For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Topusko CRO, 6th Amateur Open

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                                   Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    4 FM  Cvitan Ena                    F 2224 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                   U16  U16 7½  38  48½  40  
   2    7 FM  Topak Engin                     2206 TUR Ankara                                           7  33½ 43½  33  
   3    9     Olcum Ahmet                     2187 TUR Mersin                                          6½  38½ 49½  34  
   4    1 IM  Levačić Patrick                 2285 CRO ŠK Zadar, Zadar                                 6½  38  48½ 34½  
   5    3 FM  Muha Miljenko                   2252 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                   U20  U20 6½  35  45   30  
   6    5 FM  Božinović Bogdan                2210 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete                6½  34½ 43½ 31½  
   7    8 MK  Radenić Filip                   2187 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        U20  U20  6  40½ 51½  35  
   8   15 WFM Vujnović Patricija            F 2097 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                             6  39  50   34  
   9    2 MK  Urbanč Peter                    2278 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško                       U20  U20  6  34  44½  30  
  10    6 MK  Bedić Željko                    2209 CRO KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac           6  32  42   30  
  11   14 WFM Iveković Tihana               F 2100 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka                            5½  39½ 51   33  
  12   10 MK  Ghersinich Enrico               2165 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč              U16  U16 5½  35  45   30  
  13   22 MK  Dejanović Mladen                2027 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                                 5½  34½ 44½ 25½  
  14   25 FM  Levar Nenad                     2015 CRO ŠK Karlobag, Karlobag                            5  37½ 46½  27  
  15   11 MK  Grbac Boris                     2140 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč              S60  S60  5  37  48½ 29½  
  16   29 MK  Takač Zvonko                    1973 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                      S60  S60  5  37  46  28½  
  17   27  I  Prihoda Leonardo                1982 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                                  5  35  45   26  
  18   23 NM  Špiranec Noemi                F 2024 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        U20  U20  5  35  44½  25  
  19   17 NM  Frank Vladimir                  2085 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                    S70  S70  5  33½ 43  25½  
  20   54 III Urbanč Tina                   F 1469 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško                       U16  U16  5  32  41   25  
  21   16 MK  Božič Marjan                    2090 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško                                 5  31½ 41   26  
  22   19  I  Gujić Vladimir                  2059 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb                 5  31  41  27½  
  23   48 MK  Dašić Jelena                  F 1670 CRO ŠK Rječina, Dražice                    U16  U16  5  31  39   23  
  24   53 MK  Muha Magdalena                F 1505 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        U16  U16  5  30  39½ 24½  
  25   26 NM  Grgurić Dragan                  1982 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč              S60  S60 4½  38½ 49½ 26½  
  26   41 II  Biljak Tomislav                 1815 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                         S60  S60 4½  33  42½  22  
  27   47 II  Levačić Matej                   1674 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                       U16  U16 4½  32½ 41½ 22½  
  28   34     Fernandez Quintero Jose Anton   1908 ESP Casa Ajedrez                                    4½  32½ 40½  24  
  29   44  I  Kuhar Larisa                  F 1752 SLO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        U16  U16 4½  31½ 41   24  
  30   51 IV  Vidmar Klara                  F 1623 SLO ŠK Komenda                             U16  U16 4½  29  36½ 20½  
  31   46 VK  Mahmutović Mihrudin             1710 BIH ŠK Cazin, Cazin                                 4½  27½ 36½ 20½  
  32   42 MK  Dejanović Tereza              F 1809 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        U16  U16 4½  27  34½  18  
  33   50 II  Vah Denis                       1638 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                             U16  U16 4½  26½ 35   18  
  34   56 II  Širaj Vita                    F 1404 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                             U16  U16 4½  24  30½  14  
  35   43 III Širaj Anej                      1785 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                             U16  U16  4  34  42½ 22½  
  36   20 MK  Runje Andrija                   2037 CRO ŠK Pakrac-Lipik, Pakrac                S70  S70  4  32½ 41   23  
  37   13 MK  Jelečević Ivo                   2101 BIH ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja                  4  31½ 40   20  
  38   32 II  Jusufi Denis                    1952 CRO KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac           4  30  39½  19  
  39   12 FM  Kljako Damir                    2132 CRO ŠK Sveti Vid, Privlaka                 S60  S60  4  30  39   23  
  40   33 II  Drvar Izidor                    1942 CRO KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac           4  26  33½ 17½  
  41   39 MK  Ghersinich Giuseppe             1831 CRO ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč              S60  S60 3½  30  38½ 14½  
  42   37 II  Turičar Goran                   1879 CRO ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac                       3½  28½ 36  18½  
  43   28     Šabić Medin                     1980 BIH ŠK Bužim                               U20  U20 3½  26  32½ 12½  
  44   58 IV  Rožmanec Pia                  F 1279 SLO ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica                U12  U12 3½  25  33  15½  
  45   49 II  Kerman Josip                    1640 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec-Okrugli Vrh        S60  S60 3½  24½ 31   14  
  46   61 VK  Živčić Oliver                      0 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa                U16  U16 3½  24  30½  15  
  47   40 MK  Golub Nikolina                F 1828 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                       U16  U16  3  33½ 44   19  
  48   30  I  Vujnović Marko                  1969 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja                            3  32  40  20½  
  49   21 MK  Padjen Zdenko                   2035 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                                   3  30  37½ 19½  
  50   35 MK  Klasan Elvis                    1893 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                                 3  29½ 40  16½  
  51   57     Širaj Svit                      1369 SLO ŠD Vrhnika                             U12  U12  3  24½ 32   14  
  52   60 VK  Spudić Niko Karlo                  0 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa                U12  U12  3  22  28   9   
  53   36  I  Petričević Petar                1883 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić-Grad                 S70  S70 2½  30  40   16  
  54   38 III Žibrat Matija                   1843 CRO KŠK Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac          2½  30  39½  16  
  55   31     Šakanović Samir                 1953 BIH ŠK Cazin                                         2  28½ 37½  15  
  56   59 IV  Kolić Mario                     1257 CRO ŠK Podsused, Zagreb                    U16  U16  2  26  32½ 13½  
  57   55  I  Bralić Ante                     1449 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                        S70  S70  2  23½ 30½  11  
  58   18 MK  Ognjan Renato                   2076 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete                 0  21  27   0   
       24 NM  Turk Tajana                   F 2018 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                                  0  21  27   0   
       45 MK  Turk Vesna                    F 1743 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                                  0  21  27   0   
       52 IV  Bulat Milan                     1555 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak                                  0  21  27   0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year