For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Paleochora GRE, 10th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                            Birth age Type Pts Res. 
   1    3 GM  Stupak Kirill                   2570 BLR                            1990/00/00  27      7½   0   
   2    8 GM  Nikolov Momchil                 2561 BUL ΜΓΣ "Εθνικός" Αλεξ/πολης   1985/03/03  32      7½   0   
   3   13 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy              2543 UKR                            1994/00/00  23      7½   0   
   4    7 IM  Sadzikowski Daniel              2563 POL ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         1994/00/00  23       7   0   
   5    5 GM  David Alberto                   2567 ITA Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 1970/00/00  47       7   0   
   6    4 GM  Banikas Hristos                 2567 GRE Σκακιστική Επικοινωνία     1978/05/20  39       7   0   
   7   17 IM  Enchev Ivajlo                   2477 BUL Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 1989/09/05  27       7   0   
   8   23 IM  Morozov Nichita                 2437 MDA                            1999/00/00  18 U18   7   0   
   9   12 GM  Zinchenko Yaroslav              2547 UKR                            1987/00/00  30      6½   0   
  10   16 GM  Dobrov Vladimir                 2496 RUS                            1984/00/00  33      6½   0   
  11   32 IM  Sheng Joshua                    2375 USA                            2000/00/00  17 U18  6½   0   
  12    9 GM  Kharitonov Alexandr             2558 RUS ΣΑ Θεσ/νίκης "Γαλαξίας"    1986/11/08  30      6½   0   
  13   24 IM  Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina       2424 MAD                            1999/00/00  18 U18  6½   0   
  14   19 IM  Livaic Leon                     2466 CRO                            2000/00/00  17 U18  6½   0   
  15   22 FM  Malikentzos Sotirios            2440 GRE ΕΣ Θεσσαλονίκης            1992/07/01  25      6½   0   
  16   10 GM  Boruchovsky Avital              2558 ISR Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας  1997/03/15  20      6½   0   
  17   21 IM  Reshef Omer                     2442 ISR                            1997/00/00  20      6½   0   
  18   15 GM  Kelires Andreas                 2505 GRE Ο.Φ.Η.                     1999/07/01  18 U18  6½   0   
  19   30 IM  Sagar Shah                      2391 IND                            1990/00/00  27      6½   0   
  20   14 GM  Rychagov Andrey                 2536 RUS ΕΕΣ Κορυδαλλού             1979/00/00  38      6½   0   
  21    1 GM  Hracek Zbynek                   2618 CZE                            1970/00/00  47       6   0   
  22   39 FM  Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis     2343 GRE ΣΟ Καλλιθέας               1998/06/07  19       6   0   
  23   37 FM  Macovei Andrei                  2352 MDA                            2000/00/00  17 U18   6   0   
  24   28     Barski Radoslaw                 2402 POL ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         1993/00/00  24       6   0   
  25    6 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry               2563 MDA Πειραϊκος ΟΣ               1980/00/00  37       6   0   
  26    2 GM  Bortnyk Olexandr                2585 UKR                            1996/00/00  21       6   0   
  27   11 GM  Borovikov Vladislav             2553 UKR                            1973/00/00  44       6   0   
  28   27 IM  Harsha Bharathakoti             2404 IND                            2000/00/00  17 U18   6   0   
  29   35 FM  Ioannidis Evgenios              2369 GRE ΣΟ Καβάλας                 2001/01/12  16 U16   6   0   
  30   34     Markidis Konstantinos           2370 GRE ΜΓΣ "Εθνικός" Αλεξ/πολης   1979/01/01  38       6   0   
  31   36 FM  Giannoulakis Lampros            2355 GRE ΣΑ Συκεών-Νεάπολης         2001/01/15  16 U16   6   0   
  32   45 WGM Worek Joanna                  F 2272 CZE                            1986/00/00  31       6   0   
  33   25     Mu Ke                           2416 CHN                            1987/00/00  30       6   0   
       49 FM  Hristodoulou Panagiotis         2252 GRE Ο.Φ.Η.                     1991/12/09  25       6   0   
  35   20     Gusain Himal                    2461 IND                            1993/00/00  24       6   0   
  36   53 WIM Galunova Tsveta               F 2217 BUL ΜΓΣ "Εθνικός" Αλεξ/πολης   1995/08/04  21       6   0   
  37   57 WIM Qiu Mengjie                   F 2207 CHN                            1995/00/00  22       6   0   
  38   64     De Coninck Rafael               2137 BEL                            1973/00/00  44       6   0   
  39   40 IM  Capone Nicola                   2329 BEL ΕΕΣ Κορυδαλλού             1999/00/00  18 U18   6   0   
  40   66     Gavrish Leonid                  2130 UKR                            1955/00/00  62 S60   6   0   
  41   74     Agouridis Aris                  2096 GRE ΑΟ Παραδείσου Αμαρουσίου   1983/05/10  34       6   0   
  42   95     Wang Jiaqi                      1991 CHN                                                 6   0   
  43   38 CM  Prince Bajaj                    2344 IND                            1998/00/00  19      5½   0   
  44   29 IM  Mullon Jean-Baptiste            2393 FRA                            1978/00/00  39      5½   0   
  45   41 FM  De Wachter Matthias             2323 BEL                            1979/00/00  38      5½   0   
  46   44     Mitsis Georgios                 2278 GRE ΣΟ "Θωμάς Γεωργίου"        2002/04/12  15 U16  5½   0   
  47   48 WIM Gevorgyan Maria               F 2256 ARM                            1994/00/00  23      5½   0   
  48   52     Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos    2218 GRE Ο.Φ.Η.                     1995/03/25  22      5½   0   
  49   47 FM  Pel Bonno                       2260 NED                            1974/00/00  43      5½   0   
  50   31 IM  Navrotescu Catalin              2380 FRA                            1967/00/00  50      5½   0   
  51   60     Spyropoulos Nikolaos            2160 GRE ΑΟ "Τρεις Αστέρες '89"     2004/08/20  12 U14  5½   0   
  52   79     Vlachos Anatole                 2075 GRE ΕΣ Θεσσαλονίκης            2002/02/11  15 U16  5½   0   
  53   46     Naoum Spyridon                  2267 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 1997/03/31  20      5½   0   
  54   83     Serntedakis Athanasios          2067 GRE ΣΟ Ρεθύμνου                1993/09/14  23      5½   0   
  55   67 CM  Michaelides Konstantinos        2127 CYP ΣΑ Κορινθίας "Αργοναύτης   2002/08/04  14 U16  5½   0   
  56   99     Karapiperis Alexandros          1966 GRE ΑΣ "Προμηθέας" Πατρών      1994/11/09  22      5½   0   
  57   68     Cherepov Alexej                 2123 BLR                            1982/00/00  35      5½   0   
  58   55     Apanasenok Alexander            2213 RUS                            1980/00/00  37      5½   0   
  59  108     Kontis Michail                  1922 GRE Πανιώνιος ΓΣ               2001/05/10  16 U16  5½   0   
  60   94     Hong Xing                     F 1999 CHN                            1998/00/00  19      5½   0   
  61   93     Xu Mingwei                    F 2017 CHN                                                5½   0   
  62   98     Patrelakis Evaggelos            1967 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2004/03/18  13 U14  5½   0   
  63   51     Loutragotis Dimitrios           2241 GRE ΑΟ "Ζήνων" Γλυφάδας        2000/08/21  16 U18   5   0   
  64   42     Kalogeris Ioannis               2295 GRE ΑΟ "Κύδων" Χανίων          1998/06/13  19       5   0   
  65   43 FM  O`gorman Tom                    2295 IRL                            2002/00/00  15 U16   5   0   
  66   70     Kalogridakis Georgios           2116 GRE ΣΟ Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας       1996/12/15  20       5   0   
  67   33     Galopoulos Nikolaos             2371 GRE Λέσχη Πολιτισμού Φλώρινας  1993/05/19  24       5   0   
  68   84     Loshkarev Dmitri                2057 RUS                            1977/00/00  40       5   0   
  69   80     Mavrikakis Georgios             2074 GRE ΑΟ "Τρεις Αστέρες '89"     1992/02/26  25       5   0   
  70   71     Beliotis Georgios               2112 GRE ΝΟ "Ποσειδών" Καλαμάτας    2001/05/02  16 U16   5   0   
  71   76     Lazhevskaya Zhanni            F 2084 RUS                            1984/00/00  33       5   0   
  72   75     Vanparys Philip                 2091 BEL                            1981/00/00  36       5   0   
  73   89     Papadimitriou Loukas            2044 GRE ΣΟ Αμπελοκήπων             1964/10/23  52       5   0   
  74   92     Avagianos Simeon                2025 GRE ΕΕΣ Κορυδαλλού             1978/06/04  39       5   0   
  75   72     Zografos Achilleas              2105 GRE ΣΟ Αμπελοκήπων             1967/08/09  49       5   0   
  76   77     Koutourinis Apostolos           2083 GRE ΑΟ "Τρεις Αστέρες '89"     1986/04/23  31       5   0   
  77   87     Valsamidis Ioannis              2046 GRE ΣΟ Ξάνθης                  1987/09/09  29       5   0   
  78   56 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana  F 2207 FRA                            1996/00/00  21       5   0   
  79   90     Mokal Amruta Sunil            F 2041 IND                            1986/00/00  31       5   0   
  80   58     Kouvatsos Filippos              2186 GRE ΑΟ "Κύδων" Χανίων          1985/02/01  32       5   0   
  81  121     Vozinaki Anthi - Maria        F 1837 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2001/05/22  16 F16   5   0   
  82  141     Fyntrilakis Kyriakos            1647 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2005/01/31  12 U12   5   0   
  83  110     Mathioulakis Fanis              1904 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           1988/05/30  29       5   0   
  84  117     Koerant Filipos                 1853 GRE ΣΟ "Θωμάς Γεωργίου"        1964/01/03  53       5   0   
  85  126     Agriopoulos Konstantinos        1824 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     2001/03/28  16 U16   5   0   
  86  125     Zakharov Denis                  1825 RUS                            1977/00/00  40       5   0   
  87   96     Hrisanthopoulos Dimitrios       1988 GRE ΣΟ Καλλιθέας               1959/10/04  57       5   0   
  88   97     Petrakis Stylianos              1977 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2001/04/02  16 U16   5   0   
  89   86     Kubista Dietmar                 2049 AUT                            1965/00/00  52       5   0   
  90  178     Vizirakis Stavros               1267 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων 2000             2005/05/27  12 U12   5   0   
  91   50     Krallis Christos                2244 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης" Νίκαιας 2005/06/23  12 U12  4½   0   
  92   59 FM  Papadopoulos Argirios           2176 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 1999/01/29  18 U18  4½   0   
  93   54     Balokas Dimitrios               2213 GRE ΣΟ Ηρακλείου               1992/10/09  24      4½   0   
  94   73     Tsekmes Dimitrios               2098 GRE ΣΟ Ξάνθης                  1998/05/17  19      4½   0   
  95   65     Smith Matthieu                  2132 FRA                            1989/00/00  28      4½   0   
  96   61     Etxagibel Larranaga Asier       2150 ESP                            1992/00/00  25      4½   0   
  97   85     Mangelschots Peter              2054 BEL                            1972/00/00  45      4½   0   
  98  100     Minikh Edouard                  1965 ITA                            1973/00/00  44      4½   0   
  99   62     Debard Michel                   2144 FRA                            1967/00/00  50      4½   0   
 100   78     Wolf Ulrich                     2083 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930       1955/00/00  62 S60  4½   0   
 101  113     Koths Peter                     1875 GER                            1960/00/00  57      4½   0   
 102  107     Fidrilakis Stavros              1927 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2000/07/04  17 U18  4½   0   
 103  120     Chatzieleftheriou Andreas       1839 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης" Νίκαιας 2004/07/03  13 U14  4½   0   
 104  111     Kalomiris Athanasios            1903 GRE ΠΣ Σπάρτης                 1995/06/09  22      4½   0   
 105  122     Karakatsanis Nikolaos           1835 GRE Πειραϊκός ΟΣ               1999/06/19  18 U18  4½   0   
 106   91     Thelen Thomas                   2026 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930       1969/00/00  48      4½   0   
 107  103     Tobor Detlef                    1960 GER                            1950/00/00  67 S60  4½   0   
 108  114 AIM Aristotelous Vassilis           1874 CYP ΕΣΟ "Επίκουρος" Πολίχνης   1956/01/01  61 S60  4½   0   
 109  124     Iasman Inna                   F 1825 FRA                            1980/00/00  37      4½   0   
 110  138     Karavitaki Evaggelia          F 1690 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2005/02/26  12 F12  4½   0   
 111  109     Rocchi Federico                 1918 ITA                            1971/00/00  46      4½   0   
 112  135     Louka Magdalini               F 1712 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης" Νίκαιας 2001/08/04  15 F16  4½   0   
 113  128     Post Maarten                    1819 NED                            1957/00/00  60 S60  4½   0   
 114  104     Zakharova Diana               F 1946 RUS                            2002/00/00  15 F16  4½   0   
 115  133     Morote Patrick                  1742 BEL                            1965/00/00  52      4½   0   
 116  115     Fountas Petros                  1869 GRE ΠΣ Σπάρτης                 1995/04/21  22      4½   0   
 117  123     Serntedakis Georgios            1834 GRE ΣΟ Μυτιλήνης               1991/11/08  25      4½   0   
 118  131     Schlee Ulrich                   1754 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930       1968/00/00  49      4½   0   
 119  116     Androni Konstantina           F 1863 GRE ΣΑΣ Κορωπίου               1994/11/24  22      4½   0   
 120  129     Adams Tim P                     1779 ENG                            1957/00/00  60 S60  4½   0   
 121  148     Stamatiou Rodolfos              1617 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολάτρης" Νίκαιας 2006/08/30  10 U12  4½   0   
 122  140     Strati Betty - Anna           F 1653 GRE ΑΣ Λαυρίου                 2004/04/07  13 F14  4½   0   
 123  142     Papidakis Georgios              1641 GRE Ο.Φ.Η.                     2005/07/12  12 U12  4½   0   
 124  106     Olabe Odriozola Eduardo         1939 ESP                            1992/00/00  25      4½   0   
 125  105     Petraki Evaggelia             F 1939 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         1999/06/12  18 F18  4½   0   
 126  136     Tsesler Yakau                   1710 BLR                            2006/00/00  11 U12  4½   0   
 127  130     Ontabasidis Aristidis           1758 GRE ΑΟ "Κύδων" Χανίων          2000/06/24  17 U18  4½   0   
 128  152     Yarur Elsaca Daniel             1571 CHI                            1955/00/00  62 S60  4½   0   
 129  147     Chompitakis Konstantinos        1622 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2002/03/03  15 U16  4½   0   
 130  168     Kyroglou Dimitrios              1397 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     2002/06/23  15 U16  4½   0   
 131   26 IM  Minko Vladimir                  2406 RUS                            1998/00/00  19       4   0   
 132   63     Verduyn Philippe                2139 BEL                            1982/00/00  35       4   0   
 133   81     Verikakis Manolis               2071 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           1989/03/16  28       4   0   
 134  118     Marinakis Hristos               1850 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων                  2003/09/05  13 U14   4   0   
 135  132     Georgitsi Antigoni            F 1753 GRE ΣΟ "Θωμάς Γεωργίου"        2001/02/07  16 F16   4   0   
 136  119     Hrysogelou Athanasia          F 1848 GRE ΑΜΕΣ Νέας Ερυθραίας        2002/11/30  14 F16   4   0   
 137  146     Markatou Maria-Eleni          F 1631 GRE ΟΦΣ Χανίων                 1996/02/21  21       4   0   
 138  127     Loutragotis Paraskevas          1823 GRE ΑΟ "Ζήνων" Γλυφάδας        2002/02/01  15 U16   4   0   
 139  137     Papadokokolakis Panagiotis      1691 GRE ΟΦΣ Χανίων                 1999/02/24  18 U18   4   0   
 140  158     Sifogiannakis Andreas           1496 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων                  2005/10/31  11 U12   4   0   
 141  143     Petraki Argiro                F 1633 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2001/10/18  15 F16   4   0   
 142  149     Karounis Ioannis                1595 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     1996/10/24  20       4   0   
 143  144     Pagonis Ioannis                 1633 GRE ΑΣ "Προμηθέας" Πατρών      1994/09/13  22       4   0   
 144  159     Ahn Juyong                    F 1496 KOR                            1982/00/00  35       4   0   
 145  153     Daskalaki Sofia               F 1568 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων                  2001/09/13  15 F16   4   0   
 146  134     Larreategi Arana Mikel          1718 ESP                            1981/00/00  36       4   0   
 147  139     Tzagarakis Panagiotis           1670 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2005/01/25  12 U12   4   0   
 148  163     Tsouba Adamantia              F 1445 GRE ΣΟ Καλλιθέας               1998/05/02  19       4   0   
 149  162     Kozyris Ilias                   1453 GRE ΑΟ "Λατώ" Αγ.Νικολάου      2004/03/01  13 U14   4   0   
 150  177     Kotsinis Alexandros             1287 GRE Ο.Φ.Η. "2000"              2004/01/26  13 U14   4   0   
 151  164     Alygizakis Apostolos            1418 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2002/11/15  14 U16   4   0   
 152  172     Papadimitrakis Georgios         1358 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2004/03/02  13 U14   4   0   
 153  101     Arana Garate Jon                1963 ESP                            1979/00/00  38       4   0   
 154  179     Yarur Rescaglio Maria Jose    F 1267 CHI                            1985/00/00  32       4   0   
 155  193     Kaliontzaki Argyro Evanthia   F 1079 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2006/07/15  11 F12   4   0   
 156  188     Michaelides Alexandros          1124 CYP                            2007/00/00  10 U12   4   0   
 157  199     Schneider Reinhart              1020 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930       1952/00/00  65 S60   4   0   
 158   82     Kalogridakis Theodoros          2069 GRE ΣΟ Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας       2000/07/12  17 U18  3½   0   
 159   88     Triantos Konstantinos           2045 GRE ΣΟ Ηρακλείου               2002/04/08  15 U16  3½   0   
 160  166     Kotsoglou Evi                 F 1409 GRE ΑΟ "Κύδων" Χανίων          1999/12/14  17 F18  3½   0   
 161  150     Frosinos Ioannis                1581 GRE ΣΟ Αμπελοκήπων             1954/08/28  62 S60  3½   0   
 162  145     Kiriakidis Filipos              1632 GRE ΠΣ Σπάρτης                 1995/06/16  22      3½   0   
 163  151     Tsouba Maria                  F 1580 GRE ΣΟ Καλλιθέας               1995/06/01  22      3½   0   
 164  102     Primavera Federico              1961 ITA                            1970/00/00  47      3½   0   
 165  112     Samartzis Mihail                1896 GRE ΣΟ Πετραλώνων              1986/12/03  30      3½   0   
 166  171     Gong Sunle                      1376 CHN                            2009/00/00   8 U12  3½   0   
 167  156     Mistilioglou Athanasios         1519 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     1993/01/18  24      3½   0   
 168  155     Veitsch Norbert                 1541 AUT                            1952/00/00  65 S60  3½   0   
 169  173     Kanteraki Maria-Myrto         F 1353 GRE ΑΟ "Κύδων" Χανίων          2006/08/18  10 F12  3½   0   
 170  165     Morote Luna                   F 1414 BEL                            2006/00/00  11 F12  3½   0   
 171  160     Kouvaras Andreas                1477 GRE ΑΟ "Ζήνων" Γλυφάδας        1995/03/27  22      3½   0   
 172  170     Thomakis Nikolaos               1387 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων                  1999/03/18  18 U18  3½   0   
 173  190     Akriva Christina              F 1111 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2007/02/27  10 F12  3½   0   
 174  198     Nikolakopoulou Eleni          F 1030 GRE ΝΕ Πατρών                  2005/09/23  11 F12  3½   0   
 175  157     Loutragotis Marios              1511 GRE ΑΟ "Ζήνων" Γλυφάδας        2003/12/27  13 U14   3   0   
 176  209     Gong Sunjia                        0 CHN                            2007/00/00  10 U12   3   0   
 177  180     Kalikakis Nikolaos              1265 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2000/03/16  17 U18   3   0   
 178  167     Zherdev Sviatoslav              1407 RUS                            2005/00/00  12 U12   3   0   
 179  181     Koukouraki Hrisi              F 1258 GRE ΣΟ Ρεθύμνου                2003/07/23  14 F14   3   0   
 180  174     Rodopoulos Aristeidis           1343 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     1993/01/21  24       3   0   
 181  203     Georgiakakis Nikolaos            908 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2007/11/07   9 U12   3   0   
 182  189     Chasourakis Emmanouil           1111 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2005/05/29  12 U12   3   0   
 183  194     Paraskakis Filippos             1072 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2007/11/05   9 U12   3   0   
 184  184     Papadokonstantaki Aikaterini  F 1195 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων                  2006/02/01  11 F12   3   0   
 185  185     Perrou Sofia                  F 1188 GRE ΑΟ "Ζήνων" Γλυφάδας        1973/04/09  44       3   0   
 186  197     Sifogiannakis Georgios          1058 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων 2000             1971/04/12  46       3   0   
 187  182     Zherdev Radomir                 1253 RUS                            2010/00/00   7 U12   3   0   
 188  161     Koulis Vasilis Iosif            1466 GRE ΣΕ "Νικόπολη" Πρέβεζας     2005/08/09  11 U12   3   0   
 189  192     Karavitaki Antonia            F 1084 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2007/10/25   9 F12   3   0   
 190  191     Pyrovolakis Emmanouil           1099 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2004/09/02  12 U14   3   0   
 191  218     Sarafis Rafail                     0 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2010/06/22   7 U12   3   0   
 192  196     Skandalis Eyaggelos             1063 GRE ΠΣ Σπάρτης                 1991/03/23  26       3   0   
 193  186     Pyrovolakis Christos            1140 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2004/09/02  12 U14   3   0   
 194  206     Chasouraki Chrysi             F    0 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2009/04/09   8 F12   3   0   
 195  201     Prodromakis Charalampos          969 GRE ΣΟ Πατρών                  2008/11/29   8 U12   3   0   
 196  200     Rodamnakis Nikolaos             1206 GRE ΣΟ Ρεθύμνου                1995/04/09  22       3   0   
 197  202     Troulaki Athina Maria         F  964 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2007/01/15  10 F12   3   0   
 198  169     Schneider Hanne               F 1397 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930       1978/00/00  39      2½   0   
 199  175     Papaefstratiou Despina        F 1341 GRE ΑΜΟ "Γαλαξίας" Θεσ/νίκης   2001/08/01  15 F16  2½   0   
 200  183     Morote Mare                   F 1229 BEL                            2007/00/00  10 F12  2½   0   
 201  176     Agriopoulou Stavroula         F 1340 GRE ΑΣΟ "Δίας" Πετρούπολης     1999/07/27  18 F18  2½   0   
      187     Vizirakis Antonios              1138 GRE ΟΑ Χανίων 2000             2006/08/25  10 U12  2½   0   
 203  154     Papaefstratiou Andreas          1548 GRE ΑΣΟ Πολυγύρου              1968/02/01  49      2½   0   
 204  195     Tsavari Hristina              F 1072 GRE ΣΜΣ Ελευσίνας              1998/06/19  19      2½   0   
 205  217     Psarianou Eleni               F    0 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2011/01/01   6 F12   2   0   
 206  207     De Wachter Livia                   0 BEL TSM                        2005/01/26  12 U12   2   0   
 207  224     Ye Ziqin                           0 CHN                            2008/02/14   9 U12   2   0   
 208  223     Theodoroglakis Ioannis             0 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2008/09/04   8 U12   2   0   
 209  221     Spyridakis Georgios                0 GRE Σκακιστική Ακαδημία Χανίων 2011/01/28   6 U12   2   0   
 210  215     O'gorman Pippa                F    0 IRL                            1969/00/00  48       2   0   
 211  222     Theodoroglaki Varvara         F    0 GRE ΑΟ "Κάισσα" Χανίων         2010/11/13   6 F12   2   0   
 212  204     Arnaoutidis Kyriakos               0 GRE Παλαιόχωρα                 2006/00/00  11       2   0   
 213  214     Ntagounakis Emmanouil              0 GRE                            2009/01/27   8 U12   2   0   
 214  205     Bismarck Sarikakis Karl Georg      0 ENG                            2007/00/00  10 U12   2   0   
 215  211     Marentaki Roubini             F    0 GRE ΑΟ ΚΙσσάμου                2006/09/07  10 F12   2   0   
 216  220     Sartzetaki Evgenia                 0 GRE Παλαιόχωρα                 2009/00/00   8 U12   2   0   
 217  208     Galani Maria                       0 GRE                            2005/06/13  12 U12  1½   0   
 218  210     Grigoromichelakis Georgios         0 GRE                            2009/00/00   8       1   0   
 219  213     Naoum Georgios                     0 GRE ΑΟ "Κάϊσσα" Χανίων         1964/00/00  53       ½   0   
 220  219     Sartzetaki Ekaterini               0 GRE Παλαιόχωρα                 2010/00/00   7 U12   ½   0   
 221   18 IM  Hirneise Tobias                 2471 GER                            1989/00/00  28       0   0   
       69 IM  Pandavos Panayotis              2119 GRE ΟΦΣ Χανίων                 1963/05/29  54       0   0   
      212     Mitakos Georgios                   0 GRE ΑΣΕ ΟΤΕ Ν.Χανίων           2008/07/10   9 U12   0   0   
      216     Papadokonstantaki Hristina         0 GRE                            2008/00/00   9 U12   0   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year