For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Pocos de Caldas BRA, STD Open 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club              Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 IM  Di Berardino  Diego Rafael          2518 BRA São Paulo         5½   0   21½ 24  
   2    1 GM  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag            2545 BRA São Paulo         5½   0   19½ 22  
   3    4 IM  Perdomo  Leandro                    2466 ARG Stª Catarina       5   0   22½ 25½ 
   4    5 FM  Brito  Luismar                      2346 BRA Paraíba            5   0   21½ 24  
   5    2 GM  Barbosa  Evandro Amorim             2523 BRA São Paulo          5   0   19  22  
   6   48     Lopes Artur Farias                  1866 BRA São Paulo         4½   0   20½ 21½ 
   7   15     Moreira Ronaldo Alonso              2057 BRA São Paulo         4½   0   19  22  
   8    6 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.              2300 BRA Stª Catarina      4½   0   19  20½ 
   9   12 WFM Alboredo Julia                    F 2118 BRA São Paulo         4½   0   18½ 21½ 
       17     Castro Daniel de Freitas            2035 BRA Minas Gerais      4½   0   18½ 21½ 
  11   19     Martins Anderson                    2021 BRA São Paulo         4½   0   18  20  
  12    9     Utiyama Marcel Heimar Ribeiro       2240 BRA Paraná             4   0   23  26  
  13   10     Campos Igor Ribeiro                 2170 BRA Minas Gerais       4   0   21½ 23½ 
  14    7 FM  Gazel Frederico                     2271 BRA Minas Gerais       4   0   21  24  
  15   45     Da Silva Wagner Afonso              1877 BRA Minas Gerais       4   0   19½ 21½ 
  16   24     Miquelin Nicolas Seoane             1992 BRA São Paulo          4   0   19  22  
  17   30     Van Riemsdijk Dirk D.               1953 BRA São Paulo          4   0   19  20½ 
  18   36     Da Silva Alessandro Bezerra         1934 BRA São Paulo          4   0   19  20½ 
  19    8     Marques Joao Paulo Cassemiro        2245 BRA Minas Gerais       4   0   18  21  
  20   29     De Lima Valdenicio Marcelino        1955 BRA São Paulo          4   0   18  19½ 
  21   13     Rothebarth Ana Vitoria de Paula   F 2104 BRA São Paulo          4   0   17½ 19½ 
       39     Barroso Hugo Mazochi                1919 BRA Minas Gerais       4   0   17½ 19½ 
  23   25 NM  Cantarino Neto Mario Ribeiro        1978 BRA Espírito Santo     4   0   17½ 18  
  24   11     Saito Vinicius                      2130 BRA São Paulo          4   0   17  20  
  25   16 NM  Do Valle Cardoso Lucas              2051 BRA São Paulo          4   0   16  18½ 
  26   53     Santos Dwlyan Da Silva              1855 BRA Minas Gerais      3½   0   19½ 20  
  27   46     Cardozo Matheus Santos              1875 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   18½ 21  
  28   32     Bonvini Alberto Tonhati             1948 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   18½ 20½ 
       81     Germano  Joao Vitor Guedes          1591 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   18½ 20½ 
  30   35     Guedes Matheus Resende              1939 BRA Minas Gerais      3½   0   18½ 20  
  31  105     Manoel Jr  Adalberto                1800 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   18  21  
  32   28     Reinaldo Dos Santos Julio           1955 BRA MInas Gerais      3½   0   18  20  
  33   52     Brienza  Amalio Coelho              1856 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   18  18½ 
  34   27     Vicentin Marcos Tadeu               1962 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   17½ 20  
  35   41     Lage Pedro Ferreira                 1912 BRA Rio de Janeiro    3½   0   17½ 19  
  36   21 WFM Chang Suzana                      F 2012 BRA Stª Catarina      3½   0   17  18½ 
       49     Serafim Junior Arnor                1861 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   17  18½ 
  38   18 WCM Gazola Vanessa Ramos              F 2025 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   16½ 19  
  39   33     Valente Rodrigo de Deus             1948 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   16½ 18  
  40   23 NM  Deus Filho  Joaquim de              2000 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   16  18  
  41   43     Casarin Luis Marcio Pinhatti        1881 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   16  18  
  42   58 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes       1827 BRA Rio Grande do Sul 3½   0   16  17½ 
       68 AGM Ribeiro Matheus Mendes Domingues    1723 BRA Minas Gerais      3½   0   16  17½ 
  44   59 AIM De Freitas Rames Fialho             1819 BRA Minas Gerais      3½   0   15½ 17½ 
  45   78     Bonvini Adriana Tonhati           F 1601 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   15½ 16  
  46  103     Da Silva Jeremias                   1830 BRA Minas Gerais      3½   0   14½ 17  
  47   40     Agostinho Albano                    1916 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   13½ 14  
  48   91     Frattini Beatriz Maria            F 1363 BRA São Paulo         3½   0   12½ 14  
  49   47     Barbosa Flavio Novais               1867 BRA São Paulo          3   0   21  22  
  50   14     Bueno Filho Julio Silvio            2099 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   19  21  
  51   26     Mendes Rodrigo Machado              1974 BRA São Paulo          3   0   18  20  
  52   63     Contato Cristiano Carlos            1784 BRA São Paulo          3   0   17  19  
  53   44     Machado Gilmar Dias                 1881 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   17  18½ 
  54   38     Batezelli  Alessandro               1922 BRA São Paulo          3   0   16½ 19  
  55   31     Tamarozi Isabelle                 F 1950 BRA São Paulo          3   0   16½ 18  
       75     Davanso Joao Pedro                  1623 BRA São Paulo          3   0   16½ 18  
  57   55     Menezes Jose Eduardo Carneiro       1844 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   16½ 18  
  58   82     Matsura Eduardo                     1579 BRA São Paulo          3   0   16  18½ 
  59   62     Resende Lucas B. Massucatto         1784 BRA São Paulo          3   0   16  18  
  60   22     Leao Thales Braghini                2011 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   15½ 18  
  61   83     De Oliveira Carlos Frederico B.     1561 BRA Rio de Janeiro     3   0   15½ 17  
  62   66 WCM Fernandez Tatiane Cristina Coelho F 1741 BRA São Paulo          3   0   15½ 16½ 
  63   87     Carvalho Vivian dos Santos        F 1470 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   15  17  
  64   20     Minetto Adriano                     2018 BRA São Paulo          3   0   14½ 16½ 
  65   57     Godinho  Bruno Cesar Ferreira       1836 BRA São Paulo          3   0   14½ 16  
  66   79     Arango  Pedro Esteban               1596 BRA Minas Gerais       3   0   13  14  
  67   71     Marino Felipe Gabriel               1693 BRA São Paulo          3   0   12  13  
  68   54     Dias Joao Batista                   1844 BRA Paraná            2½   0   18½ 21½ 
  69   67     Itagyba Renan Fortes                1737 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   18  20½ 
  70   69     Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio         1718 BRA Paraná            2½   0   17½ 20½ 
  71   34     Palmeira Pedro Alberto Martins      1942 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   17½ 20  
  72   42     Trombini Fabio                      1895 BRA Minas Gerais      2½   0   17½ 19  
  73   50 AIM Sopko Cassio Roberto                1859 BRA Distrito Federal  2½   0   17  18½ 
  74   56     Dias Juliane de Oliveira          F 1841 BRA Stª Catarina      2½   0   16½ 18½ 
  75   88     Mendes Rafael Pacitti               1435 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   15½ 17  
  76   51     Zambotti Eduardo Lopes              1858 BRA Minas Gerais      2½   0   15  16  
  77   80     Gomes Guilherme Rodrigues           1594 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   14½ 16½ 
  78   64     Cordeiro da Silva Felipe            1780 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   14  15½ 
       99     Amaral Danilo Tokechi               1188 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   14  15½ 
  80   73     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita          1654 BRA Stª Catarina      2½   0   14  15  
  81   86     Costa Iaggo Bernini                 1474 BRA São Paulo         2½   0   13  15  
  82   60     Alves  Alessandro Cunha             1819 BRA Espírito Santo    2½   0   12½ 13½ 
  83  101     Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki           1149 BRA São Paulo          2   0   17  19½ 
  84   74     Penha Evelyn Maximiano            F 1630 BRA São Paulo          2   0   16½ 17½ 
  85   70     Da Silva Tobias Gonzaga             1700 BRA São Paulo          2   0   16  17½ 
       77     Casante Tatiana                   F 1613 BRA São Paulo          2   0   16  17½ 
  87   84     Laperuta Renan Portes               1535 BRA São Paulo          2   0   16  17½ 
  88  109     Salim Joao Pedro Miranda            1748 BRA Minas Gerais       2   0   16  17  
  89   72     Dibai Jerry                         1678 BRA Minas Gerais       2   0   15½ 17  
  90   94     Gelli Jhonatan Henrique             1324 BRA São Paulo          2   0   15  16  
  91  107     Vazoler Fabiana Vanessa             1800 BRA São Paulo          2   0   15  15½ 
  92   93     Campos Larissa De Oliveira        F 1341 BRA Minas Gerais       2   0   14½ 15  
  93   65     Sousa Fabio De Fatima               1756 BRA São Paulo          2   0   14  15½ 
  94   92     De Sousa E Silva Luis Gonzaga       1347 BRA Minas Gerais       2   0   13½ 14½ 
  95   85     Nunes Guilherme Sacardo Telles      1484 BRA São Paulo          2   0   13  14½ 
  96  106     Paranhos Diego                      1800 BRA São Paulo          2   0   12½ 13½ 
  97   37     Silva Luiz Thiago                   1926 BRA Minas Gerais      1½   0   16½ 17½ 
  98   90     Grum Amanda Soares                F 1380 BRA São Paulo         1½   0   16  18½ 
  99  104     Borin Ivan                          1800 BRA Distrito Federal  1½   0   15½ 18  
 100   98     Valcarcel  Marianne Barbosa       F 1195 BRA Distrito Federal  1½   0   15  15½ 
 101   76     Francelli Derli                   F 1617 BRA São Paulo         1½   0   14  15  
 102   95     Silva Liara Blanco                F 1323 BRA São Paulo         1½   0   13½ 15  
 103   89     Garcia Erich Douglas Ribeiro        1416 BRA Minas Gerais      1½   0   13½ 14½ 
 104   96     Haraguchi Diego Sashaki             1280 BRA São Paulo         1½   0   13½ 14  
 105  112     De Andrade Thomas Carleal              0 BRA Minas Gerais      1½   0   12½ 14  
 106  100     De Sousa Rafaela Oliveira         F 1160 BRA São Paulo         1½   0   12  12½ 
 107  108     Alves Vinicius Santiago Silva       1769 BRA Minas Gerais      1½   0   11½ 12½ 
 108  113     Pacitti Lucas Barreira                 0 BRA São Paulo          1   0   14½ 16  
 109   97     Ferreira Wagner Maria Gangini       1200 BRA São Paulo          1   0   14½ 15½ 
 110   61     Dos Santos Ronie Paiva              1808 BRA Minas Gerais       1   0   13  13½ 
 111  111     De Andrade Thiago Carleial             0 BRA Minas Gerais       1   0   12½ 13½ 
 112  110     Oliveira  Olavo Tadeu Carvalho      1662 BRA Minas Gerais       1   0   11½ 12  
 113  102     Oliveira  Francisco Evandro S.      1116 BRA São Paulo          ½   0   13½ 14½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year