For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 557 : 10.10.2018

Online chess games 10759
Chess tournaments 18

View all included tournaments

Oslo NOR, Open 2018

Oslo Open 2018 Oslo NOR Sat 29th Sep 2018 - Sun 7th Oct 2018
Leading Final Round 10 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3Perf
1Stella, AndreaGM25087.553.56166.52452
2Pavlovic, MilosGM24827.55158.5642582
3Pakleza, ZbigniewGM25027.550.558632539
4Korneev, OlegGM25477.54855.559.52448
5Cherniaev, AlexanderGM23847.547.55559.52436
6Kaasen, Tor FredrikIM23847.546.554592420
7Mikalsen, ErlendFM2332750.558622460
8Haug, JohannesFM237674956.560.52362
9Holm, Kristian StuvikIM2474748.555.5602387
10Basso, Pier LuigiIM251674552.5572520
11Dziuba, MarcinGM25806.55461.566.52491
12Melaa, Sondre Lillestol20776.548.556592325
13Nordquelle, DanielFM21996.54855.559.52221
14Rudd, Jack Van ZylFM22656.54855.559.52334
15Vijayalakshmi, SubbaramanIM23596.547.55559.52376
16Hobber, AndersFM23206.546.553.557.52217
17Sriram, JhaGM24026.54653.5582324
18Vasyliv, Stanislav21426.54653.557.52301
19Pigott, John CIM23866.544.55155.52381
20Abdrlauf, Elham20696.543.55154.52191
21Movsziszian, KarenGM2528652.560652430
22Solberg, JoachimFM2190648.556592192
23Ellingsen, Mads VestbyFM240964754.558.52169
24Ingebretsen, Jens E2160645.55354.52187
25Vitenberg, Noam Aviv217564552.5562146
26Dale, Gunnar Brandshaug1722644.55155.52164
27Sousa, Ludy Helsio PauloCM220064451.555.52150
28Rishovd, SveinCM205464451542142
29Lillevold, Frode2063641.548.551.52166
30Ranaldi, LucasFM22815.54956.5612170
31Skotheim, Andreas21605.54653.557.52102
32Lobersli, Henrik Oie21205.54552.556.52082
33Gonzales, Francisco Silva21235.544.552562030
34Jagadeesh, Siddharth19815.54349.553.52059
35Rognes, Sven Erik18935.541.54952.51965
36Bo, Oyvind18855.541.54950.52035
37Sola, Andrea RoqueWCM18955.54148.5521979
38Kvendseth, Thyra18545.539.546.549.51980
39Tunsjo, Axel19275.53844.547.51911
40Holand, Per Fredrik18825.53844471882
98 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year