For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 550 : 01.08.2018

Online chess games 16210
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Zagreb CRO, 2nd Marko Damjanovic Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Club                              Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    1 GM  Zaja Ivan               2441 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje                     8  42  53½ 42½  
   2    4 FM  Blazeka Matej           2329 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                        7  40  52½  37  
   3    7 FM  Bender Ivan             2285 CRO ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik                    6½  40  52½  35  
   4    3 FM  Ostovic Matija          2372 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                   6½  38½ 50½  35  
   5   10 FM  Urbanc Peter            2269 SLO                                            6½  37½ 49  33½  
   6   11 MK  Matic Zeljko            2260 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb               6½  36½ 48½  33  
   7    2 IM  Rogulj Branko           2414 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb S60       6  39½ 50½  33  
   8    8 FM  Stocko Josip            2284 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                       6  37½ 50   32  
   9   14 MK  Klem Davor              2095 CRO ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb            6  33½ 43   29  
  10    6 FM  Pandurevic Miro         2286 BIH ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica   S60      5½  38  49  31½  
  11    5 IM  Mrdja Milan             2296 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb  S60      5½  38  48  30½  
  12    9 NM  Jurkovic Ante           2284 CRO ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora            S60      5½  37½ 48½  32  
  13   13 MK  Frouth Nenad            2155 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina                        5½  37  47   30  
  14   21 MK  Kinez Ivo               2019 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez                    5½  34½ 44½  28  
  15   19  I  Gujic Vladimir          2048 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb           5½  33½ 43  27½  
       24 FM  Ivanovic Zeljko         2002 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete  S60      5½  33½ 43  27½  
  17   22 MK  Markovic Franjo-Josip   2010 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan-Čakovec     U20      5½  32  40½ 26½  
  18   34  I  Kaplan Jan              1907 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb U20      5½  29½ 37  21½  
  19   32  I  Balen Teo               1949 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb           5  38½ 46½  31  
  20   12 FM  Kristovic Marijan       2236 CRO ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje   S60       5  37½ 48½  30  
  21   17 MK  Kovacevic Krsto         2084 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb       IUK  5  34  43   26  
  22   51 III Mrvac Petar             1665 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb            U16       5  33½ 43  21½  
  23   16 MK  Cvitkovic Filip         2087 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                           5  33  45   26  
  24   28 MK  Cosic Radoslav          1976 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb  S60       5  33  42   26  
  25   23 NM  Frank Vladimir          2003 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina               S60       5  31½ 41½  24  
  26   61 III Zivcic Oliver           1462 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa           U16       5  31  39½ 21½  
  27   66 VK  Backovic Hrvoje         1639 CRO                                             5  30½ 41   23  
  28   15     Jelecevic Ivo           2088 BIH ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja             5  29  38½  25  
  29   40     Urbanc Ana            F 1807 SLO                                   U20      4½  34½ 44   22  
  30   37 II  Tomic Stjepan           1851 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                       4½  33½ 41½  22  
  31   25  I  Deris Antun             1991 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko            S60      4½  33  43  23½  
  32   38 III Matecic Robert          1841 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb           4½  31½ 41   23  
  33   60 II  Sagovac Kristijan       1495 CRO Hrvatski šahovski savez           U16      4½  31  39½ 21½  
  34   30 MK  Takac Zvonko            1970 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb                 S60      4½  29  37   24  
  35   42 II  Biljak Tomislav         1803 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                    S60      4½  28½ 37½ 18½  
  36   57     Urbanc Suzana         F 1626 SLO                                            4½  27  34½  14  
  37   41 NM  Zelic Marina          F 1803 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb                S60       4  34½ 43½  22  
  38   53 II  Dumancic Simun          1649 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete  U16       4  33  42½  18  
  39   20 MK  Hecimovic Ivan          2031 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb      S60       4  31½ 40   23  
  40   26 MK  Globan Tomislav         1985 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb                          4  30½ 39   22  
  41   45  I  Golemovic Tvrtko        1739 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                           4  30  38½ 19½  
  42   49     Urbanc Tina           F 1678 SLO                                   U16       4  28½ 35½  17  
  43   33  I  Damic Dalibor           1948 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb                   S60       4  28  36  17½  
  44   54 II  Alfirevic Duje          1643 CRO ŠK AER, Zagreb                    U16      3½  35  44½  24  
  45   27  I  Jergovic Andrija        1978 CRO ŠK Gospić, Gospić                          3½  31½ 39½  20  
  46   44 II  Ascic Matos             1760 CRO ŠK Gorjanac, Gorjani              S60      3½  30  38½  18  
  47   43 III Huljak Kresimir         1787 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                               3½  29½ 38½  18  
  48   62 III Markovic Patrik         1435 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete  U16      3½  29  37½ 16½  
  49   59 VK  Damjanovic Simun        1528 CRO ŠK Klaka, Zagreb                  U20      3½  28½ 35½  17  
  50   50 III Spilek Stjepan          1667 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb                          3½  27  33½  15  
  51   35  I  Govorko Robert          1897 CRO ŠK AER, Zagreb                             3½  26½ 36½  17  
  52   67 VK  Banic Dorian            1626 CRO ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb U20      3½  26½ 34½  16  
  53   48 III Isic Muris              1682 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb       IUK 3½  26  33½ 15½  
  54   70 VK  Bracanovic Luka         1607 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb                         3  31½ 40   20  
  55   29 MK  Padjen Zdenko           1975 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb                    S60       3  31  40½ 19½  
  56   55 IV  Tomecak Neven           1639 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb       IUK  3  30½ 38   15  
  57   18 MK  Horvat Damjan           2068 CRO ŠK Klaka, Zagreb                           2½  31½ 40½  20  
  58   31 MK  Vitaljic Nebojsa        1964 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb  S60      2½  29  36  16½  
  59   69 VK  Alavanic Igor           1618 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb           2½  26  32½  9   
  60   39 II  Matana Zoran            1829 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb           2½  25½ 33½  13  
  61   56 III Hodnikovic Nenad        1635 CRO ŠK AER, Zagreb                    S60      2½  24½ 31½  8½  
  62   52 III Lisic Mihovil           1664 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb       IUK 2½  22½ 29½  9½  
  63   63 VK  Mikolaci Sasa           1395 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb       IUK 2½  22  28   9½  
  64   36  I  Vukovojac Vedran        1873 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb                      2  30½ 40   14  
  65   46 MK  Colic Tami            F 1732 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec                         2  27½ 34   14  
  66   65 IV  Markovic Petar          1088 CRO ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete  U16       2  25  32   9   
  67   68 VK  Baretic Zvonimir        1626 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje             S60       2  24  31   9   
  68   47  I  Katulic Zlatko          1731 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica             1  27  34½  7½  
  69   64 VK  Anusic Darijo           1349 CRO                                             ½  23  29   4½  
  70   58 VK  Rodic Toma              1578 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                           0  21  27   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year