For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 555 : 20.09.2018

Online chess games 6132
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Pokrzywna POL, 1st League 2018

TCh-POL 1st League 2018 Pokrzywna POL Sat 1st Sep 2018 - Sun 9th Sep 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
1Baszta MOS Znin238216.037.56.56.5
2KSz SILESIA JAS-FBG Raciborz244815.038.56.57.0
3SSz Gminy Pawlowice229314.031.53.04.0
4Krakowski Klub Szachistow 1893227810.028.55.03.0
5RPW Okucia Budowlane Lodz234410.027.56.06.5
6GOSTMAT Gostynin227410.024.52.54.0
7MKSz Rybnik22816.020.53.53.0
8LKS Chrobry Gniezno22695.021.04.02.5
9KS AZS Politechniki Slaskiej Gliwice22022.021.04.54.5
10Drakon Lublin23032.018.53.54.0
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year