For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Sao Sebastiao do Paraiso BRA, 1st Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club           Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Barbosa Evandro Amorim          2509 BRA São Paulo           5½   0   21  23½ 
   2    2 GM  Matsuura Everaldo               2462 BRA Santa Catarina       5   1   23  26  
   3    9 FM  Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela       2193 BRA Santa Catarina       5   0   19  22  
   4    4 FM  Gazel Frederico                 2258 BRA Santa Catarina      4½   0   21  24½ 
   5    3 IM  Umetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu        2408 BRA Santa Catarina      4½   0   20  22½ 
   6    6 FM  Brito Luismar                   2226 BRA Paraíba        S50  4½   0   19½ 22  
   7   14 CM  Frois Vitor Amorim              1993 BRA Minas Gerais   U16  4½   0   18½ 20  
   8   10 NM  Batista Gerson Peres            2154 BRA Minas Gerais        4½   0   15½ 17½ 
   9    8 NM  Borges Guilherme Deola          2204 BRA Santa Catarina       4   0   20½ 23½ 
  10   11     Pacheco Helcio Alexandre        2099 BRA São Paulo            4   0   18  21  
  11    7     Utiyama Marcel Heimar Ribeiro   2209 BRA São Paulo            4   0   18  20½ 
  12   20     Trombini Fabio                  1890 BRA Minas Gerais         4   0   18  20  
  13   15 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y F 1982 BRA Santa Catarina U20   4   0   16½ 16½ 
  14   34     Bonvini Adriana Tonhati       F 1536 BRA São Paulo      U18   4   0   16  17  
  15   17     Silva Luiz Thiago               1938 BRA Minas Gerais        3½   0   19½ 22  
  16   13 NM  Domingues Jair Vicente          1995 BRA Minas Gerais   S65  3½   0   17½ 19  
  17    5 NM  Bispo Leonardo                  2228 BRA São Paulo           3½   0   17  19½ 
  18   28     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita      1722 BRA Santa Catarina S65  3½   0   16  18½ 
  19   19 WFM Montufar Berrios Lesly Vivian F 1912 BRA Minas Gerais   U18  3½   0   15  16½ 
  20   12     Mendes Rodrigo Machado          2028 BRA São Paulo           3½   0   15  16  
  21   18     Tamarozi Isabelle             F 1937 BRA São Paulo      U18   3   0   20  22½ 
  22   26     De Lima Mateus Peres            1800 BRA Minas Gerais         3   0   19  20½ 
  23   21     Santos Dwlyan Da Silva          1861 BRA Minas Gerais         3   0   18  20  
  24   33     De Sousa Vitor Hugo Campos      1560 BRA Minas Gerais   U18   3   0   17½ 20  
  25   27     Resende Lucas B. Massucato      1766 BRA São Paulo            3   0   17½ 19  
  26   22     Vitielo Alecio Elias            1858 BRA São Paulo            3   0   17½ 18½ 
  27   35     Paschoa Lazaro Dos Reis         1490 BRA Minas Gerais         3   0   17½ 18½ 
  28   29     Degrande Pedro Henrique Alves   1647 BRA São Paulo      U18   3   0   16½ 16½ 
  29   16 WCM Montufar Eymi Priscila Berrio F 1943 BRA Minas Gerais   U14   3   0   16  18½ 
  30   47     Campos Larissa de Oliveira    F    0 BRA Minas Gerais   U16   3   0   13½ 15  
  31   44     Rodrigues Gabriel Estevao       1765 BRA São Paulo      U16   3   0   12½ 14  
  32   25     Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana    1836 BRA São Paulo      S50  2½   0   18½ 19½ 
  33   23     Souza Rodrigo Vilas Boas De     1856 BRA São Paulo           2½   0   18  19  
  34   24     Kawagoe Julio Cesar             1854 BRA Minas Gerais        2½   0   18  19  
  35   31     Bergo Felipe Paulo Guazzi       1625 BRA São Paulo           2½   0   17½ 19½ 
  36   36     Nunes Guilherme Sacardo Telle   1445 BRA São Paulo      U14  2½   0   15½ 16½ 
  37   32     Ferreira Diego Donizete         1560 BRA Minas Gerais        2½   0   14½ 16  
  38   37     Laperuta Renan Portes           1326 BRA São Paulo      U12  2½   0   12½ 14  
  39   43     Abreu Eduardo Jose Da Silva     1774 BRA Minas Gerais        2½   0   12  12  
  40   45     De Oliveira Reinaldo Euclides   1721 BRA Minas Gerais         2   0   16  16  
  41   51     Pereira Paulo Henrique Rocha       0 BRA Minas Gerais   U12   2   0   15½ 16½ 
  42   46     Braz Felipe Da Silva               0 BRA São Paulo            2   0   14½ 15½ 
  43   38     Paschoa Brenno David Pereira    1271 BRA Minas Gerais   U12   2   0   12½ 13½ 
  44   40     Campos Vitor Salgueiro Canoas   1800 BRA Minas Gerais   U16  1½   0   14½ 14½ 
  45   41     Henriques Gilberto Oliveira     1800 BRA Minas Gerais   U16  1½   0   14  14  
  46   50     Franca Claudio Cardoso             0 BRA Rio de Janeiro S50  1½   0   13  15  
  47   48     Dos Santos Junior Ricardo Ama      0 BRA Minas Gerais   U12  1½   0   13  14  
  48   49     Duarte Andrew Santos               0 BRA Minas Gerais   U10  1½   0   11½ 12½ 
  49   39     Alves Vinicius Santiago Silva   1800 BRA Minas Gerais   U16   1   0   13  14  
  50   30     Dos Santos Ivan Vilaca          1630 BRA Minas Gerais         ½   0   13  14½ 
  51   42     Santos Ian Pedro Silva          1800 BRA Minas Gerais   U16   0   0   12½ 14


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year