For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Poti GEO, 12th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED      Birth age Type   Gr   Pts BH. 
   1   22 IM  Sibashvili Giorgi        2340 GEO 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open  7  45  
   2   10 GM  Babujian Levon           2451 ARM 1986/00/00  31      A Open 6½  44½ 
   3    1 GM  Savchenko Boris          2606 RUS 1986/00/00  31      A Open 6½  43½ 
   4    5 GM  Hayrapetyan Hovik        2517 ARM 1990/00/00  27      A Open 6½  43½ 
   5    3 GM  Sanikidze Tornike        2520 GEO 1989/00/00  28      A Open 6½  41  
   6   16 IM  Arabidze Meri          F 2384 GEO 1994/00/00  23      A Open 6½  38  
   7    8 IM  Visakh N R               2470 IND 1999/00/00  18 U18  A Open  6  44  
   8    2 GM  Mchedlishvili Mikheil    2602 GEO 1979/00/00  38      A Open  6  42  
   9   19     Sattarov Bobir           2383 UZB 1995/00/00  22      A Open  6  39  
  10    9     Beradze Irakli           2466 GEO 1996/00/00  21      A Open  6  39  
  11    6 GM  Lorparizangeneh Shahin   2516 IRI 1999/00/00  18 U18  A Open 5½  49½ 
  12   20 IM  Kalashian David          2379 ARM 1989/00/00  28      A Open 5½  43  
  13   11 IM  Vignesh N R              2450 IND 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open 5½  42  
  14   13 GM  Yegiazarian Arsen        2426 ARM 1970/00/00  47      A Open 5½  41  
  15   24 FM  Muradli Mahammad         2334 AZE 2003/00/00  14 U14         5½  40  
  16   26 FM  Tillyaev Ulugbek         2310 UZB 1993/00/00  24      A Open 5½  39½ 
  17   17 FM  Tutisani Noe             2383 GEO 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open 5½  37  
  18    4 GM  Zontakh Andrey           2520 UKR 1970/00/00  47      A Open  5  45  
  19   32 FM  Danielyan Vahe           2242 ARM 1997/00/00  20 U20          5  43  
  20   14 FM  Gharibyan Mamikon        2397 ARM 2004/00/00  13 U14          5  41½ 
  21   21     Saydaliev Saidakbar      2373 UZB 2001/00/00  16 U16  A Open  5  38  
  22   35 WIM Vakhania Aleksandra    F 2205 GEO 1986/00/00  31              5  36½ 
  23   23 FM  Rozhko Dmitry            2337 RUS 1979/00/00  38              5  34  
  24   36 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush     F 2192 ARM 1998/00/00  19 U20          5  32½ 
  25   29     Ghvamberia Nika          2264 GEO 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open  5  31½ 
  26   39     Matevosyan Sedrak        2184 ARM 1980/00/00  37             4½  44½ 
  27   18 CM  Sindarov Javokhir        2383 UZB 2005/00/00  12 U12  A Open 4½  44  
  28   56     Davtyan David Arm.       1907 ARM 2003/00/00  14 U14  A Open 4½  41  
  29   27 FM  Eynullayev Altay         2271 AZE 2004/00/00  13 U14  A Open 4½  39  
  30   54     Ziroyan David            1979 ARM 2001/00/00  16 U16  A Open 4½  34½ 
  31   31     Bayramov Zaur            2249 AZE 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open 4½  34½ 
  32   30 FM  Galoyan Levon            2257 ARM 1980/00/00  37      A Open 4½  29  
  33   43     Yeritsyan Hayk           2086 ARM 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open 4½  28½ 
  34    7 GM  Benidze Davit            2515 GEO 1991/00/00  26              4  43½ 
  35   12 IM  Erdogdu Mert             2445 TUR 1979/00/00  38              4  41½ 
  36   15 GM  Kekelidze Mikheil        2396 GEO 1974/00/00  43      A Open  4  41  
  37   49     Shmavonyan Areg          2048 ARM 2002/00/00  15 U16          4  39  
  38   34     Hakobyan Hovhannes H.    2220 ARM 1997/00/00  20 U20  A Open  4  39  
  39   48     Hakobyan Hakob V.        2048 ARM 2001/00/00  16 U16          4  37½ 
  40   37     Janiashvili Irakli       2191 GEO 1992/00/00  25              4  33½ 
  41   41 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri        F 2143 TKM 1973/00/00  44      A Open  4  33½ 
  42   38     Gaboyan Susanna        F 2190 ARM 1996/00/00  21              4  32  
  43   52     Velieva Hurma          F 2027 TKM 1995/00/00  22      A Open 3½  40½ 
  44   44 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar    F 2081 AZE 2003/00/00  14 U14  A Open 3½  38  
  45   25 FM  Viskelis Darius          2326 LTU 1972/00/00  45      A Open 3½  34½ 
  46   47 WFM Hallaeva Bahar         F 2073 TKM 1988/00/00  29      A Open 3½  34½ 
  47   45 WFM Choladze Mariami       F 2077 GEO 1997/00/00  20 U20         3½  33½ 
  48   50     Ismayilov Muhammad       2034 AZE 2003/00/00  14 U14         3½  31½ 
  49   33     Tsomaia Nikoloz          2238 GEO 2000/00/00  17 U18  A Open 3½  30½ 
  50   51 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal    F 2029 TKM 1998/00/00  19 U20  A Open 3½  29  
  51   42     Oboladze Luka            2099 GEO 2002/00/00  15 U16  A Open  3  33  
  52   28 FM  Mgeladze Tamaz           2268 GEO 1981/00/00  36      A Open 2½  41  
  53   40     Gharagyozyan Artur       2167 ARM 1987/00/00  30      A Open 2½  39½ 
  54   46     Mkrtchyan Sargis R.      2074 ARM 1997/00/00  20 U20  A Open 2½  37½ 
  55   53 WFM Atabayeva Gozel        F 2004 TKM 1996/00/00  21      A Open 2½  34½ 
  56   57 WCM Stepanyan Eva          F 1884 RUS 2005/00/00  12 U12         2½  33½ 
  57   58     Lomaia Diana           F 1745 GEO 2005/00/00  12 U12  A Open 2½  29  
  58   59     Pipia Ekaterine        F 1711 GEO 2003/00/00  14 U14  A Open  1  31½ 
  59   55     Tevzadze Mariam        F 1974 GEO 1993/00/00  24              1  28½ 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year