For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
18e Open International de Sautron Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | g | RAUSIS Igors | 2651 F | SepM | NOR | Orcher la Tour | 7½ | 47 | 2642 | |
2 | m | BOGDANOV Egor | 2389 F | SenM | 7½ | 46 | 2564 | |||
3 | m | MIRZOEV Emil | 2439 F | SenM | 7 | 47½ | 2562 | |||
4 | g | NIKOLOV Momchil | 2555 F | SenM | 7 | 47 | 2580 | |||
5 | g | GASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael | 2471 F | SenM | 7 | 46 | 2520 | |||
6 | m | ENCHEV Ivajlo | 2491 F | SenM | 7 | 45½ | 2518 | |||
7 | m | BUJISHO Benjamin | 2333 F | SenM | CVL | Chevau-légers de la Choisille | 7 | 40½ | 2361 | |
8 | g | PRIE Eric | 2482 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Carcassonnais | 6½ | 44½ | 2422 | |
9 | f | DEVALLEE Jeremie | 2230 F | SenM | CVL | C'Chartres Echecs | 6½ | 42 | 2345 | |
10 | LE PEN Steven | 2110 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière | 6½ | 42 | 2267 | ||
11 | m | SKURYGIN Anton | 2294 F | SenM | 6½ | 41 | 2267 | |||
12 | m | PULVETT MARIN Daniel Eduardo | 2472 F | SenM | 6½ | 40 | 2342 | |||
13 | f | SIM Sylvain | 2231 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière | 6½ | 38 | 2205 | |
14 | m | COLIN Vincent | 2382 F | SenM | HDF | Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… | 6 | 44½ | 2346 | |
15 | f | VIDAL Llewellyn | 2298 F | SenM | OCC | Echecs Club Montpellier | 6 | 44½ | 2282 | |
16 | m | NAVROTESCU Catalin | 2359 F | SepM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6 | 43½ | 2265 | |
17 | f | DUBOUE Peio | 2399 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 6 | 42 | 2315 | |
18 | f | HARUTYUNYAN Ruben | 2351 F | MinM | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 41½ | 2280 | |
19 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2342 F | VetM | IDF | Tremblay en France | 6 | 41 | 2270 | |
20 | f | DELORME Alban | 2320 F | SenM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 6 | 41 | 2219 | |
21 | m | MANEA Alexandru | 2359 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6 | 40 | 2205 | |
22 | f | BOUGET Alexandre | 2268 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6 | 39½ | 2121 | |
23 | HARUTYUNYAN Safar | 2098 F | MinM | PDL | Echiquier Club Le Mans | 6 | 38½ | 2154 | ||
24 | DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel | 2159 F | MinM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 6 | 38½ | 2080 | ||
25 | HUTOIS Mickael | 2265 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 6 | 38 | 2121 | ||
26 | POTTIER Simeon | 2136 F | SenM | NAQ | LEC Echiquier Limousin | 6 | 38 | 2054 | ||
27 | CADERON Michel | 1979 F | SepM | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | 6 | 34½ | 1946 | ||
28 | DALAUD Dorian | 2113 F | MinM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5½ | 39½ | 2159 | ||
29 | ENGLISCH Colya | 2087 F | MinM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 5½ | 39½ | 2102 | ||
30 | MARIETTE Lucas | 2207 F | MinM | NAQ | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | 5½ | 39 | 2122 | ||
31 | f | LE GOFF Ronan | 2327 F | SenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 5½ | 38 | 2112 | |
32 | LUCIDARME Damien | 2015 F | SepM | HDF | Saint André - Echec et Mat | 5½ | 36 | 2033 | ||
33 | GAYON Benoit | 1947 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Gétignois | 5½ | 36 | 1871 | ||
34 | FLACHET Thierry | 1996 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 5½ | 35½ | 1990 | ||
35 | GIRAUD Thierry | 1776 F | SepM | PDL | Trignac Echecs | 5½ | 35½ | 1852 | ||
36 | PRIMEL Dominique | 1884 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 5½ | 34½ | 1798 | ||
37 | RIOU-DURAND Lionel | 1938 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guichenais | 5 | 41 | 1975 | ||
38 | DELABBEY Florian | 1930 F | JunM | NAQ | Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron | 5 | 40 | 2011 | ||
39 | LE GALLO Frederic | 1909 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5 | 39½ | 1942 | ||
40 | FAMEL Edouard | 1855 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 5 | 39½ | 1906 | ||
41 | MARCHAIS Antoine | 1876 F | MinM | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | 5 | 39½ | 1843 | ||
42 | AZYMAH Remy | 1943 F | SenM | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 5 | 39 | 1917 | ||
43 | PERRIN Antoine | 1736 F | MinM | PDL | Jade Echecs - Pornic | 5 | 39 | 1906 | ||
44 | NEAU Julien | 1901 F | SenM | NAQ | Poitiers-Migne Echecs | 5 | 38½ | 2024 | ||
45 | GENEREAU Thierry | 1888 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5 | 38½ | 1898 | ||
46 | PILLE Edouard | 1826 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5 | 38 | 1862 | ||
47 | RABHI Chamss-Eddine | 1951 F | SenM | PDL | Carquefou Echecs | 5 | 37 | 1886 | ||
48 | ARENDO Marc | 1834 F | SepM | NAQ | Echec et Mat de Bressuire | 5 | 36½ | 1746 | ||
49 | SANVOISIN Tobias | 1516 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5 | 36 | 1784 | ||
50 | DAVY Bruno | 1864 F | SenM | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 36 | 1783 | ||
51 | BRIAND Amaury | 1817 F | BenM | PDL | Carquefou Echecs | 5 | 35 | 1891 | ||
52 | LE LOCH Briac | 1572 F | BenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 5 | 35 | 1787 | ||
53 | MERCIER Jean-Loup | 1683 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 5 | 35 | 1755 | ||
54 | ff | SKURYGINA Yevgeniya | 2026 F | SenF | 5 | 34 | 1824 | |||
55 | ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem | 1596 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | 5 | 33½ | 1650 | ||
56 | VASSELIN Louis | 1416 F | BenM | BRE | Echiquier club de Pontivy | 5 | 32½ | 1620 | ||
57 | PICHON Ewen | 1430 F | PupM | NAQ | Echiquier Surgerien | 5 | 30½ | 1634 | ||
58 | DELABBEY Olivier | 1507 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Rochefortais | 5 | 30½ | 1499 | ||
59 | AYOUB Georges | 1803 F | MinM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 4½ | 41 | 1978 | ||
60 | MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj | 1970 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Gétignois | 4½ | 39 | 1918 | ||
61 | ROBERT Yoann | 1774 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4½ | 38½ | 1872 | ||
62 | RENARD Emmanuel | 1812 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4½ | 37½ | 1835 | ||
63 | DEBIE Timothee | 1627 F | BenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4½ | 37 | 1787 | ||
64 | BOULOS Jean | 1837 F | VetM | PDL | Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon | 4½ | 36½ | 1835 | ||
65 | RINEAU Nathan | 1659 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson | 4½ | 36½ | 1713 | ||
66 | KRIVCENKO Alexandr | 1574 F | CadM | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 4½ | 35½ | 1658 | ||
67 | VAILLANT Stephane | 1852 F | SepM | CVL | U.S. Orléans.Echecs | 4½ | 35 | 1804 | ||
68 | CRESSWELL Patrick | 1781 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 4½ | 34½ | 1607 | ||
69 | JUGEAU Frederic | 1463 F | SepM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 4½ | 33½ | 1621 | ||
70 | JEAN Robert | 1578 F | VetM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais | 4½ | 33 | 1636 | ||
71 | BAUDURET Frederic | 1493 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4½ | 32 | 1534 | ||
72 | BOUREL Alain | 1680 N | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4½ | 31 | 1555 | ||
73 | TEMPLIER Benoit | 1665 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4½ | 30 | 1528 | ||
74 | METAIREAU Patrice | 1502 F | SepM | PDL | Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine | 4½ | 29 | 1496 | ||
75 | AUDOUBERT Jean | 1525 F | VetM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4½ | 28½ | 1476 | ||
76 | WIELEZYNSKI Olivier | 1604 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4½ | 26½ | 1377 | ||
77 | COBIGO Jean-Yves | 1654 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 36 | 1614 | ||
78 | LEMERCIER Patrick | 1626 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 36 | 1606 | ||
79 | HOGAN Nawzad | 1773 F | CadM | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 4 | 35 | 1625 | ||
80 | DEBLOCK Kien | 1602 F | PupM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 4 | 35 | 1539 | ||
81 | MOYON Pascal | 1821 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4 | 34½ | 1660 | ||
82 | ROZEC Mialy | 1616 F | MinF | PAC | Grasse Echecs | 4 | 34 | 1639 | ||
83 | COUCHET Renaud | 1707 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 4 | 33½ | 1538 | ||
84 | EUGENE Nathael | 1429 F | PouM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 33 | 1475 | ||
85 | PELLAT Camille | 1407 F | MinF | PDL | Carquefou Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1525 | ||
86 | GOHIER Adrien | 1477 F | CadM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Vertou | 4 | 32½ | 1418 | ||
87 | EQUEY Daniel | 1515 F | VetM | NAQ | La Tour de Germanicus | 4 | 31½ | 1537 | ||
88 | ROULLET Marc | 1404 F | SenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Vertou | 4 | 31 | 1447 | ||
89 | KHAMZIN Madi | 1280 F | MinM | 4 | 29 | 1459 | ||||
90 | CYRILLE Dominique | 1469 F | SepF | NAQ | La Tour de Germanicus | 4 | 28½ | 1468 | ||
91 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1418 F | BenM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 4 | 28½ | 1373 | ||
92 | GRALL Kaelan | 1344 F | BenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 4 | 28 | 1570 | ||
93 | LAMBERT Vincent | 1554 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 4 | 28 | 1362 | ||
94 | ROQUAIN Mathis | 1076 F | BenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4 | 24 | 1288 | ||
95 | CASSARD Maxime | 1382 F | CadM | PDL | Jade Echecs - Pornic | 3½ | 34 | 1559 | ||
96 | LEFEVRE Bernard | 1673 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 34 | 1555 | ||
97 | COLIN Julie | 1472 F | CadF | CVL | Club d'Echecs d'Avoine | 3½ | 33½ | 1487 | ||
98 | MEVEL-LELOU Matheo | 1240 F | BenM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 3½ | 32 | 1491 | ||
99 | ROBINE Guillaume | 1325 F | CadM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3½ | 32 | 1431 | ||
100 | SECHER Daniel | 1554 F | VetM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson | 3½ | 32 | 1384 | ||
101 | BERANGER Arthur | 1350 N | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3½ | 31½ | 1387 | ||
102 | ENGLISCH Susanne | 1273 F | SepF | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 31 | 1454 | ||
103 | LEBEDEL Marc | 1400 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Vertou | 3½ | 31 | 1343 | ||
104 | DEBIE Gwenael | 1425 F | PupM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 3½ | 30½ | 1455 | ||
105 | PICHON Sebastien | 1425 F | SenM | NAQ | Echiquier Surgerien | 3½ | 30½ | 1427 | ||
106 | MACHIELS Fiona | 1173 F | SenF | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 30½ | 1403 | ||
107 | ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna | 1213 F | PpoF | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | 3½ | 30 | 1371 | ||
108 | LAUDEN Pierre | 1217 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 29 | 1328 | ||
109 | TALLEC Nolann | 1196 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 28 | 1377 | ||
110 | GOBERT Claire | 1132 F | SenF | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3½ | 28 | 1193 | ||
111 | TUILLIER Valentin | 1360 F | MinM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3½ | 26½ | 1265 | ||
112 | BRECHET Michel | 1480 F | SepM | PDL | Echiquier Nazairien | 3½ | 26½ | 1212 | ||
113 | GAUDIN Roger | 1358 F | VetM | IDF | Echiquier du Val d'Yerres | 3 | 33½ | 1346 | ||
114 | VERHILLE Gabin | 1391 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3 | 32 | 1512 | ||
115 | DEGREE Florentin | 1340 F | MinM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 3 | 31½ | 1362 | ||
116 | SKURYGINA Sofiya | 1035 F | PouF | 3 | 31 | 1243 | ||||
117 | GARCION Ilan | 1322 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | 3 | 31 | 1240 | ||
118 | FAMEL Diane | 1200 F | PouF | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 3 | 30 | 1327 | ||
119 | DORE Vincent | 1302 F | SepM | PDL | Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon | 3 | 30 | 1299 | ||
120 | ROBLIN Olivier | 1213 F | PupM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | 3 | 30 | 1292 | ||
121 | FERNANDES MERLET Nolan | 1220 N | PupM | PDL | Jade Echecs - Pornic | 3 | 30 | 1270 | ||
122 | LALOS Antoine | 1246 F | SenM | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3 | 29 | 1228 | ||
123 | TOUSSAINT Ariane | 1170 N | CadF | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes | 3 | 28 | 1211 | ||
124 | GOBERT Alexis | 1187 F | BenM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 3 | 28 | 1135 | ||
125 | BARRE Laurent | 1402 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte | 3 | 25½ | 1183 | ||
126 | DESCAMPS Serge | 1246 F | SepM | PDL | Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs | 2½ | 33 | 1379 | ||
127 | DEGREE Ombeline | 1208 F | BenF | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 2½ | 30½ | 1234 | ||
128 | LE QUILLEC Corentin | 1283 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 2½ | 30 | 1219 | ||
129 | GAUTIER Michel | 1536 F | SepM | PDL | Club d'Echecs Gétignois | 2½ | 29½ | 1316 | ||
130 | DENIS Phillipe | 1440 N | SepM | NAQ | Echiquier Club Créonnais | 2½ | 28 | 1238 | ||
131 | MIRO DEL VALLE Nathan | 1150 N | PupM | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 2 | 30½ | 1101 | ||
132 | MUKHAMEJANOVA Adina | 1199 E | MinF | 2 | 29 | 1173 | ||||
133 | TALLEC Hadrien | 1247 F | PupM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 2 | 28½ | 1165 | ||
134 | GOBERT Stephane | 1155 F | SenM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 2 | 28½ | 1098 | ||
135 | GARCION Elvin | 1037 F | PupM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Segré | 2 | 28 | 1095 | ||
136 | TUILLIER Hugo | 1025 F | BenM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 2 | 27½ | 1060 | ||
137 | GRALL Kewan | 1140 N | PouM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 2 | 27 | 1011 | ||
138 | ROQUAIN Jade | 1160 N | PupF | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 2 | 27 | 929 | ||
139 | GOBERT Simon | 1010 F | PupM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 2 | 26½ | 1076 | ||
140 | DEBIE Anne-Francoise | 1050 N | SepF | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 2 | 26 | 1055 | ||
141 | DE BRUIN Cyprien | 1124 F | BenM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 1 | 32½ | 885 | ||
142 | DE BRUIN Calixte | 1009 E | PpoM | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | 1 | 27½ | 841 | ||
143 | MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah | 1090 N | PouF | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 1 | 27½ | 576 | ||
144 | GUICHARD Claude | 1054 F | VetM | PDL | Petit Echiquier Montois | 1 | 25 | 1010 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |