For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Moscow RUS, 72nd Moscow Blitz

72nd Moscow Blitz Moscow RUS Sat 8th Sep 2018 - Sat 8th Sep 2018
Leading Final Round 19 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
114Paravyan David ArturovichGMRUS254613.5120.00120.0
27Gordievskiy Dmitriy SergeevichGMRUS249313.5115.75100.0
310Dubov Daniil DmitrievichGMRUS274013.0114.25110.0
411Grachev Boris PavlovichGMRUS269813.0110.50110.0
516Zakhartsov Vladimir VyacheslavovichIMRUS245313.0105.75110.0
66Dreev Aleksey SergeevichGMRUS271012.5114.00110.0
72Savchenko Boris VladimirovichGMRUS268812.0108.75110.0
83Naer Evgeniy YurevichGMRUS256311.097.25100.0
913Tregubov Pavel VladimirovichGMRUS24679.579.7580.0
109Seliverstov Vladimir NikolaevichIMRUS25218.579.2560.0
1118Geller Qkov VladimirovichGMRUS24778.568.0060.0
1219Dvalishvili PavelIMRUS24878.567.0060.0
134Gubaydullin Aleksey RavilevichFMRUS24118.563.7580.0
1412Antipov Mikhail AleksandrovichGMRUS25168.064.5080.0
151Korovin Mikhail YurevichRUS23777.575.0060.0
168Khruschev Aleksey StepanovichGMMDA24307.563.0050.0
1715Vakhlamov Igor LeonidovichFMRUS24877.560.5070.0
185Rychagov Andrey ValerevichGMRUS26157.559.5050.0
1920Gurvich Vitaliy MikhaylovichFMRUS24084.034.0030.0
2017Glek Igor VladimirovichGMGER24363.023.5020.0
20 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year