For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 530 : 10.01.2018

Online chess games 6873
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Sochi RUS, Doroshkevich Mem 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Pts Vict BH. Res. 
   1   30 FM  Terzi Alexei             2233 BLR  8   7   49   0   
   2   17 FM  Apryshko Gleb            2282 RUS 7½   7   43½  0   
   3   11 IM  Novitzkij Dmitrij        2298 BLR  7   5   45½  0   
   4   46 WIM Baraeva Marina         F 2179 RUS 6½   6   46½  0   
   5   39     Mukhutdinov Tigran       2210 RUS 6½   6   44½  0   
   6   24 IM  Rjabzev Konstantin       2265 RUS 6½   5   46   0   
   7   13 FM  Volkov Sergei            2294 RUS 6½   5   45   0   
   8    4     Inozemtsev Sergei        2314 RUS 6½   5   43   0   
   9   14 FM  Purygin Andrei           2293 RUS  6   6   45½  0   
  10   29     Egorov Pavel             2240 RUS  6   6   43   0   
  11   25     Zasukhin Vadim           2257 RUS  6   5   49   0   
  12   41     Pranizin Gennady         2189 RUS  6   5   44   0   
  13   51     Lagashin Pavel           2148 RUS  6   5   43½  0   
  14   36     Dashko Andrey            2219 RUS  6   5   40½  0   
  15    2 IM  Krapivin Vladislav       2318 RUS  6   5   40½  0   
  16    1 IM  Hambardzumian Yuri       2324 ARM  6   5   39½  0   
  17   19 FM  Murzin Volodar           2281 RUS  6   5   37   0   
  18   42 WFM Eryshkanova Anastasiya F 2188 RUS  6   5   36   0   
  19    5 IM  Tolstikh Nikolay         2312 RUS  6   4   48   0   
  20   32 FM  Trubchaninov Timur       2224 RUS  6   4   44½  0   
  21   28 CM  Tsvetkov Andrey          2244 RUS  6   4   40   0   
  22   21     Galakhov Sergey          2278 RUS  6   4   40   0   
  23   33 FM  Vlassow Valentin         2223 RUS  6   3   43½  0   
  24    6     Lopukhin Anatoly         2310 RUS 5½   5   46   0   
  25   89     Mesropian Khachatur      1969 ARM 5½   5   44   0   
  26    9 FM  Denishev Marat           2301 RUS 5½   5   43   1   
  27   68     Prokhorko Mikhail        2095 RUS 5½   5   43   0   
  28   34 FM  Dilanyan Grigor          2222 ARM 5½   5   38   0   
  29    8 IM  Kozlov Oleg              2303 RUS 5½   5   38   0   
  30   35     Mumdgan Suren            2220 RUS 5½   5   35   0   
  31   15 IM  Filipenko Alexander V    2291 RUS 5½   4   42½  0   
  32   49 WFM Potapova Margarita     F 2163 RUS 5½   4   41½  0   
  33   31 CM  Stukan Martin            2233 RUS 5½   4   41½  0   
  34   55     Makoveev Ilya            2137 RUS 5½   4   40½  0   
  35   67     Bogachkov Vladislav      2099 RUS 5½   4   38   0   
  36   10 IM  Alexeev Alexey           2299 UKR 5½   3   44½  0   
  37   69     Morin Andrey             2083 RUS 5½   3   41   0   
  38   71     Timchenko Evgeny         2074 RUS  5   5   44   0   
  39   58 FM  Palkovich Denis          2131 UKR  5   5   44   0   
  40   72     Nuristani Iman           2058 RUS  5   5   39½  0   
  41   53     Mikhailov Dmitry         2144 RUS  5   5   39½  0   
  42   78     Nurzhanov Valikhan       2027 RUS  5   5   38   0   
  43   57     Kudrin Oleg              2133 RUS  5   5   36½  0   
  44   23 FM  Babikov Ivan             2266 RUS  5   5   33   0   
  45   44     Gorshkov Yury S.         2183 RUS  5   4   40   0   
  46   38     Belmeskin Ilia           2215 RUS  5   4   39½  0   
  47   59     Maratkanov Evgeny        2130 UKR  5   4   36½  0   
  48   43     Okun Evgeny              2187 RUS  5   4   35½  0   
  49   45     Yakimenko Alexander A.   2182 RUS  5   4   35½  0   
  50   47 WIM Baraeva Irina          F 2173 RUS  5   3   45   0   
  51   91     Demchenko Alisa        F 1960 RUS  5   3   37½  0   
  52   26 IM  Dmitriev Igor            2256 RUS  5   3   37   0   
  53   52     Mednikov Gennadiy        2144 RUS  5   3   32½  0   
  54   22     Dolzhenkov Yuriy         2271 RUS 4½   4   43½  0   
  55   86     Gasparyan Daniel         1984 RUS 4½   4   42   0   
  56   92     Serditykh Olesya       F 1953 RUS 4½   4   41   0   
  57   48     Kornilovich Dmitry       2164 RUS 4½   4   38   0   
  58   56     Vasiliev Georgiy         2135 RUS 4½   4   37   0   
  59   65     Trubchaninov Artem       2112 RUS 4½   4   36½  0   
  60   18     Oganyan Arsen            2282 RUS 4½   4   35   0   
  61   27 FM  Gubernatorov Sergey      2256 RUS 4½   4   34½  0   
  62    7 IM  Iljin Timofey            2305 UKR 4½   3   44½  0   
  63   96     Frolov Lev               1885 RUS 4½   3   39½  0   
  64   60     Nezamyatin Ruslan        2129 RUS 4½   3   39½  0   
  65   85     Savelenko Arseny         1988 RUS  4   4   39½  0   
  66   84     Gulamirian Korun         1989 RUS  4   4   37   0   
  67   99 WCM Stepanyan Eva          F 1872 RUS  4   4   34   0   
  68  105     Airapetian Valentin      1790 RUS  4   4   31½  0   
  69  100     Vasiliev Maxim           1864 RUS  4   4   30   0   
  70   54     Danielyan Levon          2143 RUS  4   3   46½  0   
  71   50     Gharagyozyan Artur       2148 ARM  4   3   44   0   
  72   64     Baglaev Evgeniy          2112 RUS  4   3   41½  0   
  73   12 FM  Vaseptsov Maxim          2296 RUS  4   3   39   0   
  74  106     Bigvava Roland           1788 RUS  4   3   38½  0   
  75   76     Arakelov Karen           2041 RUS  4   3   38½  0   
  76  101     Khristenko Anna        F 1858 RUS  4   3   37½  0   
  77   79     Rozmanov Aleksandr       2011 RUS  4   3   37½  0   
  78   74     Kondenko Alexey          2048 RUS  4   3   37½  0   
  79   95     Karapetian Albert        1916 RUS  4   3   37   0   
  80   66     Kiriushin Vladimir       2102 RUS  4   3   36½  0   
  81   75     Hakobyan Romik           2045 ARM  4   3   34½  ½   
  82   37     Mnatsakanian Arsen       2218 RUS  4   3   34½  ½   
  83   90     Gutsulyak Nikolay        1965 RUS  4   3   34   0   
  84  103     Esipenko Aleksandr       1843 RUS  4   3   33   0   
  85  109 WCM Cherepanova Evita      F 1707 RUS  4   3   30   0   
  86   63     Zhukov Anton             2122 RUS  4   2   35½  0   
  87   70     Bulchaev Nurdi           2077 RUS 3½   3   36   0   
  88  108     Maraktanov Andrey        1713 RUS 3½   3   34   0   
  89   80     Badalian Daniel          2006 RUS 3½   3   31½  0   
  90   97     Ghazaryan Raffi          1883 ARM 3½   3   30½  0   
  91    3 FM  Kozak Alexander          2315 RUS 3½   2   43½  0   
  92   83     Buvaltsev Andrey         1992 RUS 3½   2   30½  0   
  93   88     Gorobets Sergey          1971 RUS  3   3   33½  0   
  94  102     Chechetko Georgy         1852 RUS  3   3   32   0   
  95   82     Chan Naruna            F 1993 RUS  3   3   28   0   
  96   16     Ustinov Alexey           2285 RUS  3   2   39   0   
  97   87     Kuryshkin Anatoliy       1973 RUS  3   2   39   0   
  98  104     Terzyan Nazar            1794 RUS  3   2   36½  0   
  99   73     Nikishin Sergey          2051 RUS  3   2   35   0   
 100   93     Egorov Alexey            1919 RUS  3   2   34½  0   
 101   61 WFM Beshukova Alina        F 2125 RUS  3   2   34   0   
 102   81     Zhukov Viktor I.         1995 RUS  3   2   33   0   
 103  107     Potemkin Evgeny          1764 RUS  3   2   28½  0   
 104  114     Alikhanyan Zorik         1418 RUS  3   2   26½  0   
 105   94     Zlydneva Daria         F 1918 RUS  3   1   29   0   
 106   62     Barsegian Ararat         2124 ARM 2½   2   37   0   
 107  110     Murzina Agata          F 1698 RUS 2½   2   28½  0   
 108   77     Diloyan Ara              2027 ARM 2½   1   40   0   
 109  111     Peregudov Denis          1560 RUS 2½   1   30   0   
 110  112     Shamba Leon              1511 RUS 2½   1   29½  0   
 111  116     Baghyan Van              1317 ARM 2½   1   29   0   
 112  113     Prishchenko Andrey       1430 RUS 2½   1   23   0   
 113   40     Kalinin Nikita           2205 RUS  2   2   34   0   
 114  118     Lebedinskiy Valeriy         0 RUS  2   1   30½  0   
 115   98     Martynov Alexandr        1879 RUS  2   0   31   0   
 116  115     Mustafina Yuliana      F 1359 RUS  2   0   26   0   
 117   20     Tyunin Vladislav         2280 RUS  1   1   30   0   
 118  117     Larionova Yana         F    0 RUS  1   0   26   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year