov Valery           2515 RUS Томская обл                  6  49½ 46½  5   
  23   28 IM  Tran Tuan Minh            2478 VIE Вьетнам                      6  48½ 45½  5   
  24   41 IM  Sychev Klementy           2449 RUS Москва                       6  48½ 44½  4   
  25   24 GM  Chernobay Artem           2488 RUS Московская обл               6  48  44   4   
  26    6 GM  Goganov Aleksey           2639 RUS Санкт-Петербург              6  47  43½  4   
  27   14 GM  Pridorozhni Aleksei       2568 RUS ХМАО Югра                    6  46½ 42½  4   
  28   45 FM  Makhmutov Rail            2437 RUS Татарстан респ               6  46  42½  4   
  29   17 GM  Morovic Fernandez Ivan    2550 CHI Китай                        6  46  42   4   
  30   37 IM  Zakhartsov Vladimir       2453 RUS Москва                       6  45½ 42   3   
  31   30     Triapishko Alexandr       2478 RUS Крым респ                    6  44  40½  5   
  32   46 FM  Sorokin Aleksey           2434 RUS Алтайский край               6  43  40   5   
       60 FM  Sanzhaev Darsen           2401 RUS Саратовская обл              6  43  40   5   
  34   78 FM  Gaifullin Artur           2373 RUS Московская обл               6  42½ 40   6   
  35    8 GM  Alekseev Evgeny           2632 RUS Санкт-Петербург              6  41½ 38   5   
  36   79     Drygalov Andrey           2371 RUS Курганская обл               6  41  38   5   
  37   65 IM  Kuporosov Viktor          2392 RUS Нижегородская обл            6  38½ 36½  3   
  38  111 FM  Malyshev Grigory          2326 RUS Псковская обл               5½  52½ 49   4   
  39   31 IM  Shtembuliak Evgeny        2477 UKR Москва                      5½  50½ 46½  5   
  40   57 FM  Savitskiy Sergey          2415 RUS ЯНАО                        5½  50  46   4   
  41   55 IM  Khanin Semen              2418 RUS Тюменская обл               5½  49½ 45½  4   
  42   63 GM  Odeev Handszar            2397 TKM Туркменистан                5½  49  45½  4   
  43   70 FM  Golubev Roman             2380 UZB Москва                      5½  48  44½  5   
  44  205 CM  Ahmadzada Ahmad           2078 AZE Азербайджан                 5½  47½ 43½  3   
  45   15 GM  Stupak Kirill             2562 BLR Беларусь                    5½  47  43   4   
  46   19 GM  Chigaev Maksim            2531 RUS Кемеровская обл             5½  46  42½  4   
  47  114     Nazaretyan Tigran         2316 RUS Северная Осетия-Алания респ 5½  45½ 42½  4   
  48   89 GM  Yandemirov Valeri         2356 RUS Татарстан респ              5½  45½ 42   4   
  49  112 IM  Gevorgyan David Sh.       2324 ARM Армения                     5½  45  41½  3   
  50   44 GM  Naumkin Igor              2437 RUS Москва                      5½  44½ 41½  5   
  51   29 FM  Khegay Dmitriy            2478 RUS Красноярский край           5½  44½ 40½  4   
  52   64     Nikitenko Mihail          2395 BLR Беларусь                    5½  43½ 40   5   
      143 FM  Muradli Mahammad          2257 AZE Азербайджан                 5½  43½ 40   5   
  54   12 GM  Timofeev Artyom           2579 RUS Татарстан респ              5½  43  39½  2   
  55   22 IM  Iljiushenok Ilia          2493 RUS ХМАО Югра                   5½  42½ 39½  3   
  56   86 FM  Schekachikhin Maksim      2364 RUS Санкт-Петербург             5½  41½ 39½  4   
  57   67 FM  Geivondian Arman          2389 RUS Москва                      5½  41½ 38½  4   
  58  196 CM  Suleymanli Aydin          2115 AZE Азербайджан                 5½  41½ 38   3   
  59   51     Drygalov Sergey           2424 RUS Курганская обл              5½  41  39   3   
  60   53 FM  Atabayev Saparmyrat       2422 TKM Туркменистан                5½  41  37½  3   
  61   69 IM  Ovod Evgenija           F 2380 RUS Санкт-Петербург             5½  40½ 38½  4   
  62   81 IM  Alikulov Elbek            2369 UZB Узбекистан                  5½  40  37   5   
  63  108     Pershin Denis             2328 RUS Санкт- Петербург            5½  39½ 36½  4   
  64   99     Lesovoi Evgenij           2333 RUS Санкт-Петербург             5½  38  36   3   
  65  206     Pogosyan Stefan           2076 RUS Москва                      5½  38  35   4   
  66  103     Korovin Mikhail           2332 RUS Татарстан респ              5½  35½ 32½  3   
  67   36 IM  Shevchenko Kirill         2453 UKR Украина                      5  50  47   2   
  68   27 IM  Ivanov Oleg V             2482 UKR Москва                       5  48  44   4   
  69   72 FM  Popov Mikhail             2379 RUS Тюменская обл                5  46½ 43½  4   
  70  154     Kharchenko Alexey         2242 RUS Кемеровская обл              5  46½ 42½  4   
  71   25 IM  Belyakov Bogdan           2487 RUS ЯНАО                         5  46  43½  4   
  72   32 IM  Atabayev Yusup            2475 TKM Туркменистан                 5  44  41   4   
  73  145 FM  Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H.   2255 IND Индия                        5  44  41   2   
  74   56 IM  Korchmar Vasiliy          2415 RUS Саратовская обл              5  43  41   4   
  75  184     Anchutin Nikita           2168 RUS Курганская обл               5  42½ 39½  4   
  76   77 IM  Mischuk Dmitry            2374 UKR Украина                      5  41½ 38½  4   
  77  132     Demianjuk Alexander       2289 RUS Московская обл               5  41½ 38½  3   
  78   95 FM  Fedotov Nikita            2345 RUS Брянская обл                 5  41½ 38   3   
  79   59 FM  Elistratov Semen          2407 RUS Самарская обл                5  41  38   4   
  80   90 IM  Vokhidov Shamsiddin       2355 UZB Узбекистан                   5  39½ 37   4   
      185     Selivanov Ivan            2160 RUS Москва                       5  39½ 37   4   
  82   50 FM  Murtazin Bulat            2425 RUS Татарстан респ               5  39½ 36   4   
       74 IM  Bashirli Nail             2375 AZE Азербайджан                  5  39½ 36   4   
  84  109 FM  Solovjev Nikolay          2327 RUS Курганская обл               5  38½ 37   5   
  85  153 FM  Shubin Kirill             2244 RUS Санкт-Петербург              5  38½ 37   4   
  86   93     Beletsky Alexey           2350 RUS Томская обл                  5  38  35½  3   
  87  139 FM  Askerov Marat             2267 RUS Санкт-Петербург              5  38  34½  2   
  88  102     Bykov Oleg                2332 RUS Московская обл               5  37½ 35½  4   
  89  146     Kolmakov Pavel            2254 RUS Московская обл               5  37½ 35½  3   
  90   94 WGM Mammadzada Gunay        F 2345 AZE Азербайджан                  5  36  34   3   
  91  101 FM  Cherepanov Vladislav      2332 RUS Архангельская обл           4½  49  45½  3   
  92   80 IM  Kanter Eduard             2370 RUS Пермский край               4½  48½ 45   3   
  93  168     Navalgund Niranjan        2207 IND Индия                       4½  47½ 43   4   
  94  152 FM  Kuzmin Egor               2244 RUS Санкт-Петербург             4½  47  44   2   
  95  110     Salemgareev Tagir         2327 RUS Курганская обл              4½  46½ 43½  3   
  96   73     Saveliev Alexei           2379 RUS Санкт-Петербург             4½  46½ 43   3   
  97  201     Hakobyan Hovhannes H.     2103 ARM Армения                     4½  46½ 42   2   
  98   33 IM  Pakhomov Egor             2473 RUS Томская обл                 4½  45½ 41½  4   
  99  127 FM  Afanasiev Nikita          2298 RUS Москва                      4½  45  41½  4   
 100   88 FM  Sargissyan Sargis         2363 ARM Армения                     4½  45  41½  3   
 101   39 IM  Oganian Miran             2452 RUS Краснодарский край          4½  45  41   3   
 102  137 FM  Mustafin Andrey           2273 AZE Азербайджан                 4½  43½ 40   2   
 103   92 FM  Karpenko Artem            2352 RUS Саратовская обл             4½  43  40   4   
      118 FM  Belous Mikhail            2309 UKR Украина                     4½  43  40   4   
 105  122 FM  Ovchinnikov Vsevolod      2307 RUS Татарстан респ              4½  42½ 39½  3   
 106  128     Nesterov Arseniy          2296 RUS Новгородская обл            4½  42  38½  3   
 107   62 FM  Tran Minh Thang           2399 VIE Вьетнам                     4½  41½ 39   3   
       82 FM  Yeletsky Ivan             2369 RUS Москва                      4½  41½ 39   3   
 109  119 FM  Mashkov Sergey            2309 RUS Пензенская обл              4½  41  38   4   
 110   54 IM  Tologontegin Semetey      2419 KGZ Кыргызстан                  4½  41  38   3   
 111  169     Makarian Rudik            2203 RUS Москва                      4½  40  37   3   
 112   66 FM  Boiarintsev Vitaly        2391 RUS Алтайский край              4½  40  36½  4   
 113  121 FM  Kholopov Alexander A.     2307 RUS Челябиснкая обл             4½  38  35½  4   
 114  138 FM  Davtyan Artur             2269 ARM Армения                     4½  36½ 35   4   
 115  215     Barseghyan Armen Ar.      1970 ARM Армения                     4½  36½ 34½  4   
 116   61 FM  Anikonov Dmitry           2400 RUS Красноярский край           4½  36½ 33½  4   
 117   58 FM  Chekletsov Ilya           2412 RUS Свердловская обл            4½  36½ 33½  2   
 118  170     Makoveev Ilya             2202 RUS Московская обл              4½  36  33½  2   
 119  141     Tsoi Dmitry               2262 RUS Московская обл              4½  35½ 33   3   
 120  180     Poliakov Artem            2173 RUS Красноярский край           4½  34  32½  3   
 121  117 FM  Martynov Roman            2310 UKR Украина                     4½  33  31   4   
 122  147 IM  Ageichenko Genadi A       2253 RUS Москва                      4½  33  30½  2   
 123  195     Avalyan Artur             2117 RUS Ярославская обл             4½  31  28   2   
 124  191 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra   F 2137 RUS Москва                       4  48  44   2   
 125  100 IM  Musalov Ruslan            2332 RUS Дагестан респ                4  45  42   2   
 126   87     Mamyrbay Assad            2364 KAZ Казахстан                    4  45  41½  4   
 127  135 FM  Srinath Rao S.V.          2278 IND Индия                        4  45  41   2   
 128   49 IM  Lugovskoy Maxim           2425 RUS Краснодарский край           4  44½ 41½  3   
 129   85 FM  Savenkov Konstantin       2365 RUS Москва                       4  43  39½  2   
      144 CM  Karayev Kanan             2257 AZE Азербайджан                  4  43  39½  2   
 131  200     Eynullayev Altay          2107 AZE Азербайджан                  4  43  39½  1   
 132  104 FM  Babarykin Stanislav       2331 RUS Московская обл               4  41½ 39   4   
 133  172 FM  Salman Pavel              2197 RUS Москва                       4  41½ 38   1   
 134   76 IM  Gorbatov Alexej           2374 RUS Москва                       4  41  39   3   
 135  126 FM  Esenov Annaberdi          2302 TKM Туркменистан                 4  40  38   2   
 136  174 FM  Rozanov Pavel B.          2194 RUS Москва                       4  40  37½  3   
 137  123 FM  Chapurin Alexey V.        2305 RUS Московская обл               4  39  36½  4   
 138  124 WFM Travkina Anastasia      F 2304 RUS Ростовская обл               4  39  36½  3   
      125 FM  Rozhkov Viacheslav        2303 RUS ЯНАО                         4  39  36½  3   
 140  179 WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara    F 2177 RUS Московская обл               4  38½ 36   3   
 141  167     Lagashin Pavel            2207 RUS Санкт-Петербург              4  38  35½  3   
 142  163     Feduk Viktor              2218 RUS Хабаровский край             4  37½ 36   2   
 143  150     Linker Mikhail            2246 UKR Крым респ                    4  37½ 34½  4   
 144   98 FM  Bryakin Mikhail           2333 RUS Саратовская обл              4  37½ 34   3   
 145  166     Sobina Pavel              2213 RUS Белгородская обл             4  37  35½  3   
 146  197     Yeritsyan Aram            2115 RUS Москва                       4  37  34   2   
 147  210     Mukhutdinov Tigran        2064 RUS Башкортостан респ            4  37  33½  2   
 148   83     Denishev Marat            2368 RUS Москва                       4  36½ 33½  2   
 149  188     Navrodskiy Boris          2153 RUS Москва                       4  35  33   4   
 150  105     Smirnov Timofey           2331 RUS Московская обл               4  34½ 33½  3   
 151  165     Snehal Bhosale            2214 IND Индия                        4  34  33   4   
 152  149 FM  Kretov Evgenij            2246 RUS Воронежская обл              4  32  30½  3   
 153   68 IM  Syrchikov Alexander       2386 RUS Пермский край                4  32  30   2   
 154  213 CM  Tsvetkov Andrey           2022 RUS Москва                       4  30  27½  1   
 155   75 GM  Glek Igor                 2374 GER Москва                      3½  45  41½  2   
 156   91 FM  Zubkov Vsevolod           2355 RUS Москва                      3½  43½ 41½  3   
 157  211     Murzin Volodar            2061 RUS Московская обл              3½  43  41½  2   
 158  207     Geshko Aleksey            2071 RUS Тверская обл                3½  42½ 39   2   
 159  106 FM  Kakabaev Mergen           2329 TKM Туркменистан                3½  42  39   1   
 160   84 FM  Ofitserian Boris          2365 RUS Московская обл              3½  41½ 38   2   
 161  133 FM  Danielyan Vahe            2282 ARM Армения                     3½  41½ 38   1   
 162  116 FM  Krasikov Vladislav        2311 RUS Москва                      3½  41  39   3   
 163  130     Marinskii Yurii           2294 RUS Санкт-Петербург             3½  39½ 37½  2   
 164  176     Klimentov Evgeny          2187 RUS Воронежская обл             3½  39½ 36½  2   
 165  159     Korennoi Viktor           2235 RUS Москва                      3½  39½ 36   2   
 166  190     Spichkin Alexander        2143 RUS Москва                      3½  38½ 35½  3   
 167  158     Klimentov Roman           2238 RUS Воронежская обл             3½  38½ 35½  1   
 168  129     Vinogradov Vladimir       2295 RUS Москва                      3½  38  36   3   
 169  142     Skorodelov Semen          2258 RUS Москва                      3½  37  36   3   
 170  107 FM  Kovalev Egor              2328 RUS Москва                      3½  36½ 35   2   
 171  148     Dolsonov Ayusha           2247 RUS Новосибирская обл           3½  36½ 34½  2   
 172  193     Dobrocmyslov Artem        2125 RUS Ульяновская обл             3½  36  33½  2   
 173  156     Bogaudinov Rushan         2241 RUS Москва                      3½  35½ 33½  2   
 174  157     Mestnikov Aital           2241 RUS Саха респ (Якутия)          3½  35½ 33½  1   
 175   52 IM  Demin Alexandr            2423 RUS Москва                      3½  35½ 33   2   
 176  183 WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta     F 2171 RUS Москва                      3½  35  32½  3   
 177  199     Kavyev Ruslan             2111 RUS Саратовская обл             3½  35  31½  2   
 178  189     Velichko Arseny           2147 RUS Самарская обл               3½  34½ 33   2   
 179  162     Proleiko Julian           2226 USA США                         3½  34½ 32   3   
 180  194     Gavryushin Dmitry         2120 RUS Московская обл              3½  30  28½  2   
 181  155     Yakimenko Alexander A.    2242 RUS Москва                      3½  29  27½  2   
 182  161     Remizov Yaroslav          2234 RUS Челябинская обл              3  42  39   1   
 183  131 FM  Ibadov Dashgyn            2292 RUS Забайкальский край           3  39  36½  3   
 184  171     Skatchkov Valery          2202 RUS Самарская обл                3  36  34   3   
 185  181     Taalaibekov Tagir         2173 KGZ Кыргызстан                   3  36  34   1   
 186  178     Konaplev Anton            2182 RUS Смоленская обл               3  36  33½  1   
 187  140 FM  Trubchaninov Timur        2263 RUS Краснодарский край           3  35½ 33½  2   
 188  182 WFM Eryshkanova Anastasiya  F 2172 RUS Московская обл               3  35½ 32½  2   
 189  164     Marchuk Rostislav         2218 RUS Алтайский край               3  35½ 32½  1   
 190  214     Zaika Daniil              2013 RUS Москва                       3  33½ 31½  1   
 191  203     Lutsenko Alexander        2086 RUS Москва                       3  32  30½  1   
 192  198     Merkushev Dmitry          2114 RUS Чувашская респ               3  30½ 28½  2   
 193  208     Slavinsky Petr            2071 RUS Москва                       3  27½ 26½  2   
 194  212 WFM Anu Bayar               F 2031 MGL Монголия                     3  26½ 25½  2   
 195  187     Loshkarev Dmitri          2154 RUS Москва                       3  24½ 23½  3   
 196  113 FM  Zakaryan David            2320 RUS Краснодарский край          2½  37  34   2   
 197  177     Tleptsok Ruslan           2187 RUS Адыгея респ                 2½  36  33½  1   
 198  175     Papazian Eduard           2192 RUS Москва                      2½  35½ 34   0   
 199   40     Smirnov Alexey            2451 RUS Пермский край               2½  35½ 33   1   
 200  160 FM  Komissarov Alexey         2234 RUS Москва                      2½  35  33   2   
 201  186     Nikonov Alexej            2155 RUS Вологодская обл             2½  33  31½  1   
 202  216     Ismagilov Damir           1938 RUS Санкт - Петербург           2½  33  30½  2   
 203  202     Kavinda Akila             2091 SRI Шри-Ланка                   2½  31  28½  0   
 204  151     Egorov Pavel              2245 RUS Москва                      2½  30  28   1   
 205  192 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr      2134 RUS Московская обл              2½  28½ 27½  2   
 206   43 IM  Kozionov Kirill           2439 RUS Удмуртская респ              2  36  33   2   
 207  136     Vetryansky Vladimir       2274 RUS Саратовская обл              2  35½ 33   2   
 208  120 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra    F 2309 RUS Москва                       2  35  33½  1   
 209  173     Chekletsov Egor           2196 RUS Свердловская обл             2  32½ 31   2   
 210  220     Kanaev Sergey             1540 RUS Ярославская обл              2  30½ 29½  1   
 211  209     Lepaev Andrey             2065 RUS Волгоградская обл            2  30½ 29   0   
 212  134     Mnatsakanian Arsen        2280 RUS Краснодарский край          1½  36½ 34½  1   
 213   96 FM  Gurvich Vitaly            2342 RUS Москва                      1½  32½ 30½  1   
 214  115     Novichenko Alexander      2314 RUS Пермский край               1½  32  30   1   
 215  218     Divaev Vadim              1798 RUS Москва                      1½  28½ 27   0   
 216  217     Ter-Saakian Grigorii      1909 RUS Московская обл              1½  25  24½  0   
 217   97     Sabirov Temirjan          2340 RUS Башкортостан респ            1  26½ 24½  0   
 218   71 FM  Khoroshev Nikita          2380 UZB Узбекистан                   0  27  26   0   
      204     Tunik Sergey              2082 RUS Москва                       0  27  26   0   
 220  219     Lopatko Genadiy           1714 UKR Украина                      0  25½ 24½  0   
 221  221     Kudashkin Artem              0 RUS Москва                       0  25  24   0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year