For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 519 : 20.09.2017

Online chess games 6519
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Zaragoza ESP, 9th Tejero Mem

9th Santiago Tejero Laman Zaragoza ESP Sun 17th Sep 2017 - Sun 17th Sep 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Garza Marco, SergioIMESP24077.544.051.556.5
2Glavina, PabloIMARG23677.542.550.053.5
3Mimbela Lopez, Miguel A.ESP21327.540.047.551.0
4Cifuentes Parada, RobertoGMESP25167.043.050.554.0
5Lana Rodriguez, DavidFMESP23617.040.548.053.0
6Forcen Esteban, DanielGMESP25366.543.050.554.0
7Guzman Moneo, AlbertoESP21866.542.550.054.5
8Gines Esteo, Pedro AntonioFMESP20356.039.046.550.5
9Lamas Mercadal, ManuelESP21116.038.546.050.5
10Ramiro Ovejero, Juan LuisIMESP23236.037.545.049.0
11Gomez Anadon, DanielFMESP22326.037.044.548.5
12Carruez Berges, SantiagoESP20716.032.540.043.0
13Aviol Perez, Jose MarianoESP18536.031.037.040.0
14Hernando Garcia, AntonioCMESP20886.030.536.039.5
15Villuendas Valero, AdrianFMESP23425.538.545.049.0
16Calvo Simon, JorgeESP18525.538.545.048.0
17Garcia Morales, RobertoESP19715.537.545.048.0
18Escartin Lacasa, JoseESP15945.535.542.044.0
19Gines Abad, PedroESP19955.533.040.542.5
20Carruez Berges, FernandoESP20525.532.539.041.0
21Baquedano Coarasa, PabloESP19295.531.038.040.5
22Roque Sola, Jose LuisCMMEX19895.530.537.538.0
23Chueca Lorente, JavierESP18895.037.044.547.5
24Miranda Herrera, Jorge ManuelESP18435.036.542.544.0
25Roque Sola, AndreaWCMMEX18965.035.041.543.5
26Roque Sola, GiselaWFMMEX18765.034.041.044.5
27Martinez Cebolla, AlbertoESP20855.034.040.044.0
28Montes Santos, LorenzoESP20585.033.540.543.5
29Moreno Martin-Viveros, AlvaroESP19425.033.039.042.0
30Lebron Duran, Jose MariaESP18825.032.540.043.5
31Carrasquer Alonso, FernandoESP16415.032.539.541.5
32Ereza Vizcarra, FernandoESP17135.032.039.041.5
33Carruez Gracia, EduardoESP16725.031.539.042.0
34Fleta Marin, SergioESP15665.027.535.037.0
35Villalba Embid, MarcosESP15614.537.043.046.0
36Buisan Zaharia, PedroESP14234.536.542.045.5
37Lacruz Ochoa, OierESP14954.531.037.039.5
38Carela Ferrer, Francisco JavierESP04.531.036.540.0
39Sierra Diego, VicenteESP18274.528.535.037.5
40Miranda Herrera, MiguelESP14174.528.534.537.5
75 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year