For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 569 : 10.02.2019

Online chess games 4012
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Paris FRA, Universities Ch 2019

Championnat de France Universitaire 2019
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 m SOCHACKI Christophe 2439 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 8 47½ 2497
2 m LOISEAU Quentin 2351 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 43½ 2367
3 m EDEN James 2230 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 7 47½ 2317
4   DOBROCMYSLOV Artem 2031 F JunM IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray 7 41 2162
5 m SOCHACKI Wojtek 2352 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 7 39½ 2230
6   DAESCHLER Florian 2144 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 7 38½ 2198
7   MUGIL Jayavel 2001 F SenM 41½ 2145
8   GRACA Robert 2410 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 41 2238
9   DUMAS Charles 2077 F SenM IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 40 2149
10   GREZELS Florian 2027 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 39 2156
11   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2057 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 37½ 2131
12   VIERS Emmanuel 2022 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 6 46½ 2217
13   LUTARD Theo 1907 F JunM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 40 1907
14   TOURE Vasanth 1948 F SenM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 6 36½ 2052
15   LAMBERT Thomas 1946 F JunM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 6 35½ 1828
16   KERN Nicolas 2090 N SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 6 35 1977
17   SCHMUCK Corentin 1942 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 6 33½ 1966
18   ALBARIC Etienne 2004 F JunM IDF Lutèce Echecs 6 33½ 1948
19   BRUNIER Jules 2031 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 41½ 2065
20   BRETHES Francois 2244 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 40½ 2087
21   CAHEN Alexis 2016 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 40 2070
22 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2200 N SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs 40 2047
23   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2050 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 39½ 2021
24 ff AFRAOUI Anaelle 1885 F JunF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 37½ 2019
25   DAOUD Philippe 1569 F JunM IDF Le Cavalier de Neuilly 37 1950
26   LEVER Erwan 2130 F SenM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain 36½ 1964
27   RIBIERE Damien 1997 F JunM IDF Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt 36 1963
28   MORETTI Marcos Paulo Pereira 1807 F SenM 34½ 1945
29   HALEGUA Dani 1893 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 34 1862
30   CONDAT Hugo 1848 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 32 1845
31   GUILLEMART Serge 2031 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 5 40½ 1965
32   NOIR Mathys 1920 N CadM IDF Carré Magique 5 40 1999
33 ff BELLAICHE Elise 2000 F SenF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 5 39½ 1892
34   ABBASSI Zeyneb 1752 F SenF EST C.E. Strasbourg 5 37½ 2010
35   FARISSI Amine 1676 F JunM IDF Culture Echecs 5 37½ 1938
36   FINES Adrien 2080 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 5 35½ 1849
37   TCHOULI Frederic Marcel 1399 N JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 5 34½ 1755
38   BREMOND Abel 1764 F JunM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA 5 33 1679
39   LEMEUNIER Clement 1599 F SenM OCC Echiquier du Grand Ales 5 31½ 1769
40   THIERCELIN Jerome 1928 F JunM EST J.S. Koenigshoffen 44 1958
41   KADIRI Mustapha Kamel 1899 F SenM ARA Valence Echecs 40½ 1956
42   ALASHTAR Aasef 1866 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 39½ 1828
43   BUDAK Rewi 2094 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 38½ 2021
44 m NASSR Ahmed 1987 F JunM 38½ 1924
45   AFRAOUI Solenn 1937 F SenF IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 38 1871
46   PORSIA Pietro 1739 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club 37 1855
47   BEDINI Lucas 1962 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 37 1814
48   ZELLER Thomas 1707 F CadM IDF Arcueil Chessland 37 1777
49   PORSIA Enzo 1814 F JunM CRS Corsica Chess Club 36½ 1848
50   DARTIGE Thomas 1880 N JunM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 36½ 1770
51   BRISON Lucas 2010 N JunM BFC AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois 35½ 1820
52   CHOSSON Julien 1868 F JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil 34½ 1666
53   BREFFI Ferdinand 1840 F SenM IDF Lutèce Echecs 32½ 1736
54   CHEFAI Yanis 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 31 1668
55   RAHI William 1569 F SenM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 30 1703
56   DELTOUR Quentin 1931 F SenM IDF Bagneux 4 42 1920
57   LUDWICZAK Virginie 1836 F SenF ARA Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan 4 39½ 1688
58   BRION Marwan 1844 F JunM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 4 38 1701
59   BAUGAS Brieg 1575 F SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 36 1630
60   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1789 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 4 34½ 1579
61   WARTELLE Lucas 1609 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 4 32½ 1564
62   ADAM Gaetan 1830 N SenM PAC Cassis Echecs 4 32 1600
63   RANGUIN Anna 1800 N JunF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 4 31½ 1588
64   LENOIR Pierre 1336 F JunM PDL Ecole de la Marche des Petits Pions - E… 4 31 1614
65   ADIABA Philippe 1510 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 4 30½ 1672
66   LE Huy Hung 1399 N SenM NOR Les Cavaliers d'Hérouville 4 30½ 1631
67   KOHLER Vincent 1440 N SenM BRE Rennes Paul Bert 4 29½ 1468
68   MERTZ Cyril 1624 F SenM IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes 36 1672
69   ARGUIJO Fernando 1630 N SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 34½ 1636
70   BUDAK Lori 1679 F JunF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 31½ 1570
71   AZAR Elia 1390 N SenF IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 31 1462
72   LEKOUARA Mehdi 1399 N JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 30 1591
73   MARTIN Florent 1720 N SenM PAC Cassis Echecs 28½ 1490
74   GIRAUDON Theo 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 27½ 1501
75   PERDRISOT Elie 1769 F JunM EST C.E. Strasbourg 3 36½ 1647
76   TAILLIEU Victor 1450 N JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 33 1542
77   CHAARI Mehdi 1616 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 3 31½ 1578
78   SANDAL Mark 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 31½ 1511
79   NATALE Marc-Antoine 1431 F JunM PAC Cassis Echecs 3 29½ 1444
80   DOUTEAU Arthur 1399 N JunM BRE Betton Echecs Club 3 29 1384
81   PAGE Antoine 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 28 1486
82   LE FORMAL Martin 1399 N JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 28 1455
83   CHUNG Freddy 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 28 1327
84   ROCHAS Valery 1144 F SenM PAC Cassis Echecs 3 27½ 1266
85   LAVIALLE Victor 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 3 25½ 1390
86   RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas 1096 F JunM IDF Arcueil Chessland 29½ 1230
87   PARLAS Helin 1612 F SenF NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 29 1504
88   GAUTHIER Adrien 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 22½ 1195
89   SOUBIRON Thimothe 1399 N SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 2 29 1377
90   GUIZIOU Erwan 1490 N JunM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 2 28 1330
91   CLEMENT Gaspard 1399 N SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 2 25 1184
92   BARRIE Alexis 1310 N JunM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 1 25 842
93   ALTINISIK Esra 1399 N SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 1 24½ 1177
94   JODRY Mael 1180 N JunM BFC AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois 1 21½ 795
95   AZIZ Zineb 1399 N SenF PAC Cassis Echecs 1 21½ 783


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year