For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 566 : 10.01.2019

Online chess games 7583
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Roquetas de Mar ESP, 30th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club                       Type Gr  Pts RecRp BH. Fide                  Fide                  
   1   10 GM  FROLYANOV Dmitry                    2517 RUS Russia                              7½  2751  40½ 39½  38½  36½  33½  29½  25½  20½  14½   7½ 
   2    1 GM  SHIROV Alexei                       2658 ESP Spain Solvay                         7  2730  39½  37  36   34   31½  28   23½  18½  13    7  
   3    3 GM  GRIGORYAN Karen H.                  2557 ARM Armenia                              7  2720  40½  39  38   36   33½  30   25½  20   13½   7  
   4   15 GM  PAP Misa                            2481 SRB Serbia Grandama                      7  2661  34   34  33   31   28   25   22   18   13    7  
   5   16 IM  ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel               2478 ESP Spain V. De Atocha                   7  2650  37   37  36   34   31½  28   23½  19   13½   7  
   6   33 IM  ARJUN Kalyan                        2395 IND India                                7  2618  37½  38  37   35   32½  29   24½  19½  13½   7  
   7    7 GM  TAZBIR Marcin                       2529 POL Poland Moravska                      7  2607  37  35½  34½  32½  30   27   23   18   13    7  
   8   34 IM  SABUK Piotr                         2395 POL Poland                               7  2545  35  34½  33½  31½  29   26½  23   18½  13    7  
   9    8 IM  XU Yi                               2528 CHN China                                7  2526  33½  33  32   31   29   26   22½  18   13    7  
  10   30 IM  NGUYEN Piotr                        2403 POL Poland                              6½  2613  38  33½  32½  30½  28   25½  22   17½  12    6½ 
  11   21 IM  BARSKI Radoslaw                     2458 POL Poland                              6½  2589  39½  40  39   37   34   30   25   19   13    6½ 
  12   25 FM  TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique              2428 ESP Spain Solvay                        6½  2476  35   34  33   31   28   25   21   16½  12    6½ 
  13    6 GM  SADZIKOWSKI Daniel                  2534 POL Poland Sk Duras Bvk                 6½  2431  32½ 29½  28½  27½  25½  23   20   16½  12    6½ 
  14   22 IM  BAGI Mate                           2453 HUN Hungary                              6  2549  38½  36  35   33   30   26½  22½  17½  12    6  
  15   13 IM  SOSA Tomas                          2499 ARG Argentina                            6  2524  39   35  34   32   29   25½  22   17½  12    6  
  16   51 WGM GARCIA MARTIN Marta               F 2296 ESP Spain Mislata                        6  2492  37½ 31½  30½  29   26½  23½  19½  15½  11    6  
  17   28 IM  PLAZUELO PASCUAL Juan               2416 ESP Spain V. De Atocha                   6  2487  36  31½  31   29½  27   24½  21   17   12    6  
  18   17 GM  FRANCO OCAMPOS Zenon                2477 PAR Paraguay                        35   6  2482  35½  33  32   30   27½  24½  21   17   12    6  
  19   55 IM  BOBADILLA VIERA Jorge Samuel        2274 VEN Venezuela                            6  2473  38   34  33   31   28   24   20   15½  11    6  
  20    9 GM  MAIOROV Nikita                      2524 BLR Belarus                              6  2473  35½ 33½  32½  31   28½  25   21   16   11    6  
  21    4 GM  MARIN Mihail                        2540 ROU Romania                              6  2448  35   31  30   28½  26½  24   20½  16½  11½   6  
  22   24 GM  LARINO NIETO David                  2432 ESP Spain Cabo Turiñan                   6  2404  34  31½  30½  28½  26   23   19   15   11    6  
  23   40 IM  LUCH Michal                         2362 POL Poland                               6  2395  35  31½  30½  28½  26   23   19   15   11    6  
  24   19 GM  CARLSSON Pontus                     2463 SWE Sweden                               6  2380  35   33  32   30½  28   25   21   16½  11½   6  
  25   63 FM  MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Adrian           2232 ESP Spain Endroke                        6  2374  32½  28  27   26   24½  22   19½  16   11½   6  
  26   26 IM  BJERRE Jonas Buhl                   2422 DEN Denmark                    U16       6  2372  32  30½  29½  27½  25½  22½  19½  15½  11    6  
  27   27 IM  LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo       2418 ESP Spain Coin                           6  2348  33  30½  29½  27½  25½  23   20   16   11½   6  
  28   20 IM  NAYHEBAVER Martin                   2462 SVK Slovakia Moravska                    6  2340  33  28½  28½  27½  25½  23   20   16   11    6  
  29   48 FM  MARECHAL Andy                       2318 BEL Belgium SVG 1928                     6  2335  33  29½  28½  27½  25½  23   19½  15½  11    6  
  30   69     CARBONELL SANCHO Marc               2203 ESP Spain Silla                U16       6  2334  32   27  26   25   23½  21   18½  15   11    6  
  31   44 FM  LIANES GARCIA Marcos                2331 ESP Spain Villaverde                     6  2298  33½ 29½  28½  26½  24½  22½  19½  16   11½   6  
  32    5 GM  NASUTA Grzegorz                     2534 POL Poland Muks Stoczek 45              5½  2469  38  31½  30½  29   26½  23   19½  15   10½   5½ 
  33   53     SREESHWAN Maralakshikari            2278 IND India                      U16      5½  2420  36½  31  30   28   25½  22½  18½  14½  10½   5½ 
  34   11 IM  KANTOR Gergely                      2514 HUN Hungary                             5½  2417  35   32  31   29   26½  23   19½  15½  11    5½ 
  35   43 FM  DARDHA Daniel                       2337 BEL Belgium 130 SK MH          U16      5½  2395  36½  30  29   27   24½  21½  18   14   10    5½ 
  36   14 GM  GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael        2486 VEN Venezuela Collado Villalba          5½  2391  36  31½  30½  29   26½  23½  19½  15   10½   5½ 
  37   75 FM  SANCHEZ JEREZ Emilio Miguel         2183 ESP Spain Beniajan Duochess             5½  2367  37½ 30½  29½  27½  24½  21½  18   14½  10    5½ 
  38   56 FM  GARCIA MORENO Carlos                2269 ESP Spain Tomelloso                     5½  2364  35½  30  29   28   26   23   19½  15½  10½   5½ 
  39   39 FM  LOPEZ MULET Inigo                   2367 ESP Spain Casareño                      5½  2335  34½  29  28   26   24   21½  18   14½  10½   5½ 
  40   50 FM  AGUILAR Andres                      2307 ARG Argentina                           5½  2319  34½ 28½  27½  26½  24½  21½  18½  14½  10    5½ 
  41   68     AGUILERA LOPEZ Alejandro            2207 ESP Spain Alcorcon                      5½  2267  34  26½  25½  24½  22½  20   17   13½  10    5½ 
  42   64 WIM HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ Yudania         F 2219 ESP Spain Xadrez Ourense                5½  2263  32  26½  25½  24½  22½  20   17½  14   10    5½ 
  43   47 FM  GINES ESTEO Pedro Antonio           2318 ESP Spain Jaime Casas          U16      5½  2256  32½  30  29   27   25   22   19   15½  11    5½ 
  44   60 FM  GALIANA FERNANDEZ Adrian            2250 ESP Spain Enric Valor                   5½  2232  32½  27  26   24½  23   20½  18   14½  10    5½ 
  45   29 IM  MERARIO ALARCON Andres              2405 ESP Spain Metro Marbella                5½  2220  31  28½  27½  26   24   21½  19   15½  11    5½ 
  46   52 FM  DARDHA Arben                        2284 BEL Belgium 130 SK MH                   5½  2178  29½  27  27   26   24   21   18   14½  10    5½ 
  47   80     PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo              2173 ESP Spain Palacio Pioneros              5½  2160  32½  27  26   25   23   21   18   14½  10    5½ 
  48   12 GM  DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G.      2501 ESP Spain Sestao                         5  2351  35   29  28   26½  24   21½  18   14    9½   5  
  49   59     MANU David Suthandram R             2252 IND India - Master Mind                  5  2317  35½ 28½  27½  26   24   21½  18½  14½  10    5  
  50   38 FM  MEDARDE SANTIAGO Luis Marcos        2374 ESP Spain Usc                            5  2310  34½  28  27   25   22½  20   16½  13    9    5  
  51  117     ARJUN C Krishnamachari              2009 IND India - Master Mind                  5  2310  34  28½  28   26½  24   21½  18   14½  10    5  
  52   54 FM  RADNAI Adam                         2275 HUN Hungary                              5  2305  34½ 29½  28½  27   25   22   19   15   10    5  
  53   35 IM  Suarez Uriel Adrian                 2391 ESP SPAIN                                5  2273  33  29½  29   27½  25½  22½  19   15   10    5  
  54   57 FM  MORAL GARCIA Serafin                2260 ESP Spain La Zubia                       5  2269  34½ 27½  26½  25½  24   21½  18½  14½  10    5  
  55   23 IM  MOROZOV Nichita                     2437 MDA Moldova                              5  2262  33½ 27½  26½  25½  24   21½  18½  14½  10    5  
  56   46 FM  OGLAZA Oskar                        2320 POL Poland                     U16       5  2251  35½  29  28   26   24   21   18   14    9½   5  
  57   71     LOPEZ QUEVEDO Eduardo               2197 ESP Spain Tomelloso                      5  2242  33  25½  24½  23½  21½  19   16½  13    9    5  
  58   66 FM  ROOFTHOOFD Marcel                   2211 BEL Belgium                    S50       5  2240  33  24½  23½  22½  21   19   16½  13    9½   5  
  59  104     Ingunza Curro Andres                2055 ESP SPAIN                      U16       5  2238  33½ 21½  21½  20½  19   17   14½  12    9    5  
  60   32 IM  DURAN VEGA Sergio                   2396 CRC Costa Rica                           5  2231  30   27  26½  26   24½  22   18½  14½  10    5  
  61   45 FM  MARTIN CARMONA Gaston Manuel        2329 ESP Spain Miraflores                     5  2223  31½ 26½  26   24½  22   19½  16   12½   9    5  
  62   73     ROMERO PALLARES Daniel              2190 ESP Spain Palacio Pioneros               5  2222  31½ 24½  23½  22½  21½  19½  16½  13½   9½   5  
  63   70 CM  BHARATH Subramaniyam H              2202 IND India                      U16       5  2211  33   26  25   23½  21½  19   16   13    9    5  
  64   72     REYES PENAS Sebastian               2197 ESP Spain V Centenario         U16       5  2171  31½ 24½  23½  22½  20½  18   15   12    9    5  
  65   93     MORETO QUINTANA Alex                2101 ESP Spain Mislata                        5  2169  32   23  23   22   21   19   17   14   10    5  
  66  100     BUIJS MARTIN Urtzi                  2066 ESP Spain Metro Marbella                 5  2164  29½  22  22   21   19½  18   16   13    9    5  
  67   67 FM  SILVA LUCENA Cristian               2211 ESP Spain Oromana                        5  2140  31½  26  25   24   22   20   17   14   10    5  
  68   98     PEREZ BELTRAN Salvador              2075 ESP Spain Indalo               A16       5  2129  30½  22  22   22   21   19   17   14   10    5  
  69   82 WFM REPRESA PEREZ Mireya              F 2168 ESP Spain Laroca                         5  2125  29½  25  24½  23   21½  19   16½  13    9½   5  
  70  111     GARRIDO DIAZ Jose Antonio           2024 ESP Spain Miraflores           U16       5  2117  30½  22  22   21   20   18½  16½  13½   9½   5  
  71  116     ARJONA CASADO Abel                  2009 ESP Spain Almendralejo                   5  2084  30   22  22   21   20   18½  16   12½   9    5  
  72    2 GM  SVETUSHKIN Dmitry                   2605 MDA Moldova                             4½  2297  35½ 29½  28½  26½  24   21   17   13    9    4½ 
  73   83     AJAY Karthikeyan                    2154 IND India                      U16      4½  2224  35   27  26   25   23   20½  17   13    9    4½ 
  74  121     REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro             1973 ESP Spain Indalo               U16      4½  2188  32½  25  24½  23   21   19   16   12½   8½   4½ 
  75   62 AGM GARCIA MOLINA Francisco Miguel      2237 ESP Spain Caballo De Plata              4½  2179  31½  24  23   22   20   18   15½  12    8½   4½ 
  76   78 FM  MONTILLA CARRILLO Esteban           2177 ESP Spain Mollet Del Valles         AC  4½  2136  32  25½  24½  23½  21½  18½  15½  12½   9    4½ 
  77  141     HABANS AGUERREA Javier              1882 ESP Spain Oberena              U16      4½  2130  30½ 21½  20½  19½  18½  17½  15½  12½   9    4½ 
  78   31 IM  BLANCO ACEVEDO Cristobal Jose       2397 VEN Venezuela R. Brillante              4½  2130  29½ 25½  25½  24½  22½  20   17   13    9    4½ 
  79   41 FM  GAVILAN DIAZ Mario                  2357 ESP Spain Coin                          4½  2120  30   26  25   23   21   18   15   11½   8    4½ 
  80   81     CRESPO Eugenio                      2169 ARG Argentina                           4½  2118  32½  25  24   22½  21   18½  16   12½   9    4½ 
  81   87     PEREZ PEREZ Gabriel                 2131 ESP Spain Cajacanarias         U16      4½  2101  30  21½  21½  21   19½  17   14½  12    8½   4½ 
  82   61     BARRANCO CARA Francisco Javier      2238 ESP Spain Roquetas              A       4½  2088  28  22½  21½  20   18½  16½  14   11½   8    4½ 
  83   91     DOMINGUEZ RUIZ Mario                2107 ESP Spain Motril                     1  4½  2083  30   24  23½  22   20½  18½  15½  12½   9    4½ 
  84  103 WFM GIL QUILEZ Sonia                  F 2055 ESP Spain Beniajan Duochess             4½  2079  31   20  20   19   18   16   14   11    8    4½ 
  85  119 WCM AVILA FRAIRE Ameyalli             F 1994 MEX Mexico                              4½  2076  31  20½  20½  19½  18½  16½  14½  11½   8    4½ 
  86  154 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre          F 1783 ESP SPAIN Oberena              U16   1  4½  2075  29  20½  20   18½  17   15½  14   11½   8½   4½ 
  87   90     ARROYO RODRIGUEZ Jesus              2126 ESP Spain Villanueva                    4½  2030  31  23½  23½  22½  20½  18½  15½  12½   8½   4½ 
  88  124     SOBRINO FORTE Alvaro                1955 ESP Spain Vistazul Tym                  4½  2029  29   21  20½  20   18½  17   15   12    8½   4½ 
  89  120     PAVLOV Mikhail                      1982 RUS Russia                     U16      4½  2016  27   19  18   17   16   15   13½  11    8    4½ 
  90   85     RODRIGUEZ DEL CERRO Ricardo         2139 ESP Spain Cas                  U16      4½  2015  30   26  25½  24   22   20   17   13½   9    4½ 
  91   86     LOPEZ QUEVEDO Angel Carlos          2135 ESP Spain Tomelloso                     4½  2014  29½ 23½  22½  21½  19½  17   14½  12    8½   4½ 
  92   74     PULIDO ESTEBAN Francisco Daniel     2186 ESP Spain Nazari                     1  4½  2007  27½  22  21½  21   20   18   15   12    8½   4½ 
  93  142     GUILLO LONGARES Cecilia           F 1880 ESP Spain V Centanario         U16      4½  2005  27   18  18   18   17   15½  13½  11    8    4½ 
  94  105     ALEDO YANGUAS David                 2051 ESP Spain Enric Valor          U16      4½  1997  28½ 17½  17½  16½  15½  14½  13½  11½   8½   4½ 
  95   88     LECHUGA CABRERO Luis Miguel         2130 ESP Spain Figueroa                      4½  1972  26  21½  21½  20½  19½  17½  15½  12½   9    4½ 
  96  144 AGM VIGNESH B                           1838 IND India - Master Mind        U16      4½  1952  26½  19  19   19   18   17   15   12    8½   4½ 
  97  101     LOPEZ MIJAIL Nicolas                2063 ESP Spain Pozuelo                       4½  1948  25   18  18   17   16   15   13   11    8    4½ 
  98  102     Gonzalez Cano Juan Jose             2060 ESP SPAIN Badajoz                       4½  1941  24½ 15½  15½  15   14½  14   12½  10½   8    4½ 
  99  107     MUNOZ Raul                          2040 ARG Argentina                           4½  1901  24½ 18½  17½  16½  15½  14½  12½  10½   8    4½ 
 100   42 FM  Bernabeu Lopez Carlos Javier        2344 ESP SPAIN R. Brillante                   4  2304  34½  27  26   24   22   19½  16   12    8    4  
 101   65 FM  ROLDAN MARQUES Daniel               2215 ESP Spain Sta Ana                        4  2117  33½  23  22   21   19   17   14   11    8    4  
 102   92     TADEVOSYAN Aspet                    2105 ESP Spain Sierra Sur           U16       4  2110  32  20½  20½  19½  18   16½  14   11½   8    4  
 103   94 WFM HINCU Olga                        F 2093 MDA Moldova                              4  2097  31   22  22   21   20   18   15   12    8    4  
 104  109     MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio             2028 ESP Spain Villaverde           S50       4  2074  30½  20  19   18   17   15   12½  10    7    4  
 105  163     AASHA C R                         F 1668 IND India - Master Mind                  4  2049  28½  21  21   20½  19   17   14   11    8    4  
 106   97 WFM GITU Paula-Alexandra              F 2083 MDA Moldova                              4  2048  31½ 19½  19½  18½  17½  16   13½  11    8    4  
 107   99     SANJUAN GARCIA Miguel               2067 ESP Spain Metro Marbella                 4  2032  32   18  18   17   16   14½  12    9½   7    4  
 108  113     ALEDO YANGUAS Javier                2018 ESP Spain Enric Valor                    4  2024  30½  20  20   19   18   16   14   11    8    4  
 109   84     GARCIA GIMENEZ Santiago             2150 ESP Spain Alicante             U16       4  2022  31  23½  23   21½  20   17½  15   11½   8    4  
 110   95     SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Andres             2089 ESP Spain Motril                     1   4  1988  27½ 20½  20   18½  17   15½  14   11½   8    4  
 111   49 IM  RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Rafael              2313 ESP Spain Tui                            4  1976  28   24  23   22   20   17½  15   11½   8    4  
 112  127     PEREZ GUERRA Alberto                1948 ESP Spain Coin                           4  1963  28  19½  19½  18½  16½  14½  12    9½   7    4  
 113  106     BJERRE Tavs                         2043 DEN Denmark                    S50       4  1961  26   19  19   18½  17½  15½  13½  10½   7½   4  
 114  162     VARSHA Ramesh                     F 1671 IND India                      U16       4  1917  25   17  17   17   16   14   12   10    7½   4  
 115  125     BUITRON RAMIL David                 1954 ESP Spain Usc                  U16       4  1913  27½  18  17   16   15   14   12   10    7    4  
 116  150     KABHILAN S                          1808 IND India - Master Mind        U16       4  1910  25  16½  16½  16½  15½  13½  11½   9½   7    4  
 117  152     Pujante Martinez Rafael             1790 ESP SPAIN Beniajan Duochess              4  1906  26½ 15½  15½  15½  14½  13½  11½   9½   7    4  
 118  139     SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan Jose          1891 ESP Spain Roquetas              A        4  1830  24½  15  15   14½  14   12½  11    9½   7    4  
 119  129 WFM ORTIN BLANCO Ainhoa               F 1938 ESP Spain Sta Ana                        4  1794  24   15  15   14   13   12   11    9    7    4  
 120   89     ABELLA VAZQUEZ Cesar                2130 ESP Spain Usc                           3½  2188  32½ 22½  22½  21½  19½  17   14   10½   7    3½ 
 121  126     FERNANDEZ BUENO Miguel Angel        1953 ESP Spain Almeria              A50      3½  1971  27  18½  18½  18   16½  15   13   10    7    3½ 
 122  114     JIMENEZ MELGUIZO Miguel             2015 ESP Spain La Zubia                      3½  1968  29½  18  18   17   15½  14   11½   9    6½   3½ 
 123   77 CM  Puertas Martin Savins               2178 ESP SPAIN Frigan                A       3½  1958  28½ 20½  19½  18½  17½  15½  13½  10½   7    3½ 
 124  151     Llena Velarde David                 1792 ESP SPAIN Frigan               A16      3½  1952  27  17½  17½  17   16½  15   13   10    7    3½ 
 125   76 WFM YUGINA Maria                      F 2183 RUS Russia                              3½  1946  29½  20  19½  19   17½  15   12½  10    7    3½ 
 126  156     ATIPOV HADZHIEV Cristian            1751 ESP Spain Navarra              U16      3½  1944  27½ 18½  18½  18   16½  15   13   10    7    3½ 
 127  143     Robledo Sanchez Carlos              1844 ESP SPAIN Alicante                      3½  1943  28½ 19½  19½  19½  18½  16½  13½  10½   7    3½ 
 128  134     VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Jesus              1905 ESP Spain Villaverde                    3½  1940  27½  19  18½  18   16½  15   12½  10    7    3½ 
 129  133     GALIANO MARTINEZ Antonio            1909 ESP Spain Beniajan Duochess    S50      3½  1921  28½ 17½  17½  17   15½  13½  11½   9½   6½   3½ 
 130  115     RODRIGUEZ REDONDO Adhara          F 2013 ESP Spain Cajacanarias         U16      3½  1910  29½  19  19   18½  18   16½  14   10½   7    3½ 
 131  159     ROLDAN MARQUES Marta              F 1732 ESP Spain Sta Ana              U16      3½  1907  27  16½  16½  16   15   13½  11½   9    6½   3½ 
 132  171 AIM VISHAL Choudary B                   1490 IND India - Master Mind        U16      3½  1876  26  16½  16   15½  15   14½  13   10½   7    3½ 
 133  131     GARRIDO DIAZ Ernesto                1913 ESP Spain Miraflores           U16      3½  1873  27  15½  15½  15½  14½  13½  11½   9½   6½   3½ 
 134  132     ANTUNEZ MUNOZ Ines                F 1909 ESP Spain Trebejos                      3½  1872  26½ 14½  14½  14½  14   13   11    9    6½   3½ 
 135   96 FM  Ferrer Sanchez Pedro Jesus          2088 ESP SPAIN Mercantil             A   124 3½  1851  27   19  18½  17½  16½  15   13   10½   7    3½ 
 136  161     GARCIA NACHE Serafin                1687 ESP Spain Torrebalerma         A50      3½  1791  22½  12  12   12   12   11½  10½   8½   6½   3½ 
 137  137     DAHLGREN James Allen                1897 ESP Spain Algalia              S50      3½  1777  26   13  13   13   12   11   10    8½   6    3½ 
 138  147     ALBA FERNANDEZ Nicolas              1816 ESP Spain Trebejos                      3½  1763  26½  17  16   15   14   13   11½   9    6½   3½ 
 139  160     PINTOR AVILA Antonio                1727 ESP Spain Tijola               A50      3½  1748  21   12  12   12   12   11   10    8½   6½   3½ 
 140  157     ALVAREZ SANCHEZ David               1750 ESP Spain Roteño                        3½  1736  22½ 11½  11½  11½  11   10½   9    7½   6    3½ 
 141  145     FUERTES CIRAUQUI Pablo              1829 ESP Spain Sta Ana              U16      3½  1685  24½  14  14   13   12   11   10    8½   6    3½ 
 142   37     FERNANDEZ BARRERA Fco Jose          2377 ESP Spain R. Brillante         S50       3  2853  30   21  20   18½  17   15   12    9    6    3  
 143  118     GONZALEZ LEMA Carlos                2002 ESP Spain Excalibur            U16       3  1861  29   18  18   17   15   13   11    9    6    3  
 144  149     Maldonado Mena German               1808 ESP SPAIN Metro                U16       3  1855  28½  17  17   17   16   14   12    9    6    3  
 145  153     CORROCHANO UTRILLA David            1788 ESP Spain Tomelloso                      3  1832  26  14½  14½  14½  14   12½  11    9    6    3  
 146  136     REBOREDO MARTINEZ Claudio           1898 ESP Spain Etx Coruña           U16       3  1824  26½  14  14   14   13   11½  10    8½   6    3  
 147  128     RATHINA Sabapathi A                 1939 IND India - Master Mind        U16       3  1818  28½ 17½  17½  16½  14½  12½  10½   8    5½   3  
 148  140     Hernandez Venzal Juan Julian        1882 ESP SPAIN El Rey Huercal       A50       3  1817  27   13  13   13   13   12   11    9    6    3  
 149  158     VARA SOLER Luis                     1735 ESP Spain El Rey De Huercal    A16  45   3  1801  26   15  15   14   13   11½   9½   7½   5½   3  
 150  135     SANLEON PRAVISANO Nieves          F 1901 ESP Spain Silla                U16       3  1789  26   13  13   13   12½  11    9    7    5    3  
 151  123     SOLOVJOV Pavel                      1969 RUS Russia                               3  1778  29   17  17   16½  15   13½  11    8½   6    3  
 152  146 AIM GARCIA CASTILLA Manuel              1820 ESP Spain Caballo De Plata     S50       3  1758  26½  14  14   14   13   11    9    7    5    3  
 153  110     Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio         2025 ESP Spain Figueroa             S50       3  1754  26   12  12   12   12   11   10    8½   6    3  
 154  178     Gonzalez Cano Belen                    0 ESP SPAIN Casareño                       3  1651  26   13  12   11   10    9    8    7    5    3  
 155   79     NATARAJAN C                         2173 IND India - Master Mind                 2½  1957  28½ 18½  17½  16½  14½  12½  10    7½   5    2½ 
 156  148     GOMEZ LIGERO Sergio                 1811 ESP Spain Circulo               A       2½  1818  26   13  13   12½  11½  10    8½   7    5    2½ 
 157  112     MALON INSAUSTI Andres               2019 ESP Spain Ansoain                       2½  1733  26   14  14   13   12   11    9    7    5    2½ 
 158  122     RAMOS SAAVEDRA Mario                1969 ESP Spain Figueroa             U20      2½  1727  28   12  12   11   10    9    8    7    5    2½ 
 159  174     CAMPANA VALENCIA Lidia            F 1373 ESP Spain Palacio Pioneros              2½  1656  22½  11  10½  10    9½   8½   7½   6½   5    2½ 
 160  169     HERNANDEZ MULLOR Francisco          1511 ESP Spain Roquetas             A16   6  2½  1510  23   8   8    8    8    8    7    5½   4    2½  
 161  166     LAFOUR Jephte                       1560 NED Netherlands                S50      2½  1489  21½  7   7    7    7    7    7    6½   5    2½  
 162  175     Abrisqueta Zudaire Ines           F 1250 ESP SPAIN Oberena              U16   1  2½  1456  23   7½  7    6½   6    5½   5    4½   4    2½  
 163  130     MERELO GARCIA Francisco             1929 ESP Spain Roquetas              A        2  1794  26½  11  11   11   11   10    8    6    4    2  
 164  155     KARTERI Dimitra                   F 1757 GRE Greece                               2  1661  24½  11  11   11   11   10    8    6    4    2  
 165  170     BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ Jose             1509 ESP Spain Benimaclet                     2  1660  24   9    9    8½   8    7    6    5    4    2  
 166  165     ROIG ROIG Marc                      1577 ESP Spain Baleares             U16       2  1646  22   9½   9    8½   8    7½   7    5½   4    2  
 167  173     GONZALEZ VACAS Raul                 1397 ESP Spain Caballo De Plata     U16       2  1641  22½  10   9½   9    8½   8    7    5½   4    2  
 168  168     Angola Canchimbo Elmer              1537 ESP SPAIN Ibiza                          2  1397  20½  5    5    5    5    5    5    4    3    2  
 169  167     CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge               1558 ESP Spain Palacio Pioneros              1½  1501  24   6½  6½   6½   6½   6½   5½   4½   3    1½  
 170  176     Redondo Terron Eva                F 1052 ESP SPAIN                      S50  1-4 1½   848  24½  12  11½  10½   9    7½   6    4½   3    1½ 
 171  172     LEBANIEGOS SANCHEZ Angel            1483 ESP Spain Anfora               S50       ½  1263  19   2    2    2    2    2    2    1½   1    ½  
 172  108     SRINIVASA Rangan                    2033 IND India                                0  1582  23½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
 173  164     MORENO BELLO Miguel                 1584 ESP Spain Ancla Decoracion     S50       0  1428  23½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
 174  138     MARANON CANTON Antonio              1893 ESP Spain Figueroa             S50       0  1205  21½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
 175   18 IM  PULVETT MARIN Daniel Eduardo        2468 ESP Spain Villalba 64                    0    2   22½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
       36 IM  SOHAM Das                           2389 IND India                                0    2   22½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
       58 WIM TERBE Julianna                    F 2259 HUN Hungary                              0    2   22½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0  
      177     ALVAREZ CASTELLON Francisco Jesus   1588 ESP Spain Torre Balerma        S50       0    2   22½  0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0    0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year