For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Natal BRA, Potiguar Ch SF 2017

Rank SNo.    Name                                      Rtg FED Club          Type Gr Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    5    Gomes Jose Murilo                        2012 BRA Santo Antônio      RN  5   1   22  24½ 
   2   14    Da Silva Miguel Lucas Ramonn             1723 BRA João Câmara        RN  5   0   18½ 19  
   3    7    Da Silva Araujo Gabriel Victor           1939 BRA                    PE 4½   0   21  24  
   4    4 NM Hiramine Rodrigo Yoshio Ferre            2030 BRA                    PE 4½   0   20  22  
   5    6    Araujo Vitor Angelo Lima                 2005 BRA Parnamirim         RN 4½   0   19½ 22½ 
   6    3    Azevedo Alcides Alexandre A.             2040 BRA Natal              RN 4½   0   18  20½ 
   7   10    Frankental David                         1866 BRA Natal              RN 4½   0   17½ 19½ 
   8    2    Jordao Barbosa Marcio                    2046 BRA Natal              RN  4   0   22  25  
   9    8    Pinheiro Junior Emanuel Elieze           1887 BRA Natal              RN  4   0   19  21  
  10   17    De Menezes Ricardo Fagner Dia            1621 BRA Martins            RN  4   0   16½ 18½ 
  11   16    Fernandes Pedro Guilherme Mun            1675 BRA               U17  PE  4   0   16  17½ 
  12   13    Pereira Wilson Roberto De M.             1789 BRA Natal              RN  4   0   14  16  
  13    1 NM Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza               2196 BRA Natal              RN 3½   0   20  22½ 
  14   12    Da Silva Igor Fernandes                  1824 BRA Natal              RN 3½   0   19  20  
  15   41    Nascimento Artur Leandro De L            1800 BRA Caicó              RN 3½   0   17½ 19½ 
  16   25    De Sousa Filho Alexandre C. R            1434 BRA Natal         U17  RN 3½   0   14½ 15½ 
  17   11    De Oliveira Lucas Matheus A F            1828 BRA Natal         U17  RN  3   0   19½ 22  
  18    9    Macedo Alexandre Soares De               1884 BRA Açu                RN  3   0   19  21  
  19   21    Marques Dayvid Geverson Lopes            1539 BRA Nova Cruz          RN  3   0   18  20  
  20   15    De Lima Jr Francisco Biagioni            1699 BRA Natal              RN  3   0   18  19  
  21   26    Dos Santos Wallefy Perycles Al           1418 BRA                    PE  3   0   16½ 18  
  22   40    De Macedo Matheus Brandao Ten            1800 BRA                    PE  3   0   15  16½ 
  23   18    Melo Guilherme Gama Do Nascim            1594 BRA Macaíba       U17  RN  3   0   15  16½ 
  24   22    Gomes Caio Moreira                       1534 BRA                    PE  3   0   14½ 15½ 
  25   20    Sallaberry Ana Paula Nogueira          F 1551 BRA Natal              RN 2½   0   16½ 18½ 
  26   19    De Araujo Antonio Jose                   1579 BRA Natal              RN 2½   0   16  18  
  27   24    Ananias Thales Rodrigo Lima              1463 BRA Natal              RN 2½   0   15½ 16  
  28   33    Figueiredo Livia Mara                  F 1202 BRA João Câmara   U17  RN 2½   0   13½ 15  
  29   39    De Lima Lussander Guilherme Rocha        1800 BRA Natal         U17  RN  2   0   17  18½ 
  30   35    Ramos Pedro Saraiva                      1767 BRA Natal         U17  RN  2   0   16  18  
  31   23    Da Silva Karina Ingryd Olivei          F 1469 BRA Parnamirim    U14  RN  2   0   15½ 16½ 
  32   38    Da Silva Pinto Maria Cecilia           F 1800 BRA Natal         U14  RN  2   0   14  15  
  33   32    Amador Mario Lima                        1296 BRA                    PE  2   0   14  15  
  34   30    Santos Joao Vitor Rodrigues              1344 BRA Natal         U14  RN  2   0   13½ 14  
  35   28    Da Silva Gerson Lennon Cabral            1377 BRA Ceará-Mirim        RN  2   0   13  14  
  36   27    Borges Bruna Da Silva                  F 1404 BRA João Câmara        RN  1   0   15½ 17½ 
  37   34    Santos de Barros Luma Sabar Gomes Lins F 1800 BRA Natal         U14  RN  1   0   14  14½ 
  38   31    Pinheiro Ariana Hayelly Maciel         F 1315 BRA Natal              RN  1   0   12½ 14  
  39   36    Ribeiro Iago Rhanon De Sena              1762 BRA Parnamirim    U14  RN  1   0   11½ 12  
  40   37    Carvalho Paulo Vinicius de Mendonca      1800 BRA Natal         U14  RN  1   0   11  11½ 
  41   29    Dos Santos Bruna Roberta G. A          F 1365 BRA                    PE  0   0   12½ 13½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year