Chess games database – Sarpsborg NOR, Men Ch 2018

For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 549 : 20.07.2018

Online chess games 9714
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Sarpsborg NOR, Men Ch 2018

ch-NOR 2018 Sarpsborg NOR Fri 6th Jul 2018 - Sat 14th Jul 2018
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Hammer, Jon LudvigGM26317.53642.546.5
2Tari, AryanGM26156.53643.546.5
3Haldorsen, BenjaminFM2423634.54246
4Hauge, Lars OskarIM24345.535.54345
5Urkedal, Frode Olav OlsenGM25525.534.54246
6Notkevich, Benjamin ArvolaIM24715.53340.544.5
7Holm, Kristian StuvikIM245353643.547.5
8Agdestein, SimenGM25814.535.54347
9Christiansen, Johan-SebastianIM25064.53541.544
10Djurhuus, RuneGM24384.53338.541
11Tallaksen, Levi Andre22984.52833.535.5
12Ostenstad, BergeGM244743340.544.5
13Gronn, AtleIM2352430.53740
14Mihajlov, SebastianIM2385430.536.539.5
15Haug, JohannesFM2403429.535.537.5
16Johannessen, Leif ErlendGM246242936.538.5
17Moen, Andreas G.R.IM23174263133
18Elsness, FrodeIM2468425.53032
19Hobber, AndersFM2312425.529.531.5
20Ellingsen, Mads VestbyFM242932733.535.5
21Kaasen, Tor FredrikIM23962.527.53234
22Hole, OysteinIM2324227.53335.5
22 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year