For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Taganrog RUS, Vl. Dvorkovich Cup 2018

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club               Type Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    9 GM  Сарана Алексей (GM)       2562 RUS Москва             U18   7  51½ 47   6   
   2    1 GM  Волков Сергей (GM)        2627 RUS Саранск                  7  51  46½  5   
   3    3 GM  Бочаров Дмитрий (GM)      2583 RUS Новосибирск             6½  54  49½  5   
   4   12 IM  Ильюшенок Илья (IM)       2512 RUS Лангепас                6½  53½ 49½  5   
   5    7 GM  Тимофеев Артем (GM)       2563 RUS Казань                  6½  51½ 47½  5   
   6    5 GM  Придорожный Алексей (GM)  2571 RUS Сургут                  6½  49½ 45½  5   
   7   11 IM  Москаленко Александр (IM) 2522 RUS Подольск                6½  47½ 44   5   
   8    4 GM  Кряквин Дмитрий (GM)      2580 RUS Пятигорск               6½  47  42½  5   
   9   10 IM  Тряпишко Александр (IM)   2531 RUS Химки              U18  6½  45  41   5   
  10    8 GM  Гоганов Алексей (GM)      2563 RUS Санкт-Петербург          6  52  48   5   
  11   13 IM  Голубов Савелий (IM)      2484 RUS Хотьково           U18   6  50½ 46   6   
  12   15 IM  Ханин Семен (IM)          2458 RUS Новосибирск        U20   6  49½ 46½  5   
  13   19 IM  Котенко Павел (IM)        2403 RUS Ростов-на-Дону           6  44½ 40½  5   
  14    2 GM  Кокарев Дмитрий (GM)      2616 RUS Пенза                   5½  54  49   4   
  15   14 GM  Кабанов Николай (GM)      2478 RUS Сургут                  5½  49  45   5   
  16    6 GM  Савченко Борис (GM)       2566 RUS Краснодар               5½  46½ 42½  5   
  17   22 FM  Цой Дмитрий (FM)          2371 RUS Химки              U14  5½  46  42   5   
  18   27 FM  Назаретян Тигран (FM)     2285 RUS Владикавказ             5½  45½ 43   5   
  19   17 GM  Балашов Юрий (GM)         2434 RUS Москва             S65  5½  45½ 42   4   
  20   21 GM  Туник Геннадий (GM)       2378 RUS Саратов            S65   5  47½ 44   4   
  21   23 FM  Чернявский Александр (FM) 2326 RUS Таганрог                 5  47½ 44   3   
  22   16     Ковальчук Алексей (КМС)   2444 RUS Таганрог                 5  46½ 42½  4   
  23   18 FM  Аниконов Дмитрий (FM)     2407 RUS Красноярск         U20   5  45½ 42½  4   
  24   25 FM  Найдин Данил (FM)         2302 RUS Каменск-Шахтинский U20   5  45½ 42   4   
  25   29 FM  Конаплев Антон (FM)       2276 RUS Смоленск           U18   5  44½ 42   4   
  26   31 FM  Мурзин Володар (FM)       2268 RUS Химки              U12   5  44  41½  3   
  27   26 FM  Михайлов Сергей (FM)      2293 RUS Таганрог                 5  43½ 39½  4   
  28   34     Федотов Алексей (КМС)     2139 RUS Екатеринбург             5  42½ 40   3   
  29   28 IM  Захаров Александр (IM)    2281 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     S65   5  42  40   5   
  30   35     Гетьман Татьяна (КМС)     2106 RUS Ставрополь         U16   5  41½ 38½  5   
  31   32     Сухарева Евгения (КМС)    2238 RUS Волгодонск               5  41½ 38½  4   
  32   36     Пшмахов Осман (КМС)       2103 RUS Армавир            U14   5  41½ 38   4   
  33   47     Тюрин Артём (1)           1820 RUS Волгоград          U12   5  40½ 38   5   
  34   40     Челядинов Сергей (1)      1869 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     U16   5  39½ 37   4   
  35   33     Вдовин Максим (КМС)       2151 RUS Сызрань            U16   5  37½ 36½  5   
  36   20     Ваструхин Олег (КМС)      2398 RUS Краснодар               4½  54  49½  3   
  37   38 CM  Лысцов Леонид (CM)        1875 RUS Пятигорск          U12  4½  46  42½  4   
  38   43     Косырев Никита (КМС)      1837 RUS Сызрань            U18  4½  40½ 38   4   
  39   37     Симонян Григорий (КМС)    2075 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     U12  4½  40½ 37½  4   
  40   55     Демкович Дмитрий (КМС)    1663  Г  Макеевка           U18  4½  35  33   4   
  41   30 IM  Рябцев Константин (IM)    2274 RUS Новороссийск             4  44½ 42   3   
  42   48     Гетьман Дмитрий (1)       1772 RUS Ставрополь         U18   4  40  37½  3   
  43   39     Бочарова Ульяна (КМС)     1874 RUS Невинномыск        U20   4  40  37   3   
  44   41     Дида Игорь (1)            1859 RUS Таганрог           S50   4  39½ 36½  4   
  45   44     Данченко Артемий (1)      1836 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     U12   4  38  35½  4   
       50     Колиев Ирлан (КМС)        1755 RUS Владикавказ        U16   4  38  35½  4   
  47   52     Ивченко Александр (1)     1742 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     U12   4  37½ 35½  2   
  48   42     Семенихин Олег (КМС)      1852 RUS Волгодонск         S65   4  37½ 35   3   
  49   46 CM  Медведев Матвей (CM)      1823 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     U10   4  35½ 33½  4   
       54     Мурзина Агата (1)         1685 RUS Нижний Тагил       U14   4  35½ 33½  4   
  51   58     Яриков Артем (1)          1634 RUS Трехгорка          U12   4  33½ 32½  2   
  52   56     Хуранов Темир (1)         1658 RUS Таганрог           U14   4  32½ 30   2   
  53   63     Семёнова Дарья (2)        1594 RUS Екатеринбург       U14   4  31½ 29½  4   
  54   45     Сухарева Валентина (КМС)  1832 RUS Волгодонск              3½  36½ 34½  3   
  55   62     Архипенко Денис (1)       1621 RUS Таганрог           U16  3½  36  33½  3   
  56   51 WCM Черепанова Эвита (WCM)    1753 RUS Таганрог           U12  3½  36  32½  2   
  57   60     Карапетров Эльдар (2)     1631 RUS Таганрог           U12  3½  32  29½  3   
       69     Карагачев Макар (2)       1265 RUS Таганрог           U12  3½  32  29½  3   
  59   57     Башев Федор (2)           1652 RUS Таганрог           U14  3½  31  30   2   
  60   53     Безуглов Николай (1)      1719 RUS Таганрог           S65  3½  29  28   3   
  61   24 FM  Апрышко Глеб (FM)         2316 RUS Москва                   3  43  40   2   
  62   61     Токмакова Ульяна (1)      1625 RUS Ставрополь         U14   3  35½ 33   3   
  63   49     Потемкин Евгений (1)      1765 RUS Москва             S65   3  33  31   3   
  64   59     Черников Анатолий (2)     1634 RUS Таганрог           S65   3  32½ 30½  2   
       67     Шевцова Дарья (2)         1410 RUS Таганрог           U12   3  32½ 30½  2   
  66   74     Кан Александр (1)         1000 RUS Таганрог           S50   3  30½ 29½  3   
  67   64     Яриков Сергей Ф. (1)      1487 RUS Одинцово           S50  2½  30½ 29½  2   
  68   68     Тихокин Максим (3)        1301 RUS Таганрог           U12  2½  28  27   2   
  69   73     Еткин Юджель (1)          1000 RUS Таганрог           U12  2½  27½ 26½  2   
  70   65     Черных Даниил (1)         1469 RUS Таганрог           U10   2  31  29   1   
  71   66     Грунтовский Платон (1)    1445 RUS Таганрог           U12   2  27  26   1   
  72   70     Воронов Кирилл (2)        1341 RUS Таганрог           U12  1½  34½ 32   1   
  73   71     Еримов Даниил (3)         1334 RUS Ростовская область U08  1½  25½ 23½  1   
  74   72     Блохин Егор (1-ю)         1255 RUS Таганрог           U08   1  29  26½  0


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year