For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Mykolaiv UKR, Ch U20 (b) 2018

Boys U20

Rank SNo.    Name                     Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    5    Galperin Platon         2332 UKR       7  45  40  35  
   2    9    Levitskiy Andrey        2177 UKR       7  43½ 39  34½ 
   3   17    Karnash Andriy          2025 UKR      6½  48  43  37½ 
   4    1    Bakhmatsky Vladislav    2402 UKR      6½  41½ 37½ 33  
   5   13    Volotovsky Kirill       2055 UKR      6½  37½ 34  30  
   6    2 IM Osmak Iulija          F 2375 UKR       6  45  40  35  
   7   11    Sidorika Vladislav      2082 UKR       6  43½ 38½ 33½ 
   8    3 FM Krykun Yuriy            2361 UKR       6  42½ 38½ 34  
   9   10    Danilov Leonid          2126 UKR       6  41  36½ 32  
  10    6    Maliutin Oleksandr      2309 UKR      5½  41½ 37½ 33½ 
  11    7    Gayun Dmytro            2263 UKR      5½  41½ 37½ 33  
  12   24    Bilovil Bogdan          1879 UKR      5½  36½ 34½ 30½ 
  13   12    Kelbas Yaroslav         2066 UKR       5  47  42½ 37½ 
  14    8    Kutsanyan Andranik      2202 UKR       5  46  42  37  
  15   16    Sharipov Artur          2029 UKR       5  46  42  37  
  16   14    Valkovoj Alexandr       2051 UKR       5  45  41½ 37  
  17   29    Osadchuk Dmitry         1764 UKR       5  41  37  32½ 
  18   26    Shamian Artur           1830 UKR       5  39½ 36  32  
  19   19    Lymar Vladislav         1986 UKR       5  38½ 35½ 32  
  20   25    Goroshkov Maksym        1830 UKR       5  38  36  32  
  21   39    Yarmolenko Roman        1603 UKR       5  36  32  28  
  22   20    Vakulenko Oleksandr     1967 UKR      4½  41  38  34  
  23   31    Prostiakov Evgeniy      1709 UKR      4½  39  35½ 31½ 
  24   40    Bokhnak Timofey         1583 UKR      4½  37½ 33½ 29½ 
  25   36    Nelepov Nikita          1627 UKR      4½  36  32½ 28½ 
  26   15    Shton Roman             2041 UKR      4½  35½ 32  28½ 
  27   23    Matveev Artem           1894 UKR      4½  35  31½ 28  
  28   42    Berin Artem             1548 UKR      4½  33  30  26½ 
  29   34    Grigorenko Ilia         1642 UKR      4½  33  29½ 26  
  30   27    Nahornyi Ihor           1802 UKR       4  40½ 36½ 32½ 
  31   21    Sarkisian Artur         1925 UKR       4  40½ 36½ 32  
  32   28    Omelchenko Ivan         1780 UKR       4  36½ 33½ 30  
  33   18    Medvedyk Vasyl          2002 UKR       4  36½ 33  29  
  34   47    Gorlovetskiy Alexandr   1379 UKR       4  29½ 27  24½ 
  35   22    Tarasenko Vladislav     1898 UKR      3½  40½ 38  33½ 
  36   30    Voroshilov Daniil       1736 UKR      3½  39  35  30½ 
  37   35    Kravchuk Bogdan         1633 UKR      3½  34½ 32  29½ 
  38   33    Tiupenko Mihail         1672 UKR      3½  34  31½ 28½ 
  39   37    Charkviani Irakli       1620 UKR      3½  33  31  28½ 
  40   41    Dotsenko Evgeniy        1581 UKR      3½  32  29½ 27  
  41   45    Bandura Artem           1451 UKR      3½  30  27½ 25  
  42   32    Panchak Yuri            1676 UKR       3  33½ 30  26½ 
  43   43    Eropunov Gleb           1515 UKR       3  29  26½ 24  
  44   46    Rudiakov Pavlo          1439 UKR       3  25½ 23½ 21½ 
  45   44    Guliaev Illia           1498 UKR      2½  28½ 26  22½ 
  46   49    Khryapenkov Dmitrii        0 UKR U12   2  33½ 30½ 27  
  47   38    Fedorov Sergey          1612 UKR       2  33  30½ 27½ 
  48   48    Stamat Bogdan           1335 UKR       2  30½ 28  25½ 
  49    4 FM Roshka Yevgeniy         2358 UKR       0  26  24½ 22½ 

Girls U20

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. BH. 
   1    1     Salah Nadezhda         F 2071 UKR  7  42  37½ 32½ 
   2    7     Tribushna Hanna        F 1778 UKR  6  41  37½ 33  
   3    6     Dvornitskaja Elena     F 1789 UKR 5½  43½ 39  34  
   4    3     Vernigora Alexandra    F 1915 UKR 5½  43  38½ 34  
   5   10     Peng Li Li             F 1725 UKR 5½  43  38½ 34  
   6    4     Pampukha Oleksandra    F 1858 UKR  5  40½ 37½ 34  
   7    9     Lomakina Anzhelika       1742 UKR  5  36  33½ 30  
   8    5 WFM Rudenko Veronika       F 1818 UKR  5  35½ 33  30  
   9    8     Kolosan Ulyana         F 1765 UKR 4½  41½ 38  34  
  10   14     Sus Anastasia          F 1538 UKR 4½  37½ 35  31½ 
  11   11     Tikhonova Alesia       F 1638 UKR  4  33½ 31  28  
  12   13     Yurkovskaya Yana       F 1633 UKR 3½  34½ 32  29  
  13   15     Lebedeva Valeriya      F 1518 UKR 3½  34  31½ 28½ 
  14    2     Tsikanovskaya Veronika F 1921 UKR  3  36  33½ 30  
  15   16     Tiagunova Nina              0 UKR 2½  33  30  26½ 
  16   12     Nazrieva Zarina        F 1633 UKR  2  33½ 30½ 27  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year