For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 557 : 10.10.2018

Online chess games 10759
Chess tournaments 18

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Blitz Ch (m) 2018

MEN

Rank SNo.    Name                       NRtg IRtg FED Club                            Type Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  Vict Res. ratP 
   1    1 GM Artemiev Vladislav         2829 2849 RUS Республика Татарстан                 МС  16  266  256   14   0   2809 
   2    2 GM Sjugirov Sanan             2707 2711 RUS Самарская область                    ГР  15½ 258  248   12   0   2778 
   3    3 GM Dubov Daniil               2741 2706 RUS Москва                               МС  15  266  255½  13   0   2751 
   4    7 IM Bocharov Ivan              2646 2667 RUS Новосибирская область                МС  15  254  244   12   0   2697 
   5   28 GM Oparin Grigoriy            2560 2550 RUS Москва                               МС  14½ 265  255   12   0   2711 
   6   10 GM Ponkratov Pavel            2632 2647 RUS Челябинская область                  МС  14½ 252  244   14   0   2718 
   7    8 GM Savchenko Boris            2676 2657 RUS Москва                               ГР  14½ 239  229½  13   0   2645 
   8   15 GM Esipenko Andrey            2678 2634 RUS Московская область              U18  МС  14  265  256   12   0   2712 
   9   22 GM Alekseenko Kirill          2590 2613 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      МС  14  254  244   13   0   2662 
  10   20 GM Chigaev Maksim             2587 2616 RUS Тюменская область                    МС  14  243  232½  12   0   2639 
  11    6 GM Morozevich Alexander       2666 2677 RUS Москва                                   14  241  231½  13   0   2619 
  12   18 GM Alekseev Evgeny            2609 2629 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      ГР  14  240  231   12   0   2603 
  13   17 GM Riazantsev Alexander       2637 2633 RUS Москва                               ГР  14  238  227½  11   0   2614 
  14   43 GM Antipov Mikhail Al.        2536 2491 RUS Москва                               МС  13½ 252  242   12   0   2627 
  15   24 GM Rozum Ivan                 2598 2595 RUS Вологодская область                  МС  13½ 246  236½  11   0   2621 
  16   32 GM Sarana Alexey              2539 2532 RUS Московская область              U18  МС  13½ 242  235   11   0   2621 
  17   16 GM Paravyan David             2601 2634 RUS Москва                               МС  13½ 242  231½  12   0   2609 
  18   23 GM Timofeev Artyom            2595 2610 RUS Республика Татарстан                 МС  13½ 233½ 225½  10   0   2588 
  19   46 GM Yuffa Daniil               2509 2470 RUS Тюменская область                    МС  13½ 233  223   11   0   2567 
  20   37 GM Gabrielian Artur           2534 2507 RUS Ставропольский край                  МС  13  231  222½  12   0   2556 
  21   38 GM Shcherbakov Ruslan         2508 2501 RUS Челябинская область                  кмс 13  231  221½  10   0   2558 
  22   25 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr        2612 2578 RUS Вологодская область                  МС  12½ 250  242   11   0   2617 
  23    4 GM Matlakov Maxim             2700 2705 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      ГР  12½ 242  232   11   0   2583 
  24   13 IM Sychev Klementy            2629 2638 RUS Москва                               кмс 12½ 237  226½  11   0   2543 
  25   14 GM Maletin Pavel              2651 2637 RUS Новосибирская область                МС  12½ 234  224½  11   0   2522 
  26   19 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei        2650 2618 RUS ХМАО-Югра                            МС  12½ 233  225   11   0   2532 
  27   36 IM Demidov Mikhail            2540 2522 RUS Москва                               МС  12½ 230  222   10   0   2556 
  28    9 GM Bocharov Dmitry            2638 2649 RUS Новосибирская область                кмс 12½ 228  218½  12   0   2517 
  29   29 IM Khanin Semen               2513 2545 RUS Новосибирская область                МС  12½ 227  217   11   0   2497 
  30   42 GM Kobalia Mikhail            2523 2492 RUS Москва                               ГР  12½ 226  218   11   0   2483 
  31    5 GM Tomashevsky Evgeny         2659 2694 RUS Саратовская область                  ГР  12½ 221  213½  11   0   2417 
  32   57 IM Kozionov Kirill            2434 2442 RUS Москва                               МС  12  234  226½  12   0   2510 
  33   31    Vastrukhin Oleg            2476 2535 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 12  234  224½  12   0   2508 
  34   27 IM Triapishko Alexandr        2536 2560 RUS Республика Крым                 U18  МС  12  233  224   9    0   2535 
  35   12 GM Demchenko Anton            2648 2646 RUS Краснодарский край                   МС  12  231  221   9    0   2462 
  36   47 GM Kryakvin Dmitry            2487 2468 RUS Ставропольский край                  МС  12  229  221   8    0   2490 
  37   21 GM Gordievsky Dmitry          2557 2614 RUS Москва                               МС  12  228  220½  9    0   2535 
  38   55 FM Sadovsky Artem             2447 2446 RUS Тульская область                     МС  12  224  216½  11   0   2411 
  39   33 FM Dzhumagaliev Yan           2535 2527 RUS Новосибирская область                кмс 12  222  212½  9    0   2430 
  40   74    Ozgibcev Anatoly           2360 2353 RUS Свердловская область            S50  кмс 12  215  207   10   0   2356 
  41   26 FM Kezin Roman                2567 2575 RUS Новосибирская область                кмс 12  214  206   12   0   2344 
  42   64 CM Mikhailovsky Vladimir      2377 2411 RUS Москва                               кмс 12  214  206   11   0   2410 
  43   60 GM Lugovskoy Maxim            2458 2436 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 12  213  205½  12   0   2332 
  44   63 GM Moiseenko Vadim            2484 2421 RUS Вологодская область                  МС  11½ 241  234   9    0   2567 
  45   11 GM Grachev Boris              2673 2646 RUS Москва                               МС  11½ 239  229   10   0   2476 
  46   51 GM Potapov Pavel              2486 2459 RUS ЯНАО                                 МС  11½ 231  222   7    0   2461 
  47  102 FM Chizhikov Vladislav        2234 2240 RUS Москва                               кмс 11½ 229  220   10   0   2395 
  48   58 IM Gutenev Alexander          2469 2440 RUS Челябинская область                  МС  11½ 228  220½  11   0   2417 
  49   53 FM Murzin Volodar             2433 2450 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс 11½ 223  217   9    0   2332 
  50  112    Linker Mikhail             2270 2195 UKR Республика Крым                      кмс 11½ 223  216   10   0   2445 
  51   45 IM Lobanov Sergei             2453 2472 RUS Санкт-Петербург                 U18  МС  11½ 221  214   9    0   2439 
  52   72 IM Derjabin Ilja              2345 2356 UKR Республика Крым                      МС  11½ 221  213   11   0   2411 
  53   30 IM Iljiushenok Ilia           2524 2538 RUS ХМАО-Югра                            МС  11½ 220  211½  11   0   2392 
  54   39 IM Drygalov Sergey            2495 2496 RUS Курганская область                   кмс 11½ 220  211½  9    0   2411 
  55   75 FM Fakhrutdinov Timur         2364 2344 RUS Свердловская область            U18  кмс 11½ 219  211½  10   0   2399 
  56  104 FM Remizov Yaroslav           2212 2227 RUS Челябинская область             U18  кмс 11½ 218  209½  10   0   2361 
  57   49 IM Belyakov Bogdan            2473 2464 RUS ЯНАО                                 МС  11½ 218  208½  10   0   2383 
  58   54 IM Usmanov Vasily             2477 2446 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      МС  11½ 217  209   11   0   2350 
  59   44 GM Balashov Yuri S            2476 2489 RUS Московская область              S50      11½ 216  207½  9    0   2408 
  60   92 IM Savitskiy Sergey           2363 2283 RUS ЯНАО                                 МС  11½ 214  207   10   0   2320 
  61   65 GM Kabanov Nikolai            2362 2406 RUS ХМАО-Югра                            МС  11½ 210  202½  10   0   2325 
  62   50 IM Pogromsky Mikhail          2453 2462 RUS Свердловская область                 кмс 11½ 200  193   10   0   2176 
  63   91 IM Kozlov Oleg                2321 2287 RUS Свердловская область            S50  МС  11½ 188  181   10   0   2077 
  64   67 FM Tsoi Dmitry                2395 2390 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс 11  226  216½  8    0   2381 
  65   97 FM Yashmetov Mikhail          2266 2263 RUS Костромская область             U18  кмс 11  223  219   11   0   2333 
  66   62 FM Kozak Alexander            2402 2431 RUS Кабардино-Балкарская Республика      кмс 11  223  215   10   0   2381 
  67   40 GM Hasangatin Ramil           2479 2496 RUS Республика Татарстан                 МС  11  222  213½  10   0   2352 
  68   77 IM Papenin Nikolai            2355 2337 UKR Республика Крым                      МС  11  217  210   10   0   2287 
  69   94 FM Ofitserian Boris           2306 2274 RUS Московская область              U18  кмс 11  215  208   10   0   2294 
  70   89 FM Tekeyev Zaur               2337 2301 RUS Ставропольский край                  кмс 11  214  208   10   0   2346 
  71   66 IM Chekhov Sergei             2377 2391 RUS Воронежская область                  МС  11  212  204   11   0   2340 
  72   61 IM Sharafiev Azat             2449 2435 RUS Республика Татарстан                 МС  11  207  199   11   0   2266 
  73   69 IM Alexeev Alexey             2291 2363 UKR Республика Крым                      МС  11  206½ 198½  8    0   2215 
  74   48 IM Oganian Miran              2460 2466 RUS Краснодарский край                   МС  11  200  192   9    0   2278 
  75   83 IM Stambulian Arsen           2294 2310 ARM Краснодарский край              S50  кмс 11  199  192½  9    0   2246 
  76  106 FM Shkurkin Andrey            2154 2218 RUS Тульская область                U18  кмс 11  199  191½  10   0   2101 
  77  127    Svinarev Stanislav         1926 2082 RUS Краснодарский край                       11  195½ 188   8    0   2014 
  78   34 GM Panarin Mikhail            2524 2526 RUS Краснодарский край                   МС  10½ 236  227   9    0   2450 
  79   35 GM Romanov Evgeny             2510 2523 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      ГР  10½ 228  218½  8    0   2428 
  80   59 FM Apryshko Gleb              2431 2440 RUS Москва                               кмс 10½ 224  215½  10   0   2434 
  81   71 FM Ivlev Aleksey              2368 2359 RUS Астраханская область                 кмс 10½ 221  213   10   0   2374 
  82   70 IM Gogolev Artem              2377 2360 RUS Вологодская область                  кмс 10½ 220  213   9    0   2367 
  83   79 IM Gochelashvili David        2380 2323 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 10½ 219  212   8    0   2372 
  84   56    Sviridov Valery            2440 2445 RUS Томская область                      МС  10½ 218  209½  7    0   2335 
  85   68    Dilmukhametov Artur        2387 2375 RUS Свердловская область                 кмс 10½ 211  204½  9    0   2277 
  86   76 FM Smirnov Timofey            2341 2343 RUS Московская область              U18  кмс 10½ 211  204   8    0   2312 
  87   78 FM Nechaev Oleg               2327 2327 RUS Ставропольский край                  кмс 10½ 211  203½  9    0   2300 
  88   84    Pogosian Samvel            2251 2308 RUS Краснодарский край                       10½ 205  198   10   0   2239 
  89   93 FM Sergeyev Alexander         2349 2277 RUS ЯНАО                            S50  кмс 10½ 202  196   10   0   2124 
  90  116    Jakovenko Igor             2068 2162 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 10½ 200  193   9    0   2140 
  91  113 FM Cherenkov Andrey           2178 2193 RUS Москва                               кмс 10½ 198  192   10   0   2141 
  92  115    Mnatsakanian Arsen         2158 2180 RUS Краснодарский край              U18  кмс 10½ 195  188   10   0   2182 
  93  119 FM Tenikashvili Georgij       2097 2114 RUS РСО-Алания                           кмс 10½ 193  187½  9    0   2057 
  94   90    Nuristani Iman             2266 2295 RUS Ставропольский край             U18  кмс 10½ 189  182½  10   0   2030 
  95   87    Jary Sergey                2265 2305 UKR Республика Крым                      кмс 10½ 188  183½  8    0   2150 
  96   81    Inozemtsev Sergei          2338 2312 RUS Свердловская область                 кмс 10  226  220   9    0   2364 
  97  103    Indzhiev Aldar             2220 2236 RUS Республика Калмыкия             U18  кмс 10  211  203   9    0   2297 
  98  107 FM Tsvetkov Andrey            2203 2215 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс 10  211  203   7    0   2227 
  99   88 FM Miroshnichenko Pavel       2279 2302 RUS Москва                               кмс 10  209  201   6    0   2277 
 100   73 FM Kretov Evgenij             2355 2355 RUS Москва                               кмс 10  208  202   8    0   2261 
 101  101    Kalinin Michail Borisovich 2174 2242 RUS Самарская область                    кмс 10  208  201   10   0   2196 
 102  100    Girshgorn Leonid           2249 2242 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс 10  208  200½  9    0   2258 
 103  121    Shemyakin Valeriy          2173 2106 UKR Республика Крым                 U18  кмс 10  205  198   8    0   2229 
 104   86 FM Nazaretyan Tigran          2288 2307 RUS РСО-Алания                           кмс 10  203  198   8    0   2231 
 105   52 IM Malakhov Igor              2438 2451 RUS Санкт-Петербург                      МС  10  200  192½  7    0   2224 
 106   96 IM Rjabzev Konstantin         2297 2265 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 10  199  194   10   0   2077 
 107  145    Khmelev Mikhail            1932 1961 RUS Москва                          U18  кмс 10  195  189   10   0   2054 
 108  110    Smelov Aleksey             2181 2198 RUS ХМАО-Югра                            кмс 10  192  184½  9    0   2042 
 109  128    Dudin Gleb                 2107 2079 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс 10  190  184   7    0   2036 
 110  111    Okun Evgeny                2196 2197 RUS Белгородская область                 кмс 10  190  182½  9    0   2128 
 111  142    Semukhin Mihail            2067 1982 UKR Республика Крым                      кмс 10  186  179½  9    0   2064 
 112  134 FM Uzhva Andrey               2037 2046 RUS Белгородская область                 кмс 10  178  172   9    0   1941 
 113  151    Rudakov Sergey S.          1999 1896 RUS Воронежская область             U14  кмс 10  176  169   9    0   1943 
 114   99    Taysayev Timur             2255 2253 RUS РСО-Алания                           кмс 9½  219  212   9    0   2252 
 115   80    Bykov Oleg                 2310 2320 RUS Московская область              U18  кмс 9½  209  203½  8    0   2282 
 116   85 IM Truskavetsky Alexandr      2317 2307 UKR Республика Крым                      МС  9½  208  204   9    0   2227 
 117  160 CM Pingin Artem               1921 1761 RUS Свердловская область            U14  кмс 9½  194  186   8    0   2152 
 118  166    Kharitonov Egor            1629 1686 RUS Свердловская область            U14  кмс 9½  192  185½  7    0   2152 
 119  105 FM Rozhko Dmitry              2244 2218 RUS Ставропольский край                  кмс 9½  187  180   9    0   2073 
 120  108    Shorin Sergei              2117 2215 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 9½  184  178   8    0   2024 
 121  132    Daurbekov Murad            2063 2063 RUS Республика Ингушетия                 кмс 9½  182  175½  9    0   1921 
 122  123    Potapenko D.               2048 2103 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 9½  179  173½  9    0   1928 
 123  149    Zhakamukhov Eduard         1883 1904 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс 9½  178  174   8    0   2029 
 124  148    Sargsyan Anatoly           1885 1904 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс 9½  176  171   9    0   2017 
 125  137    Oganyan Arsen              1933 2030 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 9½  169  165   8    0   1926 
 126  138    Terzyan Nazar              2024 2023 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс 9½  167  162   9    0   1977 
 127  114    Temirkanov David           2180 2184 RUS Кабардино-Балкарская Республика      кмс  9  196  189½  9    0   2059 
 128   82 IM Asanov Timur               2308 2310 RUS Краснодарский край                        9  192½ 191½  7    0   2204 
 129  117    Pashkov A                  2111 2144 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  9  190  182½  7    0   1953 
 130  153    Kuzmin Roman               1842 1855 RUS Свердловская область            U14  кмс  9  188  182   8    0   2000 
 131  126    Barsamian Eduard           2187 2087 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  9  187  183   9    0   2004 
 132  170    Dobrynin Ivan              1563 1611 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс  9  185½ 178½  7    0   2079 
 133  152    Mochalin Faddey            1923 1886 RUS Самарская область               U14  кмс  9  184  177   9    0   1982 
 134  173    Pashinin Maxim             1520 1538 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  9  181½ 174½  8    0   1886 
 135  158 CM Vetokhin Savva             1822 1768 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс  9  179  173   8    0   1965 
 136  150    Mamochev Andrei            1858 1897 RUS Санкт-Петербург                 S50       9  177  170   9    0   1803 
 137  139    Basiev Valeriy P.          1982 2022 RUS РСО-Алания                      S50  кмс  9  176  171½  9    0   1902 
 138  133    Nakhodkin Gennadiy         2055 2051 RUS Санкт-Петербург                 S50  кмс  9  165  159½  8    0   1777 
 139  125    Kryzhanovskiy Mikhail      1917 2088 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  9  164  158½  9    0   1733 
 140  136    Pshmahov Osman             2025 2036 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 8½  202  195½  8    0   2103 
 141  140    Liberman Evgeny            2160 2003 RUS Самарская область                    кмс 8½  193½ 187   6    0   2086 
 142  129    Prokhorko Mikhail          2096 2073 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 8½  183  176½  8    0   1956 
 143  143    Gorobets Sergey            1741 1976 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс 8½  173  168   7    0   1859 
 144  159    Matushchak Nikita          1801 1765 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 8½  162  157   8    0   1712 
 145  109 IM Orlinkov Maxim L.          2193 2200 RUS Москва                          S50  кмс  8  203  195   7    0   2003 
 146  118    Dolgov Alexey S            2118 2118 RUS Новосибирская область                кмс  8  201  194½  8    0   2041 
 147   95 IM Gorbatov Alexej            2252 2269 RUS Московская область              S50  МС   8  190  185½  7    0   2041 
 148  135    Pervakov Sergey            2093 2041 UKR Республика Крым                      кмс  8  189  188   7    0   2010 
 149  141    Grinev Boris               1873 1999 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  8  188  182   8    0   2013 
 150  130    Gimadutdinov Ilnur         2066 2066 RUS Тюменская область                    кмс  8  186  179   8    0   1989 
 151  124    Mumdgan Suren              1826 2102 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  8  185  179   8    0   1966 
 152  147    Tverdokhleb Aleksandr      1894 1906 RUS Москва                          U18  кмс  8  178  173½  7    0   2009 
 153  146    Fadeev Sergey              1307 1936 RUS Калужская область                    кмс  8  178  172½  6    0   1763 
 154  161    Krivenko Dmitry            1658 1753 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс  8  176  171½  7    0   1827 
 155  189    Krasnoperov Platon         1455 1231 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс  8  171  166½  8    0   1781 
 156  163    Chertkov Maksim            1701 1731 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс  8  170  165½  8    0   1839 
 157  154    Grigoriants Boris          1778 1854 RUS Ставропольский край             U18  кмс  8  165  164   7    0   1954 
 158  165    Kuznetsov Sergey           1604 1702 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  8  165  161   8    0   1819 
 159  168    Balayan Eduard             1740 1668 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  8  157  153   7    0   1663 
 160  155    Mkrtchyan Artak            1744 1849 RUS Ставропольский край                  кмс  8  148½ 144½  8    0   1644 
 161  171    Lilyak Arseniy             1425 1605 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс  8  147  143   8    0   1511 
 162  120    Esipenko Aleksandr         2007 2113 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 7½  198  191½  5    0   2022 
 163  162    Yarikov Artem              1685 1748 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс 7½  192½ 186½  5    0   1853 
 164  157    Babayan Arman S.           1752 1806 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс 7½  185  179   6    0   1880 
 165  156    Neklyudov Taras            1802 1834 RUS Московская область              U14  кмс 7½  183  177   5    0   2002 
 166  122    Didenko Igor               1205 2105 RUS Москва                                   7½  179½ 172½  7    0   1775 
 167  174    Matushchak Daniil          1617 1537 RUS Краснодарский край              U18  кмс 7½  165  159½  7    0   1591 
 168  164    Mamochev Aleksei           1658 1718 RUS Санкт-Петербург                 U14      7½  161  157   7    0   1722 
 169  177    Zhugin Nikolay             1495 1449 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 7½  151  146½  7    0   1640 
 170  131    Varnazov Lev               2012 2065 RUS Москва                               кмс  7  190  182½  5    0   1911 
 171  144    Zasukhin Mikhail           1977 1970 RUS Сахалинская область                  кмс  7  180  173   7    0   1764 
 172  175    Khripachenko Alexander     1864 1534 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  7  168  163   7    0   1854 
 173  169    Lebedinskiy Valeriy        1449 1623 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  7  160  155   7    0   1630 
 174  199    Trizunov Alexey               0    0 RUS Пермский край                             7  158½ 157½  5    0   1603 
 175  198    Tarantsov Khasan              0    0 RUS Краснодарский край                   кмс  7  157  152½  7    0   1612 
 176  178    Golitsyn Georgiy           1468 1438 RUS Москва                          U14  кмс  7  152  148   7    0   1516 
 177  176    Inozemtsev Aleksandr       1061 1457 RUS Ставропольский край             S50  кмс  7  147  143   7    0   1363 
 178  192    Nalgiev Ruslan             1283 1198 RUS Краснодарский край              U14       7  140  135½  6    0   1420 
 179  190    Papazyan Georgy            1276 1219 RUS Краснодарский край              U14       7  127  126   7    0   1423 
 180  167    Markosian Sergey           1449 1669 RUS Краснодарский край              S50      6½  150  146   6    0   1666 
 181  188    Kotelnikov Matvei          1276 1251 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 6½  147  146   6    0   1456 
 182  180    Gasparov Sergo G.          1409 1424 RUS Краснодарский край              U14       6  164  159   6    0   1583 
 183  187    Rodionov Mihail            1093 1259 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс  6  154  149½  6    0   1572 
 184  191    Zhosan Iannis              1211 1213 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  6  151  146½  6    0   1487 
 185  172    Gubarev Vladislav          1316 1565 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс  6  148  144   6    0   1591 
 186   98 IM Slavin Alexey              2213 2256 RUS Самарская область                    кмс 5½  192  185½  3    0   2276 
 187  179    Markelenko Alexander       1193 1436 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 5½  174  167   4    0   1743 
 188  185    Mnatsakanyan Tigran        1191 1278 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 5½  141½ 140½  3    0   1371 
 189  182    Nikolaev Artemiy           1266 1315 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс  5  155½ 151   5    0   1597 
 190  194    Kartalyan Gaspar           1185 1136 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  5  151  150   5    0   1509 
 191  184    Inozemtsev Lev             1054 1293 RUS Ставропольский край             U14  кмс  5  132  128   5    0   1334 
 192  195    Maliuzhets Artem           1103    0 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  5  129½ 128½  3    0   1296 
 193  193    Orlov Georgy               1099 1184 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс 4½  148  143   4    0   1314 
 194  183    Dumanyan Artem             1236 1309 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  4  158  153   4    0   1542 
 195  181    Yarikov Sergei             1000 1317 RUS Московская область              U14       2  129½ 125½  0    0   666  
 196  197    Oganesian Narek               0    0 RUS Краснодарский край                        1  129  127   1    0   1531 
 197   41 GM Potkin Vladimir            2515 2494 RUS Москва                               ГР   0  115  114   0    0    0   
      186    Akhmedov David             1489 1266 RUS Краснодарский край              U14  кмс  0  115  114   0    0    0   
      196    Egorov Vladislav K.           0    0 RUS Краснодарский край              U18  кмс  0  115  114   0    0    0   

WOMEN

Rank SNo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED Club                  Type Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  Vict Res. ratP 
   1   14 WGM Bivol Alina             F 2210 2217 RUS Московская область         МС  15  214  205½  14   0   2291 
   2    3 IM  Bodnaruk Anastasia      F 2385 2358 RUS Санкт-Петербург            МС  14½ 245  235   14   0   2390 
   3   12 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara       F 2231 2225 RUS Москва                     МС  14  243  234½  12   0   2366 
   4    8 IM  Charochkina Daria       F 2271 2267 RUS Москва                     МС  13½ 232  222   11   0   2297 
   5    7 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra F 2277 2269 RUS Москва                U18  МС  13½ 226  217½  13   0   2275 
   6   29 WFM Lysenko Margarita       F 2128 2122 RUS Московская область         кмс 13½ 224  216   11   0   2234 
   7    1 FM  Voit Daria              F 2416 2415 RUS Москва                     МС  13  258  248½  12   0   2332 
   8    5 WGM Ambartsumova Karina     F 2296 2319 RUS Республика Татарстан       МС  13  245  235½  12   0   2313 
   9   10 IM  Vasilevich Tatjana      F 2242 2238 UKR Республика Крым            ГР  13  224  216   12   0   2258 
  10    2 IM  Kashlinskaya Alina      F 2342 2369 RUS Москва                     МС  13  224  215½  11   0   2216 
  11   27 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta  F 2140 2134 RUS Ленинградская область U18  МС  13  210  202½  12   0   2130 
  12   16 WGM Kovanova Baira          F 2214 2205 RUS Саратовская область        кмс 12½ 210  201½  11   0   2114 
  13   23 IM  Vasilevich Irina        F 2149 2160 RUS Москва                     МС  12½ 208  199½  12   0   2133 
  14   34 WFM Gritsayeva Oksana       F 2103 2083 RUS Республика Крым            МС  12½ 202  196   10   0   2104 
  15    6 IM  Guseva Marina           F 2287 2292 RUS ХМАО-Югра                  МС  12  242  233   10   0   2218 
  16    4 WIM Maletina Tatiana        F 2319 2339 RUS Новосибирская область      МС  12  225  215½  11   0   2176 
  17   56 WFM Bulatova Kamaliya       F 1898 1926 RUS Республика Татарстан  U18  кмс 12  214  205   9    0   2193 
  18   24 WIM Baraeva Marina          F 2110 2155 RUS Краснодарский край         МС  12  196  188½  10   0   2027 
  19   33 WFM Ivanova Karina          F 2078 2092 RUS Москва                     кмс 11½ 219  210   10   0   2165 
  20   11 WFM Chernyak Viktoria       F 2218 2236 RUS Санкт-Петербург            МС  11½ 207  197½  9    0   2053 
  21   38 WFM Vinokur Yuliya          F 2036 2044 RUS Челябинская область   U18  кмс 11  247  241   10   0   2154 
  22    9 WIM Shuvalova Polina        F 2293 2246 RUS Москва                U18  МС  11  234  224½  10   0   2193 
  23   28 WIM Styazhkina Anna         F 2139 2128 RUS Санкт-Петербург            МС  11  222  214   11   0   2097 
  24   32 WGM Nebolsina Vera          F 2066 2099 RUS Ленинградская область      кмс 11  221  214½  9    0   2101 
  25   15 WIM Tomilova Elena          F 2175 2207 RUS Ставропольский край        МС  11  218  211   8    0   2137 
  26   21 WGM Belenkaya Dina          F 2161 2164 RUS Санкт-Петербург            МС  11  213  205   11   0   2094 
  27   31 WFM Potapova Margarita      F 2099 2099 RUS Республика Крым       U18  кмс 11  212  203½  8    0   2010 
  28   35 WFM Kabanova Ekaterina      F 2047 2074 RUS ХМАО-Югра                  кмс 11  201  196   10   0   2002 
  29   30 WGM Shaydullina Sandugach   F 2089 2113 RUS Московская область         МС  11  193  187   9    0   1971 
  30   53 WCM Garifullina Leya        F 1909 1962 RUS Московская область    U14  кмс 10½ 229  219   8    0   2189 
  31   43 WIM Sirotkina Nina          F 1954 2021 RUS Санкт-Петербург       S45  кмс 10½ 228  218   7    0   2200 
  32   36 WFM Goltseva Ekaterina      F 2046 2071 RUS Нижегородская область U18  кмс 10½ 226  218½  8    0   2101 
  33   45 WFM Miroshnik Ekaterina     F 2023 2016 RUS Новосибирская область U18  кмс 10½ 219  212   7    0   2164 
  34   17     Sukhareva Evgeniya      F 2141 2186 RUS Ростовская область         кмс 10½ 209  201½  10   0   2109 
  35   22 WIM Drozdova Dina           F 2160 2164 RUS Москва                     МС  10½ 197  189½  9    0   1979 
  36   65     Gutkovich Polina        F 1886 1846 RUS Самарская область     U18  кмс 10½ 196  187½  8    0   2111 
  37   18 IM  Ovod Evgenija           F 2168 2172 RUS Санкт-Петербург            ГР  10½ 195  186½  10   0   1944 
  38   66     Vyrtosu Natalia         F 1797 1822 RUS Москва                U14  кмс 10  222  212½  6    0   2105 
  39   58 WFM Petrochenko Maria       F 1866 1903 RUS Санкт-Петербург       U18  кмс 10  217  209½  9    0   2111 
  40   46     Borisova Ekaterina      F 1988 2000 RUS Москва                U18  кмс 10  216  208   10   0   2014 
  41   64     Illina Natalia          F 1819 1879 RUS Республика Крым       U18  кмс 10  211  202½  8    0   2090 
  42   25 WIM Semenova Elena          F 2152 2152 RUS ЯНАО                       МС  10  208  199½  8    0   1956 
  43   19 WIM Baraeva Irina           F 2154 2172 RUS Краснодарский край         кмс 10  207  198½  7    0   1963 
  44   68 WCM Bondareva Daria         F 1732 1774 RUS Москва                U14  кмс 10  197  190½  7    0   2019 
  45   13 WFM Bykova Anastasia        F 2173 2225 RUS Краснодарский край         кмс 10  197  188½  9    0   1996 
  46   50 WFM Smirnova Ekaterina      F 1956 1989 RUS Москва                     кмс 10  192  186   8    0   1930 
  47   48     Kirchei Viktoriia       F 1993 1992 RUS Москва                U14  кмс 10  191  184½  9    0   1959 
  48   51 WFM Mukhina Jana            F 1942 1987 RUS Челябинская область        кмс 10  187  182   8    0   1978 
  49   44     Yurasova Daria          F 2016 2018 RUS Санкт-Петербург       U18  кмс 10  186  180   9    0   1832 
  50   49     Chan Naruna             F 1989 1991 RUS Московская область         кмс 10  179  173   10   0   1773 
  51   47 WFM Shafigullina Zarina     F 1998 1992 RUS Республика Татарстан  U18  кмс 9½  214  210   9    0   1980 
  52   41 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya  F 2013 2030 RUS Саратовская область   U18  кмс 9½  205  199   9    0   1957 
  53   61 WFM Sazonova Anastasia      F 1785 1896 RUS Тюменская область          кмс 9½  201  194½  5    0   1929 
  54   55     Shendrik Zhanna         F 1894 1938 RUS Нижегородская область      кмс 9½  201  193   9    0   1972 
  55   69     Zelenskaya Anastasiya   F 1619 1741 RUS Ставропольский край   U14  кмс 9½  201  193   8    0   2071 
  56   42     Gubernatorova Lyudmila  F 2032 2029 RUS Краснодарский край    S45  МС  9½  192  185½  8    0   1900 
  57   62     Sergeeva Natalia        F 1864 1887 RUS Краснодарский край         кмс 9½  176  172   9    0   1810 
  58   37     Diakonova Ekaterina     F 2071 2065 RUS Москва                     МС   9  207  200½  7    0   1966 
  59   57     Selifonova Aleksandra   F 1790 1919 RUS Московская область         кмс  9  202  196   8    0   1895 
  60   26 WFM Vifleemskaia Svetlana   F 2130 2145 RUS Нижегородская область      кмс  9  200  193   7    0   1958 
  61   59     Girshgorn Maria         F 1872 1900 RUS Москва                U14  кмс  9  189  183   9    0   1894 
  62   76     Mneyan Ripsime          F 1479 1442 RUS Краснодарский край    U14  кмс  9  170  165   9    0   1798 
  63   40 WFM Markelova Lubov         F 1994 2033 RUS Республика Татарстан       кмс 8½  208  204   7    0   1960 
  64   54     Faizutdinova Diana      F 1997 1940 RUS Архангельская область      кмс 8½  204  198   8    0   1964 
  65   39 WIM Tomashevskaya Lidia     F 1980 2043 RUS Саратовская область        МС  8½  193  187   7    0   1836 
  66   20 WGM Semenova Irina          F 2171 2171 RUS Воронежская область   S45  кмс 8½  172  165½  7    0   1710 
  67   74 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia        F 1501 1550 RUS Нижегородская область U14  кмс 8½  171  167   8    0   1776 
  68   71     Murzina Agata           F 1586 1701 RUS Московская область    U14  кмс  8  177  171   7    0   1864 
  69   72     Ershova Margarita       F 1528 1596 RUS Республика Татарстан  U14  кмс  8  176  170   8    0   1695 
  70   52     Pavlova Natalia         F 1819 1970 RUS ЯНАО                       кмс  8  175  169   7    0   1735 
  71   70     Seregina Maria          F 1713 1740 RUS Москва                     кмс 7½  174  169   7    0   1778 
  72   60 WFM Kudina Irina            F 1748 1900 RUS Ивановская область         кмс 7½  171  167   7    0   1660 
  73   67     Lysenko Olesya          F 1752 1800 RUS Московская область    U18  кмс 7½  168  162   6    0   1683 
  74   79 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina       F 1395 1328 RUS Нижегородская область U14  кмс 7½  157½ 151½  5    0   1699 
  75   63     Sukhareva Valentina     F 1730 1886 RUS Ростовская область         кмс  7  172  166   7    0   1663 
  76   77     Maltseva Aleksandra     F 1309 1405 RUS Республика Татарстан  U14  кмс  7  147½ 143½  4    0   1452 
  77   80     Mneyan Diana            F 1189 1284 RUS Краснодарский край    U14  кмс  7  143½ 139½  4    0   1405 
  78   81     Sirotkina Elizaveta     F 1186 1195 RUS Республика Татарстан  U14  кмс  7  138½ 134½  5    0   1490 
  79   75     Asatryan Maria          F 1030 1447 RUS Ставропольский край   U14  кмс 6½  158  154   5    0   1554 
  80   73     Reva Liubov             F 1551 1576 RUS Республика Крым       U18  кмс  6  169  163   6    0   1614 
  81   78     Sarvarova Alisa         F 1334 1342 RUS Республика Татарстан  U14  кмс  6  143½ 139½  4    0   1296 
  82   82     Khusneeva Alina         F 1066 1066 RUS Республика Татарстан  U14  кмс  4  146  141   4    0   1364 
  83   83     Eskina Yulia            F 1000    0 RUS Пензенская область         кмс  2  141  138   0    0   1037


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year