For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 520 : 01.10.2017

Online chess games 6224
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Primorsko BUL, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Nikolov Momchil          2560 BUL       7   ½   47  51½ 
   2    2 FM  Tilicheev Viacheslav     2509 RUS       7   ½   45½ 50  
   3    4 IM  Enchev Ivajlo            2493 BUL      6½   0   42½ 47  
   4    5 GM  Petrov Marian            2470 BUL       6   0   45½ 49½ 
   5    6 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav        2451 BUL       6   0   44  48  
   6    7 IM  Petrov Martin            2426 BUL U18   6   0   43  47½ 
   7   13 IM  Todorov Ognjan           2250 BUL       6   0   42  46  
   8    9     Danov Lyubomir           2334 BUL      5½   0   45½ 50  
   9   11 FM  Yordanov Lachezar        2297 BUL U18  5½   0   43  47  
  10   19 IM  Angelov Kosta            2115 BUL S60  5½   0   37  38½ 
  11    3 GM  Spasov Vasil             2506 BUL       5   0   46  50  
  12   17     Raykov Stefan            2172 BUL U18   5   0   41½ 43½ 
  13   10 IM  Nikolov Sasho            2323 BUL       5   0   41  45  
  14   18     Gochev Mladen            2127 BUL S60   5   0   40  42½ 
  15   28     Ignatov Georgi           1793 BUL U14   5   0   38  40½ 
  16   23     Chuklev Mihail           2060 BUL S60   5   0   37  40  
  17   16 IM  Marholev Dimitar         2173 BUL      4½   0   42  44½ 
  18    8 GM  Georgiev Krum            2349 BUL      4½   0   41½ 45  
  19   21     Bochev Krasimir          2082 BUL      4½   0   40  41½ 
  20   14 WIM Galunova Tsveta        F 2208 BUL      4½   0   39½ 43  
  21   24 IM  Orev Petar               2047 BUL S60  4½   0   39½ 42½ 
  22   25     Todorov Kaloyan          1999 BUL U18  4½   0   39  41½ 
  23   22 WIM Gocheva Rumiana        F 2077 BUL S60  4½   0   36  38½ 
  24   12 FM  Kuzmin Yuriy             2270 RUS       4   0   42½ 46  
  25   15     Kuznetsov Kirill         2203 RUS       4   0   37½ 40  
  26   32     Grabcheva Natalia      F 1633 BUL U18   4   0   35  37½ 
  27   30     Ilkov Dani               1746 BUL U18   4   0   35  37½ 
  28   20     Arnaudov Petar           2087 BUL S60   4   0   33  35½ 
  29   29     Dimitrov Ivan            1765 BUL S60   4   0   30½ 32  
  30   33     Kanov Nikola             1590 BUL U14  3½   0   34½ 36½ 
  31   27     Ivanov Ljubomir          1800 BUL      3½   0   31½ 33½ 
  32   39     Badrakova Kseniya      F 1361 RUS U14  3½   0   31  33  
  33   26     Bratimirova Dimitrinka F 1853 BUL       3   0   34½ 36½ 
  34   31     Papagiannis Asterios     1745 GRE U14   3   0   31  32½ 
  35   37     Tsenkov Tsenko           1484 BUL S60   3   0   30½ 32  
  36   35     Vasileva Cveta         F 1545 BUL       3   0   28  29½ 
  37   34     Raondi Yan-Martin        1545 RUS S60   3   0   26½ 28  
  38   36     Stoyanov Yordan          1521 BUL S60  2½   0   27  28½ 
  39   38     Nenchev Georgi           1421 BUL S60   2   0   26½ 28½ 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year