For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 563 : 10.12.2018

Online chess games 6377
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Rijeka CRO, 10th Mediteran Open

Rank SNo.     Name               Rtg FED Club                                  Type Pts BH. BH. Vict Fide 
   1    1 NM  Cucancic Sinisa   2242 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                       7  36½ 45½  6   35½  
   2    2 MK  Sajn Simon        2098 SLO ŠK Rimex Ilirska Bistrica                  6½  37½ 48½  6   35½  
   3    5  I  Beric Zeljko      1988 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                          6½  34½ 44   5    32  
   4    6  I  Rajter Emil       1887 CRO ŠK Kraljevica, Kraljevica                   6  39½ 51   5    30  
   5   12 II  Petrovic David    1726 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                     U18  5½  35  43½  5    26  
   6    3 II  Res Ivica         2097 CRO                                            5½  34  43½  5   24½  
   7    4 FM  Levar Nenad       2069 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                       5  38  47   4   28½  
   8   16 MK  Vujic Agata     F 1527 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                     U18   5  29½ 38   4   24½  
   9    9 II  Vilke Filip       1813 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                          4½  35½ 44   4   23½  
  10    8 MK  Zrilic Bozo       1868 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                     S60  4½  29  37½  3    23  
  11   10 MK  Dasic Jelena    F 1785 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                     U18  4½  25½ 32½  4   22½  
  12   18 II  Hocevar Tim       1212 SLO ŠK Postojna                           U18   4  28½ 37½  2   17½  
  13   17 II  Kaluza Dominik    1503 SLO ŠK Postojna                           U18   4  27½ 35½  3    14  
  14   13 III Pijanovic Dusan   1677 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                     S60  3½  26½ 33½  2   14½  
  15   11  I  Troselj Ivan      1757 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                    U18   3  29½ 38   2    16  
  16    7 II  Galic Simeun      1872 CRO ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko                    S60   2  34  44   2    16  
  17   14 IV  Viduka Marko      1556 CRO ŠK Zrinski-Frankopan, Novi Vinodolski       2  28  35   2    10  
  18   19 III Hocevar Nick      1116 SLO ŠK Postojna                           U18   2  25  31½  1    11  
  19   15 III Cubric Andrija    1543 CRO ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka                     U18   1  29  39½  0    8½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year