For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 514 : 01.08.2017

Online chess games 15049
Chess tournaments 68

View all included tournaments

Sueca ESP, 3rd Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                              Birth age Type  Gr  Pts BH. 
   1    9 IM  Kovacevic Slobodan              2304 SRB Benimodo                     1955/00/00  62      VET  6½  39  
   2    2 FM  Montoliu Cervero Francisco      2384 ESP EVA Manises                  1996/00/00  21           6½  37½ 
   3    3 IM  Camarena Gimenez Rufino         2383 ESP Xeraco                       1978/00/00  39           6½  37½ 
   4   18     Silva Rodriguez Fernando        2216 ESP EVA Manises                  1993/00/00  24            6  38½ 
   5    5 IM  Sos Andreu Eric                 2353 ESP Laboratorio SyS Paterna      1993/00/00  24            6  38½ 
   6   15 FM  Arias Igual Alejandro           2232 ESP Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco 1987/00/00  30            6  34½ 
   7   20     Montalban Galvez Antoni         2191 ESP Carcaixent                   1976/00/00  41            6  33  
   8    8 GM  Suba Mihai                      2322 ROU Alfas del Pi                 1947/00/00  70      VET  5½  35  
   9   17     Insa Alfonso Pablo              2228 ESP EVA Manises                  1991/00/00  26           5½  33½ 
  10   11     Cano Gimenez Vicente            2285 ESP Alfaz del Pi                 1971/00/00  46           5½  33½ 
  11   14     Aymerich Rosell Pablo           2233 ESP Vila-real                    1984/00/00  33           5½  32½ 
  12   22 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia              F 2158 ESP CAC Beniaján                 1989/00/00  28           5½  32  
  13    6 FM  Diaz Velandia Jose Manuel       2345 VEN Benimaclet CHE               1993/00/00  24            5  37  
  14    4 IM  Valmana Canto Jaime             2356 ESP El Ocho                      1990/00/00  27            5  36½ 
  15   19 FM  Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel     2216 ESP CAC Beniaján                 1984/00/00  33            5  35½ 
  16    7 IM  Fenollar Jorda Manuel           2335 ESP Oliva                        1976/00/00  41            5  35  
  17   28     Cortes Marti Javier             2018 ESP Alberic                      1967/00/00  50            5  32  
  18   33     Ramon Gualberto Arturo          1937 ESP Sueca                        1983/00/00  34 LCAL       5  31½ 
  19   21 FM  Fos Santacreu Juan Andres       2173 ESP Sueca                        1952/00/00  65 LCAL VET   5  31½ 
  20   35     Olivares Romero Sara          F 1890 ESP CTD Naranco                  1997/00/00  20            5  30  
  21   58     Duller Llopis Jouke             1631 ESP La Vila                      2004/00/00  13      S-16  5  27½ 
  22   13     Rubio Tent Francisco            2240 ESP Alzira                       1997/00/00  20           4½  38  
  23    1 IM  Cruz Lledo Pablo                2448 ESP Benimodo                     1995/00/00  22           4½  34½ 
  24   23     Crecente Penalba Jose Manuel    2144 ESP Fomento Gandía               1974/00/00  43           4½  34  
  25   10 IM  Garcia Fernandez Carlos         2295 ESP Montserrat                   1958/00/00  59      VET  4½  33  
  26   27     Mengual Bolo Carles             2075 ESP Oliva                        1982/00/00  35           4½  32½ 
  27   24     Alberola Mulet Jairo            2130 ESP Benimodo                     1980/00/00  37           4½  31½ 
  28   32     Reig Albero Ferran              1957 ESP Alzira                       1956/00/00  61      VET  4½  31  
  29   31     Diaz Benitez Ricardo            1985 ESP Zugzwang                     1960/00/00  57      VET  4½  30½ 
  30   56     Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni        1660 ESP Xabia                        2004/00/00  13      S-16 4½  29½ 
  31   49     Pallas I Garrido Ernest Josep   1782 ESP Manuel                       1964/00/00  53           4½  27½ 
  32   47     Castellet Menchon Cora        F 1804 ESP Cerdanyola del Vallés        1998/00/00  19           4½  27  
  33   12     Bas Mas Miguel                  2244 ESP Xeraco                       1998/00/00  19            4  35  
  34   16 FM  Randazzo Adrian                 2228 ITA Cerdanyola del Vallés        1973/00/00  44            4  33½ 
  35   46     Albert Garrote Amadeo           1825 ESP Sueca                        1958/00/00  59 LCAL VET   4  33  
  36   26     Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo          2095 ESP Xeraco                       1991/00/00  26            4  32  
  37   25     Ribera Cebolla Marc             2117 ESP CM Castellón                 1998/00/00  19 LCAL       4  30½ 
  38   52     Soler Nadal Jose Antonio        1713 ESP Xeraco                       1959/00/00  58      VET   4  30  
  39   38     Benedito Salavert Jaime         1876 ESP Silla                        1971/00/00  46            4  29  
  40   51     Linares Carrasquer Jordi        1731 ESP Tabiya Alcoy                 2002/00/00  15      S-16  4  28½ 
  41   29     Ferrer Berenguer Ligorio        1997 ESP Fomento Gandia               1934/00/00  83      VET   4  27½ 
  42   37     Castillo Pla Emilio             1876 ESP Xeraco                       1967/00/00  50            4  27½ 
  43   54     Agullo Valcarcel Carlos         1674 ESP Alfaz del Pi                 1953/00/00  64      VET   4  27  
  44   68     Pallas Moragues Gerard          1458 ESP Manuel                       2003/00/00  14      S-16  4  25  
  45   61     Vila Tormo Eduardo              1596 ESP Fomento Gandía               1973/00/00  44            4  21½ 
  46   30     Balada Moreno Jose Luis         1991 ESP Ateneo Maritimo              1956/00/00  61      VET  3½  32  
  47   41     Garcia Cervera Manuel Miguel    1843 ESP Drac Negre                   1962/00/00  55      VET  3½  31½ 
  48   34     Soriano Folch Jonathan          1913 ESP Utiel                        1983/00/00  34           3½  30½ 
  49   48     Villanueva Claramonte Ramon     1796 ESP Fomento Gandia               1970/00/00  47           3½  29  
  50   57     Riddoch Alan                    1652 FRA Sueca                        1969/00/00  48 LCAL      3½  26½ 
  51   62     Pradas Soria Ernesto            1589 ESP Silla                        1959/00/00  58      VET  3½  23½ 
  52   66     Follana Albelda Lucia         F 1528 ESP Mislata                      2005/00/00  12      S-12 3½  22½ 
  53   59     Cerda Collado Jose              1628 ESP Zugzwang                     1972/00/00  45           3½  22  
  54   42     Marques Chaveli Francisco       1838 ESP Xeraco                       1962/00/00  55      VET   3  32  
  55   39     Siludakis Hernan                1874 ARG El Drac                      1971/00/00  46            3  31  
  56   40     Oltra Landete Fidel             1866 ESP Sueca                        1966/00/00  51 LCAL       3  30½ 
  57   50     Vila Todosantos Jose Miguel     1733 ESP Silla                        1952/00/00  65      VET   3  29½ 
  58   43     Sanchez Canales Pol             1832 ESP Cerdanyola del Vallés        1997/00/00  20            3  28  
  59   60     Bellver Gorshenin Maxim         1597 ESP Silla                        2007/00/00  10      S-12  3  26  
  60   65     Dominguez Gandia Jose Miguel    1568 ESP Alzira                       1950/00/00  67      VET   3  24½ 
  61   73     Jimenez Hernandez Jose          1302 ESP Benifaio                     1969/00/00  48            3  23  
  62   36     Baeza Garcia Agustin            1877 ESP Quart                        1979/00/00  38           2½  31  
  63   55     Carrasco Fernandez Manuel       1662 ESP Burjassot                    1951/00/00  66      VET  2½  27½ 
  64   70     Domenech Briz Jose              1395 ESP Alberic                      2004/00/00  13      S-16 2½  25½ 
  65   74     Garcia Soler Juan               1239 ESP Xeraco                       1964/00/00  53           2½  24½ 
  66   69     Bartroli Tejada Marc            1400 ESP Xeraco                       2000/00/00  17           2½  24  
  67   71     Reina Torres Jose               1354 ESP Oliva                        1976/00/00  41           2½  23  
  68   76     Carrasco Margalef Miguel A.        0 ESP Madrid                       1948/00/00  69      VET  2½  19  
  69   53     Fernandez Sanchez Vicente       1685 ESP Xàtiva                       1980/00/00  37            2  29  
  70   63     Omarremeteria Escriva Inaki     1578 ESP Xeraco                       1998/00/00  19            2  26  
  71   77     Kocharyan Baghdasaryan Arman       0 ESP Manuel                       2006/00/00  11      S-12  2  23  
  72   72     Moreno Grau Jose Eugenio        1307 ESP Sueca                        1969/00/00  48 LCAL       2  23  
  73   79     Sancho Boluda Albert               0 ESP Manuel                       1983/00/00  34            2  22  
  74   67     Porras Boronat German           1484 ESP Alzira                       1966/00/00  51           1½  25½ 
  75   64     Alminana Alminana Ximo          1568 ESP Xeraco                       1980/00/00  37           1½  20½ 
  76   45     Carles Montaner Ismael          1826 ESP Sueca                        1979/00/00  38 LCAL       1  25  
  77   78     Piris Ferrandis Asier              0 ESP Sueca                        2010/00/00   7 LCAL S-12  ½  22  
  78   44     Morenilla Rocher Fernando       1829 ESP Gambito                      1976/00/00  41            0  21  
       75     Camison Zornoza Cesar              0 ESP Paterna                      1958/00/00  59      VET   0  21


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year