For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 535 : 01.03.2018

Online chess games 4207
Chess tournaments 38

View all included tournaments

Tambov RUS, Regional Ch 2018

Rank SNo. Name                       Rtg FED Club              Type  Gr  Pts BH. BH. Res. 
   1    1 Uryupin Igor              2264 RUS Тамбов            S50  КМС   7  54  49   0   
   2    8 Machekhin Evgeniy A.      2090 RUS Рассказовский р-н      КМС  6½  52½ 48½  0   
   3    4 Shcherbashin Victor       2188 RUS Уварово           U18  КМС  6½  50  47½  0   
   4    2 Kryukov Denis V           2228 RUS Мичуринск              КМС  6½  50  46   0   
   5    3 Vyaznikov Sergey O.       2210 RUS Тамбов                 КМС  6½  48½ 46   0   
   6    7 Nevzorov Nikolay G.       2093 RUS Мичуринск         S50  КМС   6  51  47   0   
   7    5 Kostin Andrei             2181 RUS Кирсанов               б/р   6  46½ 44   0   
   8   17 Bakhteev Bakhtiyar        1868 RUS Тамбов            U18  1р.   6  43½ 40½  0   
   9   13 Abashkin Aleksandr P.     1944 RUS Рассказово        S50  КМС   6  38½ 36½  0   
  10   10 Lomakina Galja          F 2024 RUS Донское                КМС  5½  50½ 46½  0   
  11    6 Korensky Sergey           2179 RUS Тамбов            S50  КМС  5½  46½ 43½  0   
  12   11 Sychev Vitaly             2012 RUS Мичуринск         S65  КМС   5  47  44½  0   
  13   15 Dikov Alexander I.        1895 RUS Котовск           S65  1р.   5  47  43   0   
  14   19 Pishchalnikov Roman A.    1839 RUS Тамбов            U20  1р.   5  46  43½  0   
  15   45 Ratchin Pavel S.          1000 RUS Мичуринск              б/р   5  45  42   0   
  16    9 Gurov Ivan S.             2068 RUS Мичуринский р-н        1р.   5  43½ 40½  0   
  17   16 Gorshechnikov Andrey V.   1887 RUS Рассказово             КМС   5  42½ 39½  0   
  18   18 Alpatsky Sergey           1865 RUS Рассказово        S50  КМС   5  42½ 38½  0   
  19   12 Shcherbashin Roman        1965 RUS Уварово                КМС   5  38½ 36   0   
  20   23 Tikhonov Yuriy A.         1718 RUS Котовск           S65  1р.   5  35½ 33   0   
  21   14 Gorelov Viktor N.         1915 RUS Пригородный лес   S65  1р.   5  34½ 32   0   
  22   37 Osipov Vladimir N.        1396 RUS Тамбов            S50  2р.  4½  46  42   0   
  23   21 Gaglazov Mikhail          1764 RUS Тамбов            U14  1р.  4½  38  35½  0   
  24   33 Alimov Kuandyk K.         1528 RUS Тамбов                 2р.  4½  37  34½  0   
  25   30 Mamontov Nikolay F.       1580 RUS Красненькая       S65  2р.  4½  36½ 34½  0   
  26   39 Pakhomov Artyom M.        1317 RUS Тамбов            U16  б/р  4½  36½ 34   0   
  27   20 Ryzhkov Evgeny            1822 RUS Тамбов                 1р.   4  44  41   0   
  28   44 Efimov Nikolay M.         1000 RUS Мичуринск              б/р   4  41½ 38   0   
  29   38 Zakharov Timofey V.       1387 RUS Мичуринск         U16  3р.   4  40½ 38   0   
  30   35 Popov Tikhon              1443 RUS Котовск           U10  3р.   4  40  37½  0   
  31   41 Rtishchev Viktor I.       1200 RUS Мичуринск         S65  2р.   4  39  36½  0   
  32   32 Abramov Viktor V.         1542 RUS Тамбов            S65  2р.   4  37½ 35½  0   
  33   29 Makarov Nikolay V.        1592 RUS Тамбов            S65  2р.   4  36  34   0   
  34   24 Skvortsov Pyotr N.        1683 RUS Сосновка          S65  2р.   4  34½ 32½  0   
  35   28 Larionov Sergey A.        1627 RUS Тамбов                 б/р  3½  35½ 33   0   
  36   43 Biryukov Mikhail N.       1000 RUS Мичуринск              б/р  3½  31  29   0   
  37   40 Trifonov Vyacheslav S.    1252 RUS Тамбов            S65  б/р  3½  28  26   0   
  38   25 Streltsov Oleg V.         1676 RUS Тамбов                 б/р   3  35½ 33½  0   
  39   26 Podolskiy Mark Yu.        1663 RUS Тамбов            U16  б//р  3  35½ 33   0   
  40   34 Samorodin Aleksandr V.    1472 RUS Тамбов            S65  2р.   3  34½ 32   0   
  41   42 Bryunin Elisei            1014 RUS Моршанск          U10  2юн. 2½  34  31½  0   
  42   36 Klychnikov Daniil N.      1412 RUS Тамбов            U14  б/р  2½  33½ 31   0   
  43   27 Rykovsky Vadim V.         1655 RUS Тамбов            S50  б/р  2½  31  29   0   
  44   22 Voynov Aleksey S.         1753 RUS Тамбов                 2р.  1½  29½ 29   0   
  45   31 Pchelin Vladislav N.      1544 RUS Тамбовский р-н    S65  2р.   0  27  26   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year